Log in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 37:24.9 37:24 0+0+0+1 1
2 2 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 37:29.3 + 04 0+1+0+0 1
3 4 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 37:38.2 + 13 0+0+0+0 0
4 8 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 37:45.2 + 20 0+0+0+0 0
5 7 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 37:49.0 + 24 0+0+0+0 0
6 19 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 38:10.5 + 45 0+0+0+1 1
7 18 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 38:11.7 + 46 0+0+0+0 0
8 13 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 38:19.6 + 54 0+0+0+1 1
9 9 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 38:26.8 + 01:01 1+0+1+0 2
10 15 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 38:27.2 + 01:02 0+0+0+0 0
11 5 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 38:42.8 + 01:17 0+0+0+1 1
12 10 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 39:00.6 + 01:35 0+0+1+1 2
13 23 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 39:21.3 + 01:56 0+0+0+1 1
14 6 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 39:38.2 + 02:13 2+1+0+0 3
15 34 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 39:52.5 + 02:27 0+1+0+2 3
16 3 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 39:54.6 + 02:29 0+1+1+1 3
17 11 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 39:55.9 + 02:31 0+0+2+1 3
18 37 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 39:59.4 + 02:34 0+0+0+1 1
19 21 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 40:01.5 + 02:36 0+0+2+1 3
20 16 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 40:02.8 + 02:37 1+1+0+1 3
21 20 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 40:04.1 + 02:39 0+2+1+1 4
22 48 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 40:05.9 + 02:41 0+0+0+1 1
23 43 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 40:13.9 + 02:49 0+0+1+1 2
24 36 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 40:25.6 + 03:00 0+0+2+1 3
25 45 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 40:27.7 + 03:02 0+0+1+1 2
26 29 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 40:29.4 + 03:04 0+2+1+1 4
27 17 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 40:30.3 + 03:05 0+0+1+3 4
28 40 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 40:32.3 + 03:07 0+1+0+0 1
29 28 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 40:36.6 + 03:11 1+0+2+0 3
30 22 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 40:37.9 + 03:13 0+1+0+2 3
31 25 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 40:41.9 + 03:17 0+1+1+0 2
32 26 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 40:49.0 + 03:24 2+0+0+1 3
33 32 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 40:53.8 + 03:28 0+0+2+1 3
34 12 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 40:56.0 + 03:31 1+0+0+3 4
35 35 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 40:56.7 + 03:31 1+1+3+0 5
36 53 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 40:57.9 + 03:33 1+1+1+1 4
37 38 Tim Burke 1982 USA 41:02.7 + 03:37 1+2+1+0 4
38 27 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 41:08.8 + 03:43 1+2+1+1 5
39 42 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 41:28.6 + 04:03 0+3+0+1 4
40 44 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 41:40.0 + 04:15 1+0+3+1 5
41 56 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 41:44.9 + 04:20 0+1+0+3 4
42 46 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 41:59.7 + 04:34 1+0+1+3 5
43 49 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 42:12.5 + 04:47 0+3+2+1 6
44 33 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 42:13.3 + 04:48 2+1+3+0 6
45 57 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 42:27.0 + 05:02 2+1+0+1 4
46 24 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 42:27.7 + 05:02 1+1+0+1 3
47 39 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 42:31.1 + 05:06 0+0+1+2 3
48 41 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 42:37.2 + 05:12 1+0+0+2 3
49 30 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 42:38.2 + 05:13 3+1+2+0 6
50 59 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 42:51.6 + 05:26 0+1+1+2 4
51 51 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 43:10.7 + 05:45 1+0+2+2 5
52 31 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 43:36.4 + 06:11 3+0+2+1 6
53 52 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 44:06.0 + 06:41 2+2+0+1 5
54 54 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 46:26.4 + 09:01 2+3+2+2 9
DNS 14 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 0
DNS 47 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 0
DNS 50 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 0
DNS 55 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 0
DNS 58 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 0
DNS 60 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 0
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 8.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 hompen
2 Uståsen
3 sofa
4 The Chosen Ones
5 Green Bullet Cycling