Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 40 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 21:25.5 21:25.5 0+1 1
2 32 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 08.1 21:33.6 1+0 1
3 16 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 20.7 21:46.2 1+0 1
4 13 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 27.4 21:52.9 1+0 1
5 26 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 32.2 21:57.7 0+1 1
6 19 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 36.7 22:02.2 0+0 0
7 34 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 39.4 22:04.9 0+0 0
8 25 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 39.7 22:05.2 0+0 0
9 18 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 40.3 22:05.8 0+1 1
10 24 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 45.2 22:10.7 0+0 0
11 6 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 45.6 22:11.1 0+1 1
12 84 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 47.0 22:12.5 0+0 0
13 46 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 52.2 22:17.7 1+0 1
14 9 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 55.3 22:20.8 1+3 4
15 45 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 55.9 22:21.4 1+1 2
16 71 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 57.8 22:23.3 0+0 0
17 33 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 58.1 22:23.6 0+0 0
18 78 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 59.1 22:24.6 0+1 1
19 27 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 59.3 22:24.8 0+1 1
20 79 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:01.0 22:26.5 0+1 1
21 47 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:03.7 22:29.2 3+0 3
22 12 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:03.9 22:29.4 1+1 2
23 30 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:07.5 22:33.0 1+1 2
24 58 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:10.3 22:35.8 1+1 2
25 17 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 01:11.0 22:36.5 1+1 2
26 70 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 01:12.4 22:37.9 0+0 0
27 28 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:13.8 22:39.3 2+1 3
28 43 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 01:17.2 22:42.7 0+1 1
29 51 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:18.0 22:43.5 1+0 1
30 29 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:19.4 22:44.9 1+1 2
31 57 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:19.6 22:45.1 1+0 1
32 76 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 01:20.2 22:45.7 0+0 0
33 36 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:23.0 22:48.5 0+2 2
34 68 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:23.9 22:49.4 1+1 2
35 4 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:30.4 22:55.9 1+2 3
36 42 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:31.1 22:56.6 0+1 1
37 2 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 01:31.8 22:57.3 2+2 4
38 73 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:33.2 22:58.7 0+1 1
39 31 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 01:36.2 23:01.7 0+1 1
40 7 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 01:36.6 23:02.1 0+1 1
41 65 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:37.2 23:02.7 2+1 3
42 37 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:39.4 23:04.9 1+2 3
43 82 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 01:39.5 23:05.0 2+1 3
44 8 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:49.5 23:15.0 1+0 1
45 35 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:49.9 23:15.4 1+2 3
46 20 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 01:52.1 23:17.6 1+3 4
47 10 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:54.7 23:20.2 1+2 3
48 3 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 01:56.6 23:22.1 1+0 1
48 75 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 01:56.6 23:22.1 0+0 0
50 5 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 01:56.7 23:22.2 1+1 2
51 21 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:03.6 23:29.1 2+1 3
52 61 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:04.1 23:29.6 1+2 3
53 77 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:10.0 23:35.5 1+1 2
54 38 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:12.7 23:38.2 0+2 2
55 52 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 02:16.6 23:42.1 1+3 4
56 14 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:17.5 23:43.0 1+1 2
57 48 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 02:21.6 23:47.1 0+3 3
58 23 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 02:23.4 23:48.9 2+1 3
59 55 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 02:24.9 23:50.4 1+1 2
60 74 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:26.2 23:51.7 1+1 2
61 49 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:35.1 24:00.6 0+2 2
62 11 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:36.3 24:01.8 1+2 3
63 98 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 02:37.4 24:02.9 2+1 3
64 83 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:43.2 24:08.7 1+2 3
65 69 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 02:46.0 24:11.5 2+1 3
66 66 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:51.7 24:17.2 1+2 3
67 59 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 02:53.9 24:19.4 1+2 3
68 80 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 02:57.7 24:23.2 0+4 4
69 1 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 02:58.3 24:23.8 1+2 3
70 90 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 03:03.1 24:28.6 0+1 1
71 86 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:04.0 24:29.5 1+1 2
72 39 Xue Dong 1986 China + 03:13.6 24:39.1 1+2 3
73 63 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 03:19.9 24:45.4 1+2 3
74 92 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 03:21.3 24:46.8 2+2 4
75 95 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 03:26.6 24:52.1 2+2 4
76 50 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 03:29.7 24:55.2 0+1 1
77 44 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 03:29.8 24:55.3 1+1 2
78 96 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:30.1 24:55.6 2+0 2
79 15 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 03:32.6 24:58.1 2+3 5
80 81 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 04:05.9 25:31.4 1+3 4
81 94 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 04:11.2 25:36.7 2+2 4
82 53 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 04:14.9 25:40.4 0+3 3
83 67 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 04:15.0 25:40.5 1+4 5
84 72 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 04:40.8 26:06.3 2+2 4
85 93 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 04:43.4 26:08.9 0+5 5
86 64 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 04:45.9 26:11.4 2+3 5
87 89 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 04:53.5 26:19.0 2+2 4
88 87 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 05:21.8 26:47.3 1+2 3
89 85 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 05:44.3 27:09.8 2+4 6
90 88 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 05:48.4 27:13.9 1+2 3
91 91 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 06:01.6 27:27.1 1+2 3
92 56 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 06:27.3 27:52.8 3+2 5
93 54 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 06:32.3 27:57.8 4+2 6
DSQ 22 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 21:55.7 1+0 1
DSQ 60 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 22:39.5 0+2 2
DNS 41 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 0
DNS 62 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 0
DNS 97 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 22.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009