Log in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 21e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:15:36.7 1:15:36 0-1 0-0 0
1 22e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:15:36.7 1:15:36 0-1 0-1 0
1 23e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:15:36.7 1:15:36 0-2 0-0 0
1 24e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:15:36.7 1:15:36 0-0 0-0 0
2 41e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:15:53.1 + 16 0-0 0-0 0
2 42e Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 1:15:53.1 + 16 0-0 0-3 0
2 43e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:15:53.1 + 16 0-0 0-1 0
2 44e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:15:53.1 + 16 0-1 0-2 0
3 31e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:16:18.7 + 41 0-0 0-0 0
3 32e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 1:16:18.7 + 41 0-0 0-1 0
3 33e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:16:18.7 + 41 0-1 0-2 0
3 34e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:16:18.7 + 41 0-1 0-0 0
4 51e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:16:26.5 + 49 0-0 0-0 0
4 52e David Komatz 1991 Austria 1:16:26.5 + 49 0-2 0-1 0
4 53e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 1:16:26.5 + 49 0-0 0-2 0
4 54e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:16:26.5 + 49 0-1 0-1 0
5 11e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 1:16:35.2 + 58 0-0 0-3 0
5 12e Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 1:16:35.2 + 58 0-0 0-1 0
5 13e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:16:35.2 + 58 0-2 0-0 0
5 14e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 1:16:35.2 + 58 0-0 0-0 0
6 151e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 1:16:49.8 + 01:13 0-2 0-1 0
6 152e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:16:49.8 + 01:13 0-0 0-1 0
6 153e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:16:49.8 + 01:13 0-0 0-2 0
6 154e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:16:49.8 + 01:13 0-1 0-1 0
7 71e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1:18:09.5 + 02:32 0-2 0-2 0
7 72e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 1:18:09.5 + 02:32 0-2 0-0 0
7 73e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:18:09.5 + 02:32 0-1 0-3 0
7 74e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:18:09.5 + 02:32 0-2 0-0 0
8 201e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:19:05.6 + 03:28 0-3 0-3 0
8 202e Sean Doherty 1995 USA 1:19:05.6 + 03:28 0-1 0-2 0
8 203e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:19:05.6 + 03:28 0-0 3-3 3
8 204e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:19:05.6 + 03:28 0-3 0-2 0
9 61e Christian Gow 1993 Canada 1:19:12.8 + 03:36 0-1 0-1 0
9 62e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:19:12.8 + 03:36 0-3 0-1 0
9 63e Scott Gow 1990 Canada 1:19:12.8 + 03:36 0-1 0-3 0
9 64e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:19:12.8 + 03:36 0-2 1-3 1
10 101e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:19:26.3 + 03:49 2-3 0-0 2
10 102e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:19:26.3 + 03:49 1-3 1-3 2
10 103e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 1:19:26.3 + 03:49 0-0 0-1 0
10 104e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:19:26.3 + 03:49 0-2 0-1 0
11 141e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:19:43.9 + 04:07 0-3 2-3 2
11 142e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:19:43.9 + 04:07 0-1 0-3 0
11 143e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:19:43.9 + 04:07 0-0 0-0 0
11 144e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:19:43.9 + 04:07 0-0 0-3 0
12 81e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:19:44.2 + 04:07 0-1 1-3 1
12 82e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:19:44.2 + 04:07 0-0 0-2 0
12 83e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 1:19:44.2 + 04:07 0-2 0-0 0
12 84e Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 1:19:44.2 + 04:07 0-0 0-1 0
13 211e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 1:20:01.3 + 04:24 0-0 0-3 0
13 212e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:20:01.3 + 04:24 0-0 0-2 0
13 213e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 1:20:01.3 + 04:24 2-3 0-3 2
13 214e Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden 1:20:01.3 + 04:24 0-2 0-1 0
14 131e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:20:09.8 + 04:33 0-0 0-0 0
14 132e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:20:09.8 + 04:33 0-2 0-3 0
14 133e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:20:09.8 + 04:33 0-2 0-1 0
14 134e Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 1:20:09.8 + 04:33 0-1 0-3 0
15 121e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:20:40.4 + 05:03 0-2 0-1 0
15 122e Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 1:20:40.4 + 05:03 0-1 0-2 0
15 123e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 1:20:40.4 + 05:03 0-3 2-3 2
15 124e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 1:20:40.4 + 05:03 1-3 0-2 1
16 111e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 1:21:20.7 + 05:43 0-3 0-2 0
16 112e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 1:21:20.7 + 05:43 0-1 3-3 3
16 113e Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria 1:21:20.7 + 05:43 0-2 0-1 0
16 114e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:21:20.7 + 05:43 0-3 0-0 0
17 91e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:21:33.1 + 05:56 1-3 0-3 1
17 92e Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 1:21:33.1 + 05:56 0-3 1-3 1
17 93e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 1:21:33.1 + 05:56 1-3 0-1 1
17 94e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:21:33.1 + 05:56 0-1 0-3 0
18 231e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:21:49.4 + 06:12 0-3 0-3 0
18 232e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 1:21:49.4 + 06:12 0-2 0-2 0
18 233e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 1:21:49.4 + 06:12 0-0 1-3 1
18 234e Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 1:21:49.4 + 06:12 0-0 0-2 0
19 171e George Buta 1993 Romania Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
19 172e Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
19 173e Remus Faur 1989 Romania Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
19 174e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
20 181e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
20 182e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
20 183e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 184e Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
21 241e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
21 242e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
21 243e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
21 244e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
22 161e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
22 162e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
22 163e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
22 164e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
23 191e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan Lapped 5-3 4-3 9
23 192e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
23 193e Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
23 194e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan Lapped 0
DNS 221e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 0
DNS 222e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 0
DNS 223e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 0
DNS 224e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 0
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 25.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Team Dahls
2 Green Bullet Cycling
3 hompen
4 kopvandewedstrijd
4 Team Tinkov