Sign in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 1:09:27.1 1:09:27.1 0-1 0-0 0
1 42e Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 1:09:27.1 1:09:27.1 0-0 0-2 0
1 43e Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 1:09:27.1 1:09:27.1 0-1 1-3 1
1 44e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 1:09:27.1 1:09:27.1 0-0 0-0 0
2 21e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 11.9 1:09:39.0 0-0 0-1 0
2 22e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 11.9 1:09:39.0 0-0 0-1 0
2 23e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 11.9 1:09:39.0 0-1 0-2 0
2 24e Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 11.9 1:09:39.0 0-0 0-1 0
3 11e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 21.2 1:09:48.3 0-1 0-2 0
3 12e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 21.2 1:09:48.3 0-0 0-3 0
3 13e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 21.2 1:09:48.3 0-1 0-1 0
3 14e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 21.2 1:09:48.3 0-0 0-2 0
4 81e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 51.6 1:10:18.7 0-0 0-1 0
4 82e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 51.6 1:10:18.7 2-3 0-0 2
4 83e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 51.6 1:10:18.7 0-0 0-2 0
4 84e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 51.6 1:10:18.7 0-0 0-2 0
5 51e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:05.4 1:10:32.5 0-0 1-3 1
5 52e Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:05.4 1:10:32.5 0-0 0-0 0
5 53e Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:05.4 1:10:32.5 0-0 1-3 1
5 54e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:05.4 1:10:32.5 0-0 0-0 0
6 31e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:30.0 1:10:57.1 0-0 0-1 0
6 32e Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:30.0 1:10:57.1 0-0 0-2 0
6 33e Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 01:30.0 1:10:57.1 0-1 0-0 0
6 34e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:30.0 1:10:57.1 0-0 0-2 0
7 61e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:29.2 1:11:56.3 0-1 0-2 0
7 62e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:29.2 1:11:56.3 0-0 0-1 0
7 63e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:29.2 1:11:56.3 0-0 0-1 0
7 64e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:29.2 1:11:56.3 0-0 0-0 0
8 71e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:57.0 1:12:24.1 0-1 0-0 0
8 72e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:57.0 1:12:24.1 0-0 0-2 0
8 73e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:57.0 1:12:24.1 0-1 2-3 2
8 74e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:57.0 1:12:24.1 0-0 0-0 0
9 91e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:28.0 1:12:55.1 0-0 0-0 0
9 92e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:28.0 1:12:55.1 0-0 0-1 0
9 93e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 03:28.0 1:12:55.1 0-0 1-3 1
9 94e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:28.0 1:12:55.1 0-1 0-3 0
10 131e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:39.2 1:13:06.3 0-0 0-1 0
10 132e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:39.2 1:13:06.3 0-0 0-3 0
10 133e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:39.2 1:13:06.3 0-1 0-3 0
10 134e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:39.2 1:13:06.3 0-1 0-1 0
11 111e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 05:27.1 1:14:54.2 0-2 0-1 0
11 112e Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 05:27.1 1:14:54.2 0-0 0-1 0
11 113e Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 05:27.1 1:14:54.2 0-0 0-1 0
11 114e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 05:27.1 1:14:54.2 0-0 0-1 0
12 121e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 06:07.5 1:15:34.6 0-3 0-1 0
12 122e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 06:07.5 1:15:34.6 0-3 1-3 1
12 123e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 06:07.5 1:15:34.6 0-0 0-1 0
12 124e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:07.5 1:15:34.6 0-1 0-0 0
13 171e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
13 172e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
13 173e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
13 174e Outi Gröndahl 1984 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
14 151e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
14 152e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
14 153e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
14 154e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
15 161e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
15 162e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
15 163e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
15 164e Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
16 141e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
16 142e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
16 143e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
16 144e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
17 181e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
17 182e Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
17 183e Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
17 184e Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
DNS 101e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 0
DNS 102e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 0
DNS 103e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 0
DNS 104e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 10.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013