Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 30:58.8 30:58.8 0+1+0+1 2
2 4 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 07.0 31:05.8 0+1+2+0 3
3 8 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 14.8 31:13.6 1+0+0+1 2
4 18 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 21.6 31:20.4 0+0+1+0 1
5 3 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 23.4 31:22.2 2+0+0+1 3
6 12 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 31.3 31:30.1 0+0+1+0 1
7 2 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 34.7 31:33.5 1+1+0+1 3
8 6 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 41.7 31:40.5 0+0+1+2 3
9 9 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 42.3 31:41.1 1+0+1+0 2
10 7 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:04.5 32:03.3 0+0+0+3 3
11 13 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:16.5 32:15.3 1+0+0+3 4
12 10 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:20.7 32:19.5 0+1+2+0 3
13 19 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:24.8 32:23.6 0+1+0+1 2
14 14 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:42.2 32:41.0 1+0+0+0 1
15 5 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:42.5 32:41.3 0+2+2+2 6
16 21 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:42.6 32:41.4 0+0+1+1 2
17 11 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:11.0 33:09.8 1+3+0+0 4
18 26 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 02:22.0 33:20.8 2+1+0+0 3
19 32 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:24.7 33:23.5 0+0+1+0 1
20 27 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:34.9 33:33.7 1+0+0+1 2
21 16 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:54.3 33:53.1 4+0+1+1 6
22 17 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:57.4 33:56.2 1+0+3+0 4
23 15 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:57.8 33:56.6 0+1+2+1 4
24 28 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:15.1 34:13.9 0+1+1+1 3
25 23 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:15.9 34:14.7 2+1+1+1 5
26 37 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:23.8 34:22.6 0+1+2+1 4
27 30 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 03:21.2 34:20.0 1+1+1+1 4
28 38 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:24.8 34:23.6 2+0+0+1 3
29 31 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:26.9 34:25.7 1+0+3+1 5
30 42 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:34.9 34:33.7 0+0+1+3 4
31 45 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:44.1 34:42.9 1+0+1+0 2
32 43 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:45.1 34:43.9 0+1+1+2 4
33 51 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:49.5 34:48.3 0+0+0+1 1
34 44 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 04:12.9 35:11.7 0+1+0+1 2
35 36 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 04:22.5 35:21.3 0+0+0+4 4
36 22 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:26.8 35:25.6 2+1+2+3 8
37 20 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 04:32.7 35:31.5 0+1+3+2 6
38 41 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 04:40.2 35:39.0 0+0+2+2 4
39 35 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 04:41.2 35:40.0 1+1+2+2 6
40 34 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:41.7 35:40.5 2+1+0+0 3
41 25 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:48.7 35:47.5 0+0+4+2 6
42 39 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 05:02.6 36:01.4 0+1+3+0 4
43 52 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 05:16.9 36:15.7 0+1+1+1 3
44 46 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:26.5 36:25.3 1+1+2+2 6
45 24 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 05:28.1 36:26.9 2+2+2+2 8
46 60 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 05:32.8 36:31.6 0+1+1+0 2
47 58 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 05:58.6 36:57.4 2+0+1+0 3
48 40 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 06:05.3 37:04.1 1+2+1+2 6
49 48 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 06:06.8 37:05.6 1+1+1+2 5
50 29 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 06:07.7 37:06.5 2+5+2+1 10
51 49 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 06:23.8 37:22.6 1+2+1+0 4
52 50 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 06:25.7 37:24.5 0+1+2+2 5
53 55 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 06:25.8 37:24.6 1+3+1+1 6
54 54 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 06:47.5 37:46.3 2+1+1+0 4
55 47 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 06:59.9 37:58.7 3+1+1+1 6
56 53 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 07:07.0 38:05.8 2+2+3+1 8
57 59 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 07:07.8 38:06.6 0+2+0+1 3
58 56 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 07:11.5 38:10.3 1+2+3+1 7
DNS 33 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 0
DNS 57 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 16.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013