Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 29 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 23:18.8 23:18.8 0+0 0
2 42 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 14.0 23:32.8 0+0 0
3 48 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 20.1 23:38.9 0+1 1
4 49 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 20.9 23:39.7 1+0 1
5 53 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 24.4 23:43.2 0+0 0
6 85 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 33.2 23:52.0 0+0 0
7 27 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 34.2 23:53.0 0+1 1
8 46 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 35.9 23:54.7 1+0 1
9 9 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 43.2 24:02.0 0+1 1
10 15 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 45.6 24:04.4 0+0 0
11 68 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 48.1 24:06.9 0+1 1
12 57 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 48.6 24:07.4 2+0 2
13 17 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 51.2 24:10.0 0+1 1
14 6 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 54.5 24:13.3 0+1 1
15 4 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 54.8 24:13.6 0+0 0
16 28 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:00.5 24:19.3 0+1 1
17 40 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:04.2 24:23.0 1+1 2
18 34 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:06.7 24:25.5 1+0 1
19 45 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:08.2 24:27.0 0+2 2
20 32 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:11.6 24:30.4 1+0 1
21 50 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:15.6 24:34.4 2+0 2
22 38 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:18.0 24:36.8 0+1 1
23 1 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:18.2 24:37.0 0+1 1
24 66 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:19.6 24:38.4 1+0 1
25 10 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 01:19.8 24:38.6 1+1 2
26 88 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:21.6 24:40.4 1+1 2
27 76 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:22.4 24:41.2 1+0 1
28 3 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:23.2 24:42.0 1+1 2
29 19 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:24.2 24:43.0 2+0 2
30 14 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 01:24.4 24:43.2 0+1 1
31 5 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:24.9 24:43.7 2+1 3
32 37 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:31.2 24:50.0 0+1 1
33 41 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 01:32.1 24:50.9 0+2 2
34 16 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:38.7 24:57.5 1+1 2
34 44 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:38.7 24:57.5 2+0 2
36 84 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 01:39.1 24:57.9 0+1 1
37 11 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:41.8 25:00.6 2+0 2
38 47 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:42.0 25:00.8 0+1 1
39 25 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:45.0 25:03.8 2+1 3
40 92 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 01:46.6 25:05.4 0+1 1
41 63 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:50.1 25:08.9 1+1 2
42 13 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 01:56.4 25:15.2 0+2 2
43 102 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 01:58.7 25:17.5 0+0 0
44 99 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:58.8 25:17.6 0+1 1
45 23 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:59.6 25:18.4 1+1 2
46 36 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:59.9 25:18.7 0+2 2
47 94 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 02:02.0 25:20.8 0+1 1
48 67 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:02.1 25:20.9 1+2 3
49 22 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:02.2 25:21.0 1+1 2
50 18 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:02.6 25:21.4 1+1 2
51 39 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 02:03.3 25:22.1 0+2 2
52 103 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:03.9 25:22.7 0+0 0
53 52 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:04.4 25:23.2 0+0 0
54 33 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:05.1 25:23.9 1+2 3
55 7 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 02:07.9 25:26.7 0+2 2
56 35 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:12.3 25:31.1 3+1 4
57 96 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:13.7 25:32.5 1+2 3
58 74 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:14.1 25:32.9 1+1 2
59 75 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:16.9 25:35.7 0+2 2
60 59 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:17.3 25:36.1 2+0 2
61 82 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 03:17.5 26:36.3 0+0 0
62 30 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 02:17.7 25:36.5 2+2 4
63 83 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:19.0 25:37.8 1+2 3
64 31 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:20.0 25:38.8 1+2 3
65 69 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 02:23.4 25:42.2 0+3 3
66 81 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:24.8 25:43.6 0+2 2
67 72 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:26.2 25:45.. 0+2 2
68 70 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 02:28.1 25:46.9 0+0 0
69 54 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 02:29.9 25:48.7 0+0 0
70 60 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:31.4 25:50.2 0+2 2
71 51 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 02:31.7 25:50.5 1+2 3
72 8 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:36.5 25:55.3 4+1 5
73 56 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:37.8 25:56.6 2+1 3
74 20 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:38.5 25:57.3 2+1 3
75 24 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:40.6 25:59.4 2+1 3
76 73 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 02:42.5 26:01.3 0+0 0
77 86 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:42.6 26:01.4 2+0 2
78 43 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 02:43.3 26:02.1 2+2 4
79 101 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 02:47.1 26:05.9 0+2 2
80 21 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:49.5 26:08.3 2+2 4
81 87 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 02:49.6 26:08.4 1+1 2
82 100 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 02:52.0 26:10.8 1+0 1
83 2 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:56.3 26:15.1 2+2 4
84 62 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:57.3 26:16.1 2+0 2
85 77 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 02:57.6 26:16.4 0+1 1
86 61 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 02:57.9 26:16.7 0+0 0
87 71 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 03:03.8 26:22.6 2+2 4
88 78 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus + 03:11.1 26:29.9 2+2 4
89 65 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain + 03:13.7 26:32.5 0+1 1
90 89 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:14.9 26:33.7 1+1 2
91 58 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 03:16.8 26:35.6 1+0 1
92 12 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:24.3 26:43.1 3+3 6
93 95 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 03:30.5 26:49.3 2+1 3
94 80 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 03:39.9 26:58.7 2+2 4
95 79 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 03:43.7 27:02.5 1+0 1
96 97 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 03:47.0 27:05.8 2+2 4
97 55 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 04:01.4 27:20.2 1+2 3
98 90 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:26.1 27:44.9 5+1 6
99 91 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 04:44.1 28:02.9 0+4 4
100 64 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 04:53.6 28:12.4 1+2 3
101 98 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 05:15.7 28:34.5 2+2 4
102 93 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 06:02.7 29:21.5 2+3 5
DNS 26 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 22.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015