Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 32:49.8 32:49.8 0+1+0+1 2
2 6 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02.3 32:52.1 0+0+0+1 1
3 2 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02.3 32:52.1 1+0+1+0 2
4 22 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 09.5 32:59.3 1+0+0+0 1
5 3 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 09.6 32:59.4 1+0+1+1 3
6 12 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 11.7 33:01.5 0+1+1+0 2
7 23 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 49.4 33:39.2 0+0+1+0 1
8 15 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 51.6 33:41.4 0+0+2+3 5
9 10 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 57.4 33:47.2 0+0+0+0 0
10 20 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:03.8 33:53.6 1+0+0+1 2
11 16 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:11.2 34:01.0 0+1+1+0 2
12 8 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 01:11.3 34:01.1 1+0+0+1 2
13 1 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:18.2 34:08.0 2+1+2+0 5
14 19 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 01:26.2 34:16.0 0+1+1+0 2
15 7 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:28.8 34:18.6 0+0+0+0 0
16 18 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 01:29.2 34:19.0 0+0+1+0 1
17 11 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:48.2 34:38.0 0+0+1+0 1
18 14 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:09.5 34:59.3 1+0+0+2 3
19 43 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:11.8 35:01.6 1+0+1+1 3
20 25 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:17.5 35:07.3 1+1+1+1 4
21 32 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:26.1 35:15.9 1+0+2+0 3
22 28 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 02:31.2 35:21.0 1+1+0+3 5
23 21 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 02:31.8 35:21.6 0+0+1+2 3
24 9 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:36.9 35:26.7 0+0+1+3 4
25 31 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 02:42.2 35:32.0 0+0+3+0 3
26 37 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 02:46.2 35:36.0 0+1+2+1 4
27 24 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:51.8 35:41.6 0+1+1+3 5
28 45 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 02:52.4 35:42.2 0+0+1+0 1
29 33 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:55.7 35:45.5 1+0+0+2 3
30 54 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:59.4 35:49.2 2+0+0+0 2
31 41 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:01.0 35:50.8 0+0+0+1 1
32 56 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:01.6 35:51.4 0+0+0+1 1
33 55 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:02.5 35:52.3 1+0+0+0 1
34 13 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 03:11.6 36:01.4 2+0+0+2 4
35 39 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 03:14.6 36:04.4 1+2+2+0 5
36 42 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 03:16.4 36:06.2 2+0+0+0 2
37 49 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:18.7 36:08.5 1+1+0+0 2
38 27 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:22.3 36:12.1 0+1+1+1 3
39 36 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:32.3 36:22.1 2+0+1+0 3
40 44 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:34.7 36:24.5 0+3+1+2 6
41 17 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:43.3 36:33.1 0+0+2+1 3
42 58 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:56.1 36:45.9 0+0+2+0 2
43 34 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 03:57.7 36:47.5 0+0+3+0 3
44 26 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 04:06.4 36:56.2 1+3+3+2 9
45 38 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:24.7 37:14.5 0+3+1+2 6
46 35 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:26.2 37:16.0 2+0+3+1 6
47 51 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 04:26.8 37:16.6 1+0+0+0 1
48 50 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:36.1 37:25.9 0+0+0+2 2
49 53 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:43.8 37:33.6 1+1+1+1 4
50 52 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 04:56.0 37:45.8 1+1+3+1 6
51 40 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:58.7 37:48.5 1+2+2+1 6
52 59 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 05:06.6 37:56.4 0+1+2+1 4
53 30 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 05:19.1 38:08.9 1+1+2+3 7
54 57 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 05:50.2 38:40.0 1+0+3+2 6
55 47 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 06:40.7 39:30.5 3+1+1+3 8
DSQ 29 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 33:38.6 0+0+1+0 1
DSQ 5 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia 33:19.3 0+0+0+0 0
DNS 46 Pauline Macabies 1986 France 0
DNS 48 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway 0
DNS 60 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 24.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009