Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 46 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 23:08.2 23:08.2 0+0 0
2 53 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 48.0 23:56.2 0+3 3
3 40 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 57.9 24:06.1 0+0 0
4 42 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 58.2 24:06.4 0+0 0
5 32 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:11.3 24:19.5 1+0 1
6 39 Frida Strand Kristoffersen 1993 Norway + 01:34.8 24:43.0 0+1 1
7 21 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:36.1 24:44.3 0+1 1
8 29 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 01:36.7 24:44.9 0+1 1
9 72 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:37.5 24:45.7 0+1 1
10 18 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 01:44.7 24:52.9 1+2 3
11 45 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 01:52.5 25:00.7 0+0 0
12 52 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:58.5 25:06.7 0+1 1
13 68 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:59.9 25:08.1 1+2 3
14 28 Anastasiia Pashkova 1993 Russia + 02:05.7 25:13.9 2+2 4
15 54 Viktoriya Perminova 1992 Russia + 02:15.7 25:23.9 1+1 2
16 51 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:22.4 25:30.6 0+1 1
17 44 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:22.7 25:30.9 2+1 3
18 8 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 02:30.2 25:38.4 1+1 2
19 16 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 02:35.6 25:43.8 0+1 1
20 64 Elena Ankudinova 1992 Russia + 02:38.5 25:46.7 2+1 3
21 69 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 02:52.8 26:01.0 1+1 2
22 6 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 02:53.6 26:01.8 1+1 2
23 57 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:53.9 26:02.1 1+1 2
24 63 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:07.8 26:16.0 2+3 5
25 31 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:08.5 26:16.7 2+2 4
26 66 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:09.6 26:17.8 0+3 3
27 60 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:18.4 26:26.6 2+1 3
28 5 Olga Kalina 1992 Russia + 03:22.9 26:31.1 2+3 5
29 71 Iryna Behan 1993 Ukraine + 03:24.0 26:32.2 2+0 2
30 7 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 03:28.9 26:37.1 0+0 0
31 25 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:29.4 26:37.6 2+0 2
32 11 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 03:43.8 26:52.0 0+1 1
33 20 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 03:45.2 26:53.4 0+1 1
34 47 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 03:59.0 27:07.2 2+1 3
35 22 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 04:01.5 27:09.7 0+0 0
36 19 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 04:02.2 27:10.4 1+1 2
37 2 Floriane Parisse 1992 France + 04:07.4 27:15.6 1+3 4
38 10 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 04:12.5 27:20.7 1+2 3
39 67 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:15.1 27:23.3 1+2 3
40 61 Anastasiya Kalei 1992 Belarus + 04:19.7 27:27.9 1+1 2
41 70 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 04:21.6 27:29.8 0+2 2
42 17 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 04:27.2 27:35.4 0+1 1
43 3 Rose-Marie Cote 1993 Canada + 04:29.0 27:37.2 0+0 0
44 15 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia + 04:33.3 27:41.5 0+3 3
45 27 Anna Svedin Thunström 1992 Sweden + 04:44.5 27:52.7 3+1 4
46 37 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 04:46.3 27:54.5 1+1 2
47 4 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 04:47.5 27:55.7 0+2 2
48 65 Annika Weissenegger 1993 Italy + 04:51.4 27:59.6 1+1 2
49 49 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 04:57.1 28:05.3 2+3 5
50 24 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 04:58.0 28:06.2 0+2 2
51 55 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + 05:00.7 28:08.9 1+1 2
52 13 Aliona Lutsykovich 1992 Belarus + 05:01.8 28:10.0 1+2 3
53 58 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 05:04.5 28:12.7 0+2 2
54 12 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 05:13.3 28:21.5 4+1 5
55 43 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 05:14.0 28:22.2 1+2 3
56 48 Renee Glarey 1993 Italy + 05:18.2 28:26.4 1+1 2
57 35 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:21.1 28:29.3 1+3 4
58 30 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 05:22.8 28:31.0 2+1 3
59 26 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 05:23.4 28:31.6 0+1 1
59 33 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 05:23.4 28:31.6 2+2 4
61 62 Janka Marakova 1993 Slovakia + 05:23.9 28:32.1 1+1 2
62 59 Karolina Banel 1993 Lithuania + 05:33.6 28:41.8 1+1 2
63 23 Tara Geraghty-Moats 1993 USA + 05:44.1 28:52.3 4+2 6
64 9 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 06:03.3 29:11.5 2+0 2
65 36 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 06:14.4 29:22.6 2+3 5
66 56 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 06:40.6 29:48.8 0+4 4
67 38 Christina Kiourkenidou 1993 Greece + 07:05.7 30:13.9 0+0 0
68 1 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 08:14.9 31:23.1 3+1 4
69 34 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 08:18.1 31:26.3 1+0 1
70 41 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey + 09:15.9 32:24.1 1+5 6
DNS 50 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia 0
DNF 14 Dimitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova 1 1

Info

What WJC 2013
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 26.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013