Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 32:47.0 32:47.0 0+1+1+1 3
2 1 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 17.4 33:04.4 0+0+3+2 5
3 5 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 24.7 33:11.7 0+1+1+1 3
4 9 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 56.3 33:43.3 1+0+1+0 2
5 7 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:30.9 34:17.9 0+0+1+2 3
6 10 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 01:55.9 34:42.9 0+0+2+3 5
7 3 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:57.7 34:44.7 1+0+1+1 3
8 20 Elena Ankudinova 1992 Russia + 01:58.6 34:45.6 0+0+2+0 2
9 4 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:00.4 34:47.4 1+1+2+0 4
10 21 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 02:41.4 35:28.4 0+0+0+1 1
11 6 Frida Strand Kristoffersen 1993 Norway + 02:48.3 35:35.3 1+4+0+0 5
12 15 Viktoriya Perminova 1992 Russia + 02:54.8 35:41.8 3+0+0+0 3
13 23 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:55.9 35:42.9 0+1+0+1 2
14 13 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 03:01.9 35:48.9 2+3+3+1 9
15 16 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 03:09.8 35:56.8 1+0+0+2 3
16 12 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 03:28.7 36:15.7 0+1+1+2 4
17 14 Anastasiia Pashkova 1993 Russia + 03:53.0 36:40.0 2+0+3+2 7
18 8 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 04:16.4 37:03.4 2+1+3+2 8
19 19 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 04:22.7 37:09.7 1+1+1+2 5
20 26 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:28.2 37:15.2 2+0+0+0 2
21 11 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 04:39.5 37:26.5 2+0+3+0 5
22 28 Olga Kalina 1992 Russia + 04:42.4 37:29.4 1+0+3+2 6
23 37 Floriane Parisse 1992 France + 04:56.3 37:43.3 1+0+1+1 3
24 27 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:01.7 37:48.7 0+2+0+3 5
25 29 Iryna Behan 1993 Ukraine + 05:03.5 37:50.5 2+1+0+0 3
26 31 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 05:07.0 37:54.0 0+0+4+1 5
27 22 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 05:17.4 38:04.4 4+1+0+1 6
28 18 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 05:17.7 38:04.7 3+1+2+2 8
29 30 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 05:27.1 38:14.1 0+0+0+2 2
30 35 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 05:31.6 38:18.6 1+0+1+0 2
31 25 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 06:05.7 38:52.7 2+0+3+3 8
32 42 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 06:48.0 39:35.0 0+2+1+0 3
33 32 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 06:56.6 39:43.6 3+1+0+3 7
34 24 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 06:59.9 39:46.9 3+2+4+2 11
35 48 Annika Weissenegger 1993 Italy + 07:09.2 39:56.2 1+0+1+1 3
36 41 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 07:10.5 39:57.5 2+1+1+1 5
37 38 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 07:20.2 40:07.2 0+1+3+2 6
38 43 Rose-Marie Cote 1993 Canada + 07:27.6 40:14.6 0+0+1+2 3
39 34 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 07:31.7 40:18.7 1+2+2+2 7
40 58 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 07:55.2 40:42.2 1+0+0+1 2
41 33 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 07:57.6 40:44.6 1+2+1+1 5
42 40 Anastasiya Kalei 1992 Belarus + 08:17.8 41:04.8 1+2+0+1 4
43 55 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 08:25.2 41:12.2 1+1+1+1 4
44 54 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 08:26.8 41:13.8 0+0+4+3 7
45 52 Aliona Lutsykovich 1992 Belarus + 08:31.7 41:18.7 0+0+1+4 5
46 39 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 08:53.7 41:40.7 0+3+2+3 8
47 50 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 08:54.8 41:41.8 1+1+2+2 6
48 44 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia + 09:01.3 41:48.3 0+0+4+4 8
49 36 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 09:48.7 42:35.7 3+3+2+2 10
50 57 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 10:16.8 43:03.8 0+0+4+2 6
51 56 Renee Glarey 1993 Italy + 10:36.9 43:23.9 1+2+1+2 6
52 59 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 10:40.3 43:27.3 1+1+1+1 4
53 49 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 10:58.1 43:45.1 3+4+2+3 12
54 45 Anna Svedin Thunström 1992 Sweden + 11:25.2 44:12.2 1+2+2+4 9
55 46 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 11:29.3 44:16.3 4+2+2+2 10
56 47 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 12:19.2 45:06.2 1+2+3+3 9
DNS 17 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia 0
DNS 51 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea 0
DNS 53 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 0
DNS 60 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus 0

Info

What WJC 2013
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 27.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013