Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:09:42.3 1:09:42.3 0-1 0-0 0
1 22e Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway 1:09:42.3 1:09:42.3 0-0 0-1 0
1 23e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:09:42.3 1:09:42.3 0-1 0-3 0
1 24e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:09:42.3 1:09:42.3 0-1 0-1 0
2 41e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 04.6 1:09:46.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 42e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 04.6 1:09:46.9 0-1 0-0 0
2 43e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 04.6 1:09:46.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 44e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 04.6 1:09:46.9 0-1 0-0 0
3 11e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 08.4 1:09:50.7 0-0 0-1 0
3 12e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 08.4 1:09:50.7 0-2 0-2 0
3 13e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 08.4 1:09:50.7 0-1 0-0 0
3 14e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 08.4 1:09:50.7 0-1 0-1 0
4 31e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 23.8 1:10:06.1 0-0 0-0 0
4 32e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 23.8 1:10:06.1 0-0 1-3 1
4 33e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 23.8 1:10:06.1 0-0 0-2 0
4 34e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 23.8 1:10:06.1 0-0 0-0 0
5 71e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 24.5 1:10:06.8 0-2 0-1 0
5 72e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 24.5 1:10:06.8 0-0 0-1 0
5 73e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 24.5 1:10:06.8 0-1 1-3 0
5 74e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 24.5 1:10:06.8 0-0 0-0 0
6 221e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 30.8 1:10:13.1 0-0 0-0 0
6 222e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 30.8 1:10:13.1 0-1 0-3 0
6 223e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 30.8 1:10:13.1 0-1 0-2 0
6 224e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 30.8 1:10:13.1 0-0 0-0 0
7 111e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:46.8 1:12:29.1 0-0 0-1 0
7 112e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:46.8 1:12:29.1 0-0 0-0 0
7 113e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:46.8 1:12:29.1 0-1 0-3 0
7 114e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:46.8 1:12:29.1 0-2 2-3 2
8 141e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:53.6 1:12:35.9 0-1 0-1 0
8 142e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:53.6 1:12:35.9 0-2 0-2 0
8 143e Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 02:53.6 1:12:35.9 0-0 0-1 0
8 144e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 02:53.6 1:12:35.9 0-1 0-2 0
9 61e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:53.9 1:12:36.2 0-1 0-1 0
9 62e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:53.9 1:12:36.2 0-0 0-0 0
9 63e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:53.9 1:12:36.2 0-3 0-2 0
9 64e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 02:53.9 1:12:36.2 0-0 0-2 0
10 251e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:55.3 1:12:37.6 0-0 0-0 0
10 252e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:55.3 1:12:37.6 0-3 0-0 0
10 253e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:55.3 1:12:37.6 0-3 0-0 0
10 254e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:55.3 1:12:37.6 0-0 0-3 0
11 51e Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 03:03.1 1:12:45.4 0-0 0-3 0
11 52e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:03.1 1:12:45.4 0-0 0-1 0
11 53e Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 03:03.1 1:12:45.4 0-0 0-0 0
11 54e Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 03:03.1 1:12:45.4 0-1 0-0 0
12 151e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 03:03.2 1:12:45.5 0-1 0-2 0
12 152e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:03.2 1:12:45.5 0-0 0-0 0
12 153e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:03.2 1:12:45.5 0-3 0-2 0
12 154e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:03.2 1:12:45.5 0-1 1-3 1
13 241e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 03:06.0 1:12:48.3 0-1 0-0 0
13 242e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 03:06.0 1:12:48.3 0-0 0-0 0
13 243e Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 03:06.0 1:12:48.3 0-2 2-3 2
13 244e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 03:06.0 1:12:48.3 0-2 0-0 0
14 101e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 03:38.0 1:13:20.3 0-1 0-1 0
14 102e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:38.0 1:13:20.3 0-1 1-3 1
14 103e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:38.0 1:13:20.3 0-1 0-1 0
14 104e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:38.0 1:13:20.3 0-2 0-3 0
15 81e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:56.9 1:13:39.2 0-3 0-3 0
15 82e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:56.9 1:13:39.2 0-3 0-0 0
15 83e Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 03:56.9 1:13:39.2 0-3 0-0 0
15 84e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:56.9 1:13:39.2 0-2 0-2 0
16 91e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:15.4 1:13:57.7 0-0 0-0 0
16 92e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 04:15.4 1:13:57.7 0-0 1-3 1
16 93e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:15.4 1:13:57.7 0-1 1-3 1
16 94e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 04:15.4 1:13:57.7 0-3 0-0 0
17 95e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 05:00.3 1:14:42.6 0-2 0-1 0
17 96e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 05:00.3 1:14:42.6 0-0 0-3 0
17 97e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 05:00.3 1:14:42.6 0-3 0-1 0
17 98e Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 05:00.3 1:14:42.6 0-0 0-3 0
18 181e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
18 182e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
18 183e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
18 184e Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
19 231e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
19 232e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 233e Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
19 234e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
20 161e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
20 162e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
20 163e Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
20 164e Remus Faur 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 201e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
21 202e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
21 203e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 204e Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
22 131e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
22 132e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
22 133e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
22 134e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
23 171e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
23 172e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
23 173e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
23 174e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
24 211e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
24 212e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
24 213e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
24 214e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
25 191e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 3-3 1-3 4
25 192e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
25 193e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
25 194e Sarunas Jukna 1995 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 15.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015