Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 1:08:11.0 1:08:11.0 0-2 1-3 1
1 12e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 1:08:11.0 1:08:11.0 0-0 0-2 0
1 13e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 1:08:11.0 1:08:11.0 0-0 0-1 0
1 14e Tora Berger 1981 Norway 1:08:11.0 1:08:11.0 0-0 0-1 0
2 41e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 07.0 1:08:18.0 0-0 0-1 0
2 42e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 07.0 1:08:18.0 0-2 0-0 0
2 43e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 07.0 1:08:18.0 0-1 0-0 0
2 44e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 07.0 1:08:18.0 0-0 0-1 0
3 71e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 11.6 1:08:22.6 0-0 0-0 0
3 72e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 11.6 1:08:22.6 0-2 0-0 0
3 73e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 11.6 1:08:22.6 0-0 0-2 0
3 74e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 11.6 1:08:22.6 0-0 0-0 0
4 21e Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 29.0 1:08:40.0 0-0 0-1 0
4 22e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 29.0 1:08:40.0 0-0 0-2 0
4 23e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 29.0 1:08:40.0 0-0 0-3 0
4 24e Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 29.0 1:08:40.0 0-0 0-1 0
5 31e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 30.9 1:08:41.9 0-0 0-3 0
5 32e Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 30.9 1:08:41.9 0-3 0-2 0
5 33e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 30.9 1:08:41.9 0-0 0-0 0
5 34e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 30.9 1:08:41.9 0-1 0-2 0
6 51e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 36.7 1:08:47.7 0-0 0-3 0
6 52e Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 36.7 1:08:47.7 0-2 0-1 0
6 53e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 36.7 1:08:47.7 0-2 0-2 0
6 54e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 36.7 1:08:47.7 0-0 0-3 0
7 81e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:02.2 1:09:13.2 0-0 0-0 0
7 82e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:02.2 1:09:13.2 0-1 0-0 0
7 83e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:02.2 1:09:13.2 1-3 0-1 1
7 84e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:02.2 1:09:13.2 0-1 0-1 0
8 101e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:02.2 1:09:13.2 0-1 0-2 0
8 102e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:02.2 1:09:13.2 0-1 0-2 0
8 103e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 01:02.2 1:09:13.2 0-3 0-2 0
8 104e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:02.2 1:09:13.2 0-2 0-1 0
9 61e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:20.3 1:10:31.3 0-2 0-0 0
9 62e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:20.3 1:10:31.3 1-3 0-3 1
9 63e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:20.3 1:10:31.3 0-1 0-2 0
9 64e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:20.3 1:10:31.3 0-1 0-1 0
10 91e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:54.7 1:11:05.7 0-1 0-0 0
10 92e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:54.7 1:11:05.7 0-1 0-1 0
10 93e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:54.7 1:11:05.7 0-0 1-3 1
10 94e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:54.7 1:11:05.7 0-1 1-3 1
11 161e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:04.5 1:11:15.5 0-2 0-3 0
11 162e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 03:04.5 1:11:15.5 0-1 0-0 0
11 163e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:04.5 1:11:15.5 0-0 0-0 0
11 164e Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 03:04.5 1:11:15.5 1-3 0-1 1
12 181e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:15.2 1:11:26.2 0-2 0-1 0
12 182e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:15.2 1:11:26.2 0-0 0-3 0
12 183e Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 03:15.2 1:11:26.2 0-1 0-3 0
12 184e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:15.2 1:11:26.2 1-3 0-0 1
13 201e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:00.6 1:12:11.6 0-0 0-0 0
13 202e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:00.6 1:12:11.6 0-0 0-3 0
13 203e Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 04:00.6 1:12:11.6 0-1 0-1 0
13 204e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 04:00.6 1:12:11.6 0-1 0-1 0
14 121e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:03.9 1:12:14.9 0-2 0-2 0
14 122e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:03.9 1:12:14.9 0-1 0-0 0
14 123e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:03.9 1:12:14.9 0-0 0-0 0
14 124e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:03.9 1:12:14.9 0-1 0-0 0
15 111e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:15.8 1:12:26.8 0-0 0-0 0
15 112e Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 04:15.8 1:12:26.8 0-1 1-3 1
15 113e Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 04:15.8 1:12:26.8 0-0 0-2 0
15 114e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 04:15.8 1:12:26.8 0-0 0-2 0
16 191e Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:16.6 1:12:27.6 0-2 1-3 1
16 192e Yan Zhang 1992 China + 04:16.6 1:12:27.6 0-0 0-1 0
16 193e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 04:16.6 1:12:27.6 0-2 0-2 0
16 194e Wei Ma 1990 China + 04:16.6 1:12:27.6 0-2 0-1 0
17 241e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:18.3 1:12:29.3 0-0 0-1 0
17 242e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:18.3 1:12:29.3 0-0 0-1 0
17 243e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 04:18.3 1:12:29.3 0-2 0-0 0
17 244e Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 04:18.3 1:12:29.3 0-2 0-1 0
18 141e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
18 142e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
18 143e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
18 144e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
19 151e Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
19 152e Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
19 153e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
19 154e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 171e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
20 172e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
20 173e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
20 174e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 221e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
21 222e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
21 223e Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
21 224e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
22 231e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
22 232e Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
22 233e Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
22 234e Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
23 251e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
23 252e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
23 253e Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
23 254e Karolina Banel 1993 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
24 211e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
24 212e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
24 213e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
24 214e Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
DSQ 131e Reka Forika 1989 Romania 1:11:08.5 0-0 0-0 0
DSQ 132e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 1:11:08.5 0-1 0-1 0
DSQ 133e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 1:11:08.5 0-0 0-0 0
DSQ 134e Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania 1:11:08.5 0-1 0-2 0

Info

What WSC 2013
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 15.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013