Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 18 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 24:09.9 24:09.9 0+0 0
2 29 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 12.8 24:22.7 0+0 0
3 2 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 26.0 24:35.9 0+0 0
4 27 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 26.3 24:36.2 0+1 1
5 10 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 26.7 24:36.6 0+0 0
6 41 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 29.5 24:39.4 0+0 0
7 25 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 37.7 24:47.6 0+0 0
8 21 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 40.9 24:50.8 0+0 0
9 72 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 42.3 24:52.2 0+1 1
10 28 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 43.5 24:53.4 0+2 2
11 34 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 50.3 25:00.2 0+0 0
12 26 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 55.3 25:05.2 0+1 1
13 42 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 59.5 25:09.4 0+1 1
14 9 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:02.9 25:12.8 0+0 0
15 6 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:03.4 25:13.3 1+0 1
16 44 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 01:04.8 25:14.7 0+1 1
17 94 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:05.3 25:15.2 1+0 1
18 22 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:06.5 25:16.4 0+0 0
19 36 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:07.7 25:17.6 0+1 1
20 78 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:08.7 25:18.6 1+1 2
21 24 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:09.7 25:19.6 0+1 1
22 39 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 01:12.8 25:22.7 0+1 1
23 31 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:16.0 25:25.9 0+1 1
24 12 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:17.4 25:27.3 0+1 1
24 43 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:17.4 25:27.3 0+1 1
26 13 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:20.6 25:30.5 0+1 1
27 51 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:21.4 25:31.3 1+1 2
28 38 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:22.2 25:32.1 1+0 1
29 17 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:23.4 25:33.3 0+1 1
30 57 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 01:24.3 25:34.2 0+0 0
31 55 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus + 01:25.8 25:35.7 0+0 0
32 56 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:32.4 25:42.3 1+0 1
33 76 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 01:32.7 25:42.6 0+0 0
34 71 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:33.1 25:43.0 0+1 1
35 8 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:33.3 25:43.2 1+2 3
36 33 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:40.0 25:49.9 2+1 3
37 35 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:40.3 25:50.2 1+1 2
38 4 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:40.7 25:50.6 3+0 3
39 3 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:41.2 25:51.1 0+1 1
40 19 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 01:43.1 25:53.0 0+2 2
41 5 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:43.4 25:53.3 0+1 1
42 1 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:44.3 25:54.2 2+1 3
43 23 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:48.5 25:58.4 2+2 4
44 83 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:49.9 25:59.8 0+2 2
45 79 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:52.4 26:02.3 1+1 2
46 81 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 01:59.0 26:08.9 0+1 1
47 37 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 01:59.7 26:09.6 0+2 2
48 14 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:01.1 26:11.0 0+2 2
49 30 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:04.6 26:14.5 0+3 3
50 16 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:05.2 26:15.1 1+2 3
51 50 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:09.3 26:19.2 1+2 3
52 60 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:14.0 26:23.9 1+0 1
53 67 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 02:20.3 26:30.2 2+2 4
54 86 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 02:20.9 26:30.8 1+0 1
55 80 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 02:22.0 26:31.9 0+1 1
56 15 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:23.1 26:33.0 4+1 5
57 47 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:24.3 26:34.2 3+0 3
58 7 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:31.6 26:41.5 0+3 3
59 45 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:31.8 26:41.7 2+2 4
60 69 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:31.9 26:41.8 1+2 3
61 48 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:33.7 26:43.6 0+2 2
62 62 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:35.6 26:45.5 0+1 1
63 68 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:35.7 26:45.6 2+0 2
64 20 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 02:35.9 26:45.8 1+0 1
65 64 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:39.7 26:49.6 1+1 2
66 70 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:42.5 26:52.4 1+1 2
67 93 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:42.7 26:52.6 2+1 3
68 82 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 02:45.6 26:55.5 0+1 1
69 58 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:47.7 26:57.6 1+1 2
70 11 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 02:52.4 27:02.3 2+2 4
71 91 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 03:03.9 27:13.8 0+3 3
72 59 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:04.4 27:14.3 1+1 2
73 63 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 03:07.6 27:17.5 0+2 2
74 90 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland + 03:15.1 27:25.0 0+0 0
75 52 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 03:16.2 27:26.1 2+1 3
76 73 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 03:21.7 27:31.6 2+2 4
77 85 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:22.8 27:32.7 0+2 2
78 49 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 03:24.1 27:34.0 0+1 1
79 87 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 03:26.6 27:36.5 4+0 4
80 32 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 03:33.0 27:42.9 1+1 2
81 92 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:36.2 27:46.1 2+3 5
82 66 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 04:01.3 28:11.2 2+2 4
83 75 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 04:03.6 28:13.5 1+2 3
84 54 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 04:13.4 28:23.3 1+3 4
85 40 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 04:14.0 28:23.9 3+3 6
86 74 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 04:15.9 28:25.8 4+3 7
87 53 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 04:49.3 28:59.2 3+2 5
88 84 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 04:50.9 29:00.8 4+1 5
89 61 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 05:04.6 29:14.5 1+2 3
90 89 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 05:05.8 29:15.7 1+4 5
91 46 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 05:06.6 29:16.5 1+2 3
92 96 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + -4:02.6 20:12.5 2+1 3
93 88 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 06:06.9 30:16.8 1+1 2
94 65 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 06:13.8 30:23.7 4+3 7
DNS 77 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 0
DNS 95 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 7.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015