Log in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 18 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 24:09.9 24:09 0+0 0
2 29 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 24:22.7 + 12 0+0 0
3 2 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 24:35.9 + 26 0+0 0
4 27 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 24:36.2 + 26 0+1 1
5 10 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 24:36.6 + 26 0+0 0
6 41 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 24:39.4 + 29 0+0 0
7 25 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 24:47.6 + 37 0+0 0
8 21 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 24:50.8 + 40 0+0 0
9 72 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 24:52.2 + 42 0+1 1
10 28 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 24:53.4 + 43 0+2 2
11 34 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 25:00.2 + 50 0+0 0
12 26 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 25:05.2 + 55 0+1 1
13 42 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 25:09.4 + 59 0+1 1
14 9 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 25:12.8 + 01:02 0+0 0
15 6 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 25:13.3 + 01:03 1+0 1
16 44 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 25:14.7 + 01:04 0+1 1
17 94 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 25:15.2 + 01:05 1+0 1
18 22 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 25:16.4 + 01:06 0+0 0
19 36 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 25:17.6 + 01:07 0+1 1
20 78 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 25:18.6 + 01:08 1+1 2
21 24 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 25:19.6 + 01:09 0+1 1
22 39 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 25:22.7 + 01:12 0+1 1
23 31 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 25:25.9 + 01:16 0+1 1
24 12 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 25:27.3 + 01:17 0+1 1
24 43 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 25:27.3 + 01:17 0+1 1
26 13 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 25:30.5 + 01:20 0+1 1
27 51 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 25:31.3 + 01:21 1+1 2
28 38 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 25:32.1 + 01:22 1+0 1
29 17 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 25:33.3 + 01:23 0+1 1
30 57 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 25:34.2 + 01:24 0+0 0
31 55 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 25:35.7 + 01:25 0+0 0
32 56 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 25:42.3 + 01:32 1+0 1
33 76 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 25:42.6 + 01:32 0+0 0
34 71 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 25:43.0 + 01:33 0+1 1
35 8 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 25:43.2 + 01:33 1+2 3
36 33 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 25:49.9 + 01:40 2+1 3
37 35 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 25:50.2 + 01:40 1+1 2
38 4 Tim Burke 1982 USA 25:50.6 + 01:40 3+0 3
39 3 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 25:51.1 + 01:41 0+1 1
40 19 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 25:53.0 + 01:43 0+2 2
41 5 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 25:53.3 + 01:43 0+1 1
42 1 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 25:54.2 + 01:44 2+1 3
43 23 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 25:58.4 + 01:48 2+2 4
44 83 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 25:59.8 + 01:49 0+2 2
45 79 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 26:02.3 + 01:52 1+1 2
46 81 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 26:08.9 + 01:59 0+1 1
47 37 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 26:09.6 + 01:59 0+2 2
48 14 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 26:11.0 + 02:01 0+2 2
49 30 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 26:14.5 + 02:04 0+3 3
50 16 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 26:15.1 + 02:05 1+2 3
51 50 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 26:19.2 + 02:09 1+2 3
52 60 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 26:23.9 + 02:14 1+0 1
53 67 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 26:30.2 + 02:20 2+2 4
54 86 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 26:30.8 + 02:20 1+0 1
55 80 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 26:31.9 + 02:22 0+1 1
56 15 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 26:33.0 + 02:23 4+1 5
57 47 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 26:34.2 + 02:24 3+0 3
58 7 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 26:41.5 + 02:31 0+3 3
59 45 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 26:41.7 + 02:31 2+2 4
60 69 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 26:41.8 + 02:31 1+2 3
61 48 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 26:43.6 + 02:33 0+2 2
62 62 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 26:45.5 + 02:35 0+1 1
63 68 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 26:45.6 + 02:35 2+0 2
64 20 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 26:45.8 + 02:35 1+0 1
65 64 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 26:49.6 + 02:39 1+1 2
66 70 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 26:52.4 + 02:42 1+1 2
67 93 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 26:52.6 + 02:42 2+1 3
68 82 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 26:55.5 + 02:45 0+1 1
69 58 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 26:57.6 + 02:47 1+1 2
70 11 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 27:02.3 + 02:52 2+2 4
71 91 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 27:13.8 + 03:03 0+3 3
72 59 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 27:14.3 + 03:04 1+1 2
73 63 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 27:17.5 + 03:07 0+2 2
74 90 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland 27:25.0 + 03:15 0+0 0
75 52 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 27:26.1 + 03:16 2+1 3
76 73 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 27:31.6 + 03:21 2+2 4
77 85 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 27:32.7 + 03:22 0+2 2
78 49 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania 27:34.0 + 03:24 0+1 1
79 87 Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 27:36.5 + 03:26 4+0 4
80 32 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 27:42.9 + 03:33 1+1 2
81 92 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 27:46.1 + 03:36 2+3 5
82 66 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 28:11.2 + 04:01 2+2 4
83 75 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 28:13.5 + 04:03 1+2 3
84 54 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 28:23.3 + 04:13 1+3 4
85 40 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 28:23.9 + 04:14 3+3 6
86 74 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 28:25.8 + 04:15 4+3 7
87 53 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 28:59.2 + 04:49 3+2 5
88 84 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 29:00.8 + 04:50 4+1 5
89 61 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 29:14.5 + 05:04 1+2 3
90 89 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 29:15.7 + 05:05 1+4 5
91 46 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia 29:16.5 + 05:06 1+2 3
92 96 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 20:12.5 + -4:02 2+1 3
93 88 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 30:16.8 + 06:06 1+1 2
94 65 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia 30:23.7 + 06:13 4+3 7
DNS 77 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 0
DNS 95 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 0
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 7.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 hompen
2 Uståsen
3 sofa
4 The Chosen Ones
5 Green Bullet Cycling