Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway 1:15:36.7 1:15:36.7 0-1 0-0 0
1 22e Tarjei B° 1988 Norway 1:15:36.7 1:15:36.7 0-1 0-1 0
1 23e Johannes Thingnes B° 1993 Norway 1:15:36.7 1:15:36.7 0-2 0-0 0
1 24e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:15:36.7 1:15:36.7 0-0 0-0 0
2 41e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 16.4 1:15:53.1 0-0 0-0 0
2 42e Daniel B÷hm 1986 Germany + 16.4 1:15:53.1 0-0 0-3 0
2 43e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 16.4 1:15:53.1 0-0 0-1 0
2 44e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 16.4 1:15:53.1 0-1 0-2 0
3 31e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 42.0 1:16:18.7 0-0 0-0 0
3 32e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 42.0 1:16:18.7 0-0 0-1 0
3 33e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 42.0 1:16:18.7 0-1 0-2 0
3 34e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 42.0 1:16:18.7 0-1 0-0 0
4 51e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 49.8 1:16:26.5 0-0 0-0 0
4 52e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 49.8 1:16:26.5 0-2 0-1 0
4 53e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 49.8 1:16:26.5 0-0 0-2 0
4 54e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 49.8 1:16:26.5 0-1 0-1 0
5 11e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 58.5 1:16:35.2 0-0 0-3 0
5 12e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 58.5 1:16:35.2 0-0 0-1 0
5 13e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 58.5 1:16:35.2 0-2 0-0 0
5 14e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 58.5 1:16:35.2 0-0 0-0 0
6 151e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:13.1 1:16:49.8 0-2 0-1 0
6 152e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:13.1 1:16:49.8 0-0 0-1 0
6 153e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:13.1 1:16:49.8 0-0 0-2 0
6 154e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:13.1 1:16:49.8 0-1 0-1 0
7 71e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:32.8 1:18:09.5 0-2 0-2 0
7 72e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:32.8 1:18:09.5 0-2 0-0 0
7 73e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:32.8 1:18:09.5 0-1 0-3 0
7 74e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:32.8 1:18:09.5 0-2 0-0 0
8 201e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 03:28.9 1:19:05.6 0-3 0-3 0
8 202e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:28.9 1:19:05.6 0-1 0-2 0
8 203e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 03:28.9 1:19:05.6 0-0 3-3 3
8 204e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:28.9 1:19:05.6 0-3 0-2 0
9 61e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:36.1 1:19:12.8 0-1 0-1 0
9 62e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 03:36.1 1:19:12.8 0-3 0-1 0
9 63e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:36.1 1:19:12.8 0-1 0-3 0
9 64e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 03:36.1 1:19:12.8 0-2 1-3 1
10 101e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 03:49.6 1:19:26.3 2-3 0-0 2
10 102e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:49.6 1:19:26.3 1-3 1-3 2
10 103e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:49.6 1:19:26.3 0-0 0-1 0
10 104e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:49.6 1:19:26.3 0-2 0-1 0
11 141e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 04:07.2 1:19:43.9 0-3 2-3 2
11 142e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 04:07.2 1:19:43.9 0-1 0-3 0
11 143e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 04:07.2 1:19:43.9 0-0 0-0 0
11 144e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 04:07.2 1:19:43.9 0-0 0-3 0
12 81e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 04:07.5 1:19:44.2 0-1 1-3 1
12 82e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 04:07.5 1:19:44.2 0-0 0-2 0
12 83e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 04:07.5 1:19:44.2 0-2 0-0 0
12 84e Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 04:07.5 1:19:44.2 0-0 0-1 0
13 211e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 04:24.6 1:20:01.3 0-0 0-3 0
13 212e Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden + 04:24.6 1:20:01.3 0-0 0-2 0
13 213e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 04:24.6 1:20:01.3 2-3 0-3 2
13 214e Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 04:24.6 1:20:01.3 0-2 0-1 0
14 131e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 04:33.1 1:20:09.8 0-0 0-0 0
14 132e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 04:33.1 1:20:09.8 0-2 0-3 0
14 133e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 04:33.1 1:20:09.8 0-2 0-1 0
14 134e Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 04:33.1 1:20:09.8 0-1 0-3 0
15 121e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 05:03.7 1:20:40.4 0-2 0-1 0
15 122e Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus + 05:03.7 1:20:40.4 0-1 0-2 0
15 123e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 05:03.7 1:20:40.4 0-3 2-3 2
15 124e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 05:03.7 1:20:40.4 1-3 0-2 1
16 111e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 05:44.0 1:21:20.7 0-3 0-2 0
16 112e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 05:44.0 1:21:20.7 0-1 3-3 3
16 113e Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 05:44.0 1:21:20.7 0-2 0-1 0
16 114e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:44.0 1:21:20.7 0-3 0-0 0
17 91e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 05:56.4 1:21:33.1 1-3 0-3 1
17 92e Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 05:56.4 1:21:33.1 0-3 1-3 1
17 93e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 05:56.4 1:21:33.1 1-3 0-1 1
17 94e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 05:56.4 1:21:33.1 0-1 0-3 0
18 231e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 06:12.7 1:21:49.4 0-3 0-3 0
18 232e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 06:12.7 1:21:49.4 0-2 0-2 0
18 233e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 06:12.7 1:21:49.4 0-0 1-3 1
18 234e Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 06:12.7 1:21:49.4 0-0 0-2 0
19 171e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
19 172e Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
19 173e Remus Faur 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
19 174e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
20 181e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
20 182e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
20 183e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 184e Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
21 241e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
21 242e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
21 243e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
21 244e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
22 161e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
22 162e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
22 163e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
22 164e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
23 191e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + Lapped Lapped 5-3 4-3 9
23 192e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
23 193e Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
23 194e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0
DNS 221e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 0
DNS 222e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 0
DNS 223e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 0
DNS 224e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 25.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015