Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 91 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 21:31.2 21:31.2 0+0 0
2 19 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 12.0 21:43.2 1+1 2
3 11 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 30.9 22:02.1 1+1 2
4 24 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 32.3 22:03.5 0+1 1
5 21 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 50.5 22:21.7 0+1 1
6 1 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 51.9 22:23.1 0+1 1
7 82 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 53.6 22:24.8 0+0 0
8 17 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:04.7 22:35.9 0+1 1
9 18 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:05.3 22:36.5 0+1 1
10 84 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:06.3 22:37.5 1+0 1
11 46 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:06.7 22:37.9 1+0 1
12 57 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:08.0 22:39.2 0+1 1
13 28 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:09.4 22:40.6 0+2 2
14 40 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:11.7 22:42.9 1+1 2
15 39 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:17.6 22:48.8 0+1 1
16 5 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:21.2 22:52.4 0+2 2
17 52 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 01:24.1 22:55.3 0+1 1
18 26 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:25.0 22:56.2 0+3 3
19 3 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:27.8 22:59.0 0+0 0
20 89 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:31.7 23:02.9 0+0 0
21 9 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:32.2 23:03.4 0+4 4
22 87 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:35.0 23:06.2 0+0 0
23 34 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:38.9 23:10.1 0+1 1
24 22 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:48.8 23:20.0 2+1 3
25 41 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:50.3 23:21.5 0+1 1
26 2 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:52.4 23:23.6 1+0 1
27 36 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:57.9 23:29.1 1+1 2
28 35 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:00.6 23:31.8 3+0 3
29 7 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:06.8 23:38.0 1+2 3
30 76 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:07.9 23:39.1 2+1 3
31 8 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:09.0 23:40.2 0+1 1
32 54 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 02:09.2 23:40.4 0+1 1
33 15 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:09.6 23:40.8 1+1 2
34 55 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:10.9 23:42.1 0+1 1
35 68 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 02:12.3 23:43.5 0+2 2
36 83 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:12.6 23:43.8 1+2 3
37 53 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 02:13.6 23:44.8 1+1 2
38 27 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:17.1 23:48.3 0+2 2
38 29 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:17.1 23:48.3 0+1 1
40 16 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:17.8 23:49.0 3+1 4
41 79 Aleksandra Alikina 1990 Russia + 02:21.3 23:52.5 0+0 0
42 30 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:24.7 23:55.9 1+2 3
43 60 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 02:25.1 23:56.3 1+0 1
44 33 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:33.3 24:04.5 1+2 3
45 61 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:33.4 24:04.6 0+2 2
46 25 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:34.0 24:05.2 0+2 2
47 62 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:34.3 24:05.5 0+0 0
48 13 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:36.1 24:07.3 1+1 2
49 4 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:42.4 24:13.6 1+2 3
50 45 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 02:43.0 24:14.2 1+0 1
51 63 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:44.5 24:15.7 1+2 3
52 90 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:48.3 24:19.5 1+0 1
53 38 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:54.7 24:25.9 3+1 4
54 48 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:01.0 24:32.2 1+0 1
55 78 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:01.7 24:32.9 1+1 2
56 14 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:02.8 24:34.0 1+2 3
57 59 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 03:03.5 24:34.7 2+2 4
58 42 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:07.6 24:38.8 2+1 3
59 72 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 03:08.8 24:40.0 1+1 2
60 66 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:15.2 24:46.4 3+0 3
61 81 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 03:15.6 24:46.8 2+2 4
62 75 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:17.2 24:48.4 1+2 3
63 12 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:19.3 24:50.5 3+0 3
64 32 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 03:21.6 24:52.8 3+3 6
65 37 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:26.0 24:57.2 1+2 3
66 56 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 03:29.5 25:00.7 2+1 3
67 6 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:36.1 25:07.3 0+2 2
68 51 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:37.3 25:08.5 1+2 3
69 73 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:42.4 25:13.6 1+2 3
70 10 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:46.2 25:17.4 3+2 5
71 47 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:52.4 25:23.6 1+1 2
72 50 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:55.5 25:26.7 2+0 2
73 58 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 03:56.9 25:28.1 1+2 3
74 65 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 04:01.3 25:32.5 1+2 3
75 44 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:02.9 25:34.1 1+1 2
76 86 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 04:03.3 25:34.5 0+2 2
77 64 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:08.0 25:39.2 1+3 4
78 71 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 04:15.6 25:46.8 1+2 3
79 69 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 04:18.0 25:49.2 3+0 3
80 80 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 04:27.5 25:58.7 0+3 3
81 88 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 04:32.0 26:03.2 5+0 5
82 43 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:33.2 26:04.4 3+2 5
83 67 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:36.5 26:07.7 2+3 5
84 70 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 04:37.8 26:09.0 1+3 4
85 77 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:39.1 26:10.3 4+0 4
86 74 Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + 04:41.8 26:13.0 1+0 1
87 23 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 04:58.0 26:29.2 1+3 4
88 20 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 04:58.1 26:29.3 1+3 4
89 31 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 05:00.2 26:31.4 2+2 4
90 85 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 06:01.9 27:33.1 3+3 6
91 49 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 06:03.5 27:34.7 3+4 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 1.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013