Log in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 27 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 27:02.5 27:02 1+0 1
2 8 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 27:06.9 + 04 0+1 1
3 48 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 27:20.0 + 17 0+1 1
4 21 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 27:20.7 + 18 0+2 2
5 1 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 27:21.5 + 19 2+0 2
6 19 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 27:23.9 + 21 2+1 3
7 37 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 27:32.8 + 30 0+1 1
8 88 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 27:35.7 + 33 1+1 2
9 4 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 27:42.3 + 39 2+0 2
10 23 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 27:44.9 + 42 0+0 0
11 36 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 27:45.0 + 42 1+0 1
12 20 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 27:46.9 + 44 2+0 2
13 26 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 27:52.0 + 49 1+2 3
14 39 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 27:56.2 + 53 0+2 2
15 9 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 27:56.3 + 53 1+2 3
16 15 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 27:57.9 + 55 1+2 3
16 3 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 27:57.9 + 55 2+0 2
18 17 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 27:59.9 + 57 0+1 1
19 33 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 28:00.8 + 58 0+2 2
20 25 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 28:02.9 + 01:00 2+1 3
21 31 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 28:10.6 + 01:08 1+0 1
22 56 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 28:11.9 + 01:09 1+2 3
23 35 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 28:14.9 + 01:12 3+0 3
24 16 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 28:17.7 + 01:15 0+1 1
25 28 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 28:19.1 + 01:16 2+1 3
26 44 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 28:20.1 + 01:17 0+1 1
27 40 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 28:22.5 + 01:20 1+2 3
28 92 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 28:22.6 + 01:20 1+1 2
29 59 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 28:22.8 + 01:20 1+1 2
30 6 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 28:25.5 + 01:23 2+2 4
31 32 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 28:27.3 + 01:24 0+2 2
32 65 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 28:30.5 + 01:28 0+2 2
33 12 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 28:30.7 + 01:28 1+2 3
34 10 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 28:32.6 + 01:30 0+3 3
35 11 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 28:39.2 + 01:36 1+3 4
36 13 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 28:40.8 + 01:38 2+0 2
37 2 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 28:45.4 + 01:42 2+0 2
38 24 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 28:48.3 + 01:45 1+2 3
39 95 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 28:54.0 + 01:51 0+2 2
40 80 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 28:55.7 + 01:53 1+1 2
41 82 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 28:57.3 + 01:54 0+2 2
42 45 Tim Burke 1982 USA 28:59.0 + 01:56 1+3 4
43 29 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 29:01.5 + 01:59 2+2 4
44 78 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 29:01.5 + 01:59 0+2 2
45 38 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 29:02.7 + 02:00 1+3 4
46 22 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 29:04.9 + 02:02 2+1 3
47 41 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 29:09.1 + 02:06 1+2 3
48 47 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 29:15.7 + 02:13 1+1 2
49 73 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 29:16.4 + 02:13 1+1 2
50 34 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 29:19.7 + 02:17 3+1 4
51 53 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 29:23.2 + 02:20 0+2 2
52 77 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 29:24.8 + 02:22 0+0 0
53 43 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 29:26.9 + 02:24 0+3 3
54 90 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 29:27.3 + 02:24 1+2 3
55 83 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 29:29.4 + 02:26 2+2 4
56 30 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 29:29.7 + 02:27 2+3 5
57 49 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 29:32.0 + 02:29 2+1 3
57 51 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 29:32.0 + 02:29 1+3 4
59 76 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 29:34.5 + 02:32 2+2 4
60 42 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 29:37.7 + 02:35 3+0 3
61 5 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 29:38.0 + 02:35 2+4 6
62 79 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 29:39.4 + 02:36 2+0 2
63 84 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 29:40.9 + 02:38 1+1 2
64 62 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 29:42.2 + 02:39 1+4 5
65 46 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 29:46.7 + 02:44 4+1 5
66 91 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 29:50.2 + 02:47 2+2 4
67 93 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 29:53.6 + 02:51 3+0 3
68 89 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus 29:56.3 + 02:53 2+1 3
69 14 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 30:01.4 + 02:58 2+3 5
70 63 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 30:01.9 + 02:59 2+4 6
71 18 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 30:02.3 + 02:59 1+4 5
72 60 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 30:02.5 + 03:00 2+3 5
73 68 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 30:05.6 + 03:03 0+2 2
74 50 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 30:09.1 + 03:06 1+3 4
75 64 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania 30:16.2 + 03:13 2+1 3
75 71 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 30:16.2 + 03:13 1+3 4
77 69 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 30:16.6 + 03:14 2+1 3
78 98 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 30:18.8 + 03:16 1+0 1
79 54 Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 30:21.2 + 03:18 2+2 4
80 72 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 30:23.9 + 03:21 1+1 2
81 7 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 30:25.3 + 03:22 4+0 4
82 96 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy 30:30.1 + 03:27 1+2 3
83 97 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 30:44.9 + 03:42 0+2 2
84 52 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 30:48.7 + 03:46 0+3 3
85 85 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 30:59.5 + 03:57 1+2 3
86 70 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 31:00.5 + 03:58 0+3 3
87 99 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 31:00.8 + 03:58 2+3 5
88 61 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 31:17.4 + 04:14 1+4 5
89 57 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 31:19.6 + 04:17 2+3 5
90 58 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 31:27.8 + 04:25 2+1 3
91 74 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 31:30.9 + 04:28 2+1 3
92 94 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 31:47.0 + 04:44 2+2 4
93 75 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 31:50.5 + 04:48 4+1 5
94 55 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 32:20.3 + 05:17 3+3 6
95 66 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 32:24.6 + 05:22 2+4 6
96 81 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 32:30.3 + 05:27 0+0 0
97 86 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 32:35.0 + 05:32 5+1 6
98 67 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 33:09.6 + 06:07 4+3 7
99 87 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 34:52.7 + 07:50 3+3 6
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 10.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Team MOT
2 Erythropoietin
3 Green Bullet Cycling
4 Team Tinkov
5 Orgrimmar FC