Log in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 29 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 23:18.8 23:18 0+0 0
2 42 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 23:32.8 + 13 0+0 0
3 48 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 23:38.9 + 20 0+1 1
4 49 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 23:39.7 + 20 1+0 1
5 53 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 23:43.2 + 24 0+0 0
6 85 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 23:52.0 + 33 0+0 0
7 27 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 23:53.0 + 34 0+1 1
8 46 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 23:54.7 + 35 1+0 1
9 9 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 24:02.0 + 43 0+1 1
10 15 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 24:04.4 + 45 0+0 0
11 68 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 24:06.9 + 48 0+1 1
12 57 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 24:07.4 + 48 2+0 2
13 17 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 24:10.0 + 51 0+1 1
14 6 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 24:13.3 + 54 0+1 1
15 4 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 24:13.6 + 54 0+0 0
16 28 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 24:19.3 + 01:00 0+1 1
17 40 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 24:23.0 + 01:04 1+1 2
18 34 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 24:25.5 + 01:06 1+0 1
19 45 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 24:27.0 + 01:08 0+2 2
20 32 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 24:30.4 + 01:11 1+0 1
21 50 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 24:34.4 + 01:15 2+0 2
22 38 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 24:36.8 + 01:17 0+1 1
23 1 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 24:37.0 + 01:18 0+1 1
24 66 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 24:38.4 + 01:19 1+0 1
25 10 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 24:38.6 + 01:19 1+1 2
26 88 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 24:40.4 + 01:21 1+1 2
27 76 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 24:41.2 + 01:22 1+0 1
28 3 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 24:42.0 + 01:23 1+1 2
29 19 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 24:43.0 + 01:24 2+0 2
30 14 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 24:43.2 + 01:24 0+1 1
31 5 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 24:43.7 + 01:24 2+1 3
32 37 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 24:50.0 + 01:31 0+1 1
33 41 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 24:50.9 + 01:32 0+2 2
34 16 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 24:57.5 + 01:38 1+1 2
34 44 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 24:57.5 + 01:38 2+0 2
36 84 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 24:57.9 + 01:39 0+1 1
37 11 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 25:00.6 + 01:41 2+0 2
38 47 David Komatz 1991 Austria 25:00.8 + 01:41 0+1 1
39 25 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 25:03.8 + 01:44 2+1 3
40 92 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 25:05.4 + 01:46 0+1 1
41 63 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 25:08.9 + 01:50 1+1 2
42 13 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 25:15.2 + 01:56 0+2 2
43 102 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 25:17.5 + 01:58 0+0 0
44 99 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 25:17.6 + 01:58 0+1 1
45 23 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 25:18.4 + 01:59 1+1 2
46 36 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 25:18.7 + 01:59 0+2 2
47 94 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 25:20.8 + 02:01 0+1 1
48 67 Tim Burke 1982 USA 25:20.9 + 02:02 1+2 3
49 22 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 25:21.0 + 02:02 1+1 2
50 18 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 25:21.4 + 02:02 1+1 2
51 39 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 25:22.1 + 02:03 0+2 2
52 103 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 25:22.7 + 02:03 0+0 0
53 52 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 25:23.2 + 02:04 0+0 0
54 33 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 25:23.9 + 02:05 1+2 3
55 7 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 25:26.7 + 02:07 0+2 2
56 35 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 25:31.1 + 02:12 3+1 4
57 96 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 25:32.5 + 02:13 1+2 3
58 74 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 25:32.9 + 02:14 1+1 2
59 75 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 25:35.7 + 02:16 0+2 2
60 59 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 25:36.1 + 02:17 2+0 2
61 82 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 26:36.3 + 03:17 0+0 0
62 30 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 25:36.5 + 02:17 2+2 4
63 83 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 25:37.8 + 02:18 1+2 3
64 31 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 25:38.8 + 02:19 1+2 3
65 69 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 25:42.2 + 02:23 0+3 3
66 81 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 25:43.6 + 02:24 0+2 2
67 72 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 25:45.. + 02:26 0+2 2
68 70 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 25:46.9 + 02:28 0+0 0
69 54 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 25:48.7 + 02:29 0+0 0
70 60 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 25:50.2 + 02:31 0+2 2
71 51 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 25:50.5 + 02:31 1+2 3
72 8 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 25:55.3 + 02:36 4+1 5
73 56 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 25:56.6 + 02:37 2+1 3
74 20 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 25:57.3 + 02:38 2+1 3
75 24 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 25:59.4 + 02:40 2+1 3
76 73 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 26:01.3 + 02:42 0+0 0
77 86 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 26:01.4 + 02:42 2+0 2
78 43 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 26:02.1 + 02:43 2+2 4
79 101 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 26:05.9 + 02:47 0+2 2
80 21 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 26:08.3 + 02:49 2+2 4
81 87 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 26:08.4 + 02:49 1+1 2
82 100 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden 26:10.8 + 02:51 1+0 1
83 2 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 26:15.1 + 02:56 2+2 4
84 62 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 26:16.1 + 02:57 2+0 2
85 77 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 26:16.4 + 02:57 0+1 1
86 61 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 26:16.7 + 02:57 0+0 0
87 71 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 26:22.6 + 03:03 2+2 4
88 78 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 26:29.9 + 03:11 2+2 4
89 65 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain 26:32.5 + 03:13 0+1 1
90 89 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 26:33.7 + 03:14 1+1 2
91 58 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 26:35.6 + 03:16 1+0 1
92 12 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 26:43.1 + 03:24 3+3 6
93 95 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 26:49.3 + 03:30 2+1 3
94 80 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 26:58.7 + 03:39 2+2 4
95 79 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 27:02.5 + 03:43 1+0 1
96 97 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 27:05.8 + 03:46 2+2 4
97 55 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 27:20.2 + 04:01 1+2 3
98 90 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 27:44.9 + 04:26 5+1 6
99 91 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 28:02.9 + 04:44 0+4 4
100 64 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 28:12.4 + 04:53 1+2 3
101 98 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 28:34.5 + 05:15 2+2 4
102 93 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 29:21.5 + 06:02 2+3 5
DNS 26 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 0
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 22.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Team Dahls
2 Green Bullet Cycling
3 hompen
4 kopvandewedstrijd
4 Team Tinkov