Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 7 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 23:18.6 23:18 0+0 0
2 16 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 23:30.5 + 11 0+0 0
3 12 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 23:42.7 + 24 0+0 0
4 6 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 23:48.5 + 29 0+0 0
5 71 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 23:52.7 + 34 0+0 0
6 8 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 23:54.9 + 36 0+0 0
7 34 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 23:56.7 + 38 0+0 0
8 39 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 24:00.4 + 41 0+0 0
9 47 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 24:01.2 + 42 0+0 0
10 14 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 24:05.3 + 46 0+2 2
11 23 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 24:08.7 + 50 1+0 1
12 5 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 24:10.7 + 52 0+1 1
13 43 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 24:11.8 + 53 0+0 0
14 9 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 24:12.3 + 53 0+2 2
15 44 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 24:12.5 + 53 0+0 0
16 42 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 24:12.9 + 54 0+0 0
17 46 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 24:14.5 + 55 0+0 0
18 20 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 24:14.6 + 55 1+0 1
19 48 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 24:21.2 + 01:02 0+0 0
20 22 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 24:26.3 + 01:07 0+1 1
21 57 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 24:28.0 + 01:09 0+0 0
22 87 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 24:29.3 + 01:10 0+1 1
23 26 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 24:30.8 + 01:12 0+1 1
24 28 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 24:34.7 + 01:16 0+2 2
25 2 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 24:35.0 + 01:16 1+0 1
26 24 Tim Burke 1982 USA 24:39.3 + 01:20 0+2 2
27 10 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 24:39.4 + 01:20 2+0 2
28 63 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 24:40.7 + 01:22 0+1 1
29 27 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 24:42.3 + 01:23 0+1 1
30 50 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 24:44.4 + 01:25 1+0 1
31 19 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 24:44.5 + 01:25 1+0 1
32 30 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 24:44.9 + 01:26 0+0 0
33 15 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 24:47.4 + 01:28 0+1 1
34 62 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 24:53.5 + 01:34 0+1 1
35 65 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 24:53.9 + 01:35 0+0 0
36 45 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 24:54.2 + 01:35 0+2 2
37 85 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 24:54.8 + 01:36 0+1 1
38 25 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 24:55.0 + 01:36 0+2 2
39 74 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 24:55.2 + 01:36 0+1 1
40 98 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 24:56.8 + 01:38 0+1 1
41 33 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 24:57.1 + 01:38 1+1 2
42 31 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 24:59.4 + 01:40 1+0 1
43 86 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 24:59.5 + 01:40 1+1 2
44 37 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 25:00.0 + 01:41 1+1 2
45 4 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 25:04.2 + 01:45 2+0 2
46 58 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 25:04.6 + 01:45 0+0 0
47 64 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 25:04.6 + 01:45 1+2 3
48 49 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 25:05.5 + 01:46 1+1 2
49 1 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 25:06.1 + 01:47 0+1 1
50 40 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 25:06.2 + 01:47 1+0 1
51 3 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 25:10.3 + 01:51 2+1 3
52 97 Florent Claude 1991 France 24:14.2 + 55 0+1 1
53 80 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 24:14.3 + 55 0+1 1
54 61 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 25:14.4 + 01:55 2+1 3
55 75 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 25:15.4 + 01:56 0+1 1
56 29 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 25:20.8 + 02:02 0+2 2
57 69 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 25:22.0 + 02:03 0+1 1
58 94 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 25:24.7 + 02:06 0+1 1
59 54 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 25:25.1 + 02:06 0+1 1
60 18 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 25:25.7 + 02:07 0+1 1
61 13 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 25:32.1 + 02:13 2+1 3
62 41 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 25:35.7 + 02:17 3+0 3
63 32 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 25:38.1 + 02:19 1+2 3
64 79 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 25:41.2 + 02:22 1+0 1
65 17 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 25:42.7 + 02:24 1+2 3
66 38 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 25:45.7 + 02:27 0+1 1
67 35 David Komatz 1991 Austria 25:47.2 + 02:28 3+0 3
67 89 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 25:47.2 + 02:28 0+1 1
69 100 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 25:51.0 + 02:32 1+1 2
70 81 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 25:53.5 + 02:34 0+2 2
71 83 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 25:54.0 + 02:35 2+0 2
72 70 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 25:57.3 + 02:38 0+0 0
73 72 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 26:04.4 + 02:45 1+3 4
74 91 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus 26:05.8 + 02:47 0+1 1
75 67 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 26:06.5 + 02:47 0+2 2
76 102 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 26:14.0 + 02:55 1+1 2
77 78 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 26:16.6 + 02:57 3+1 4
78 90 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 26:17.5 + 02:58 2+1 3
79 96 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 26:19.2 + 03:00 0+1 1
80 93 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 26:21.3 + 03:02 1+2 3
81 36 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 26:23.2 + 03:04 2+1 3
82 60 George Buta 1993 Romania 26:23.7 + 03:05 0+2 2
83 103 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 26:28.5 + 03:09 1+1 2
84 51 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 26:33.4 + 03:14 2+0 2
85 56 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 26:33.9 + 03:15 1+2 3
86 11 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 26:36.5 + 03:17 3+1 4
87 95 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 26:42.3 + 03:23 1+2 3
88 21 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 26:43.2 + 03:24 0+3 3
89 68 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 26:44.2 + 03:25 2+2 4
90 84 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 26:58.6 + 03:39 1+2 3
91 76 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria 27:01.4 + 03:42 1+1 2
92 77 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 27:14.0 + 03:55 0+2 2
93 59 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 27:16.3 + 03:57 1+2 3
94 66 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia 27:23.3 + 04:04 1+2 3
95 82 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 27:24.4 + 04:05 3+0 3
96 101 Russell Currier 1987 USA 27:28.3 + 04:09 4+2 6
97 55 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 27:36.6 + 04:17 2+2 4
98 88 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 27:47.5 + 04:28 2+0 2
99 73 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain 27:52.6 + 04:33 2+1 3
100 92 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 27:55.5 + 04:36 1+3 4
101 99 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 28:03.2 + 04:44 0+3 3
102 52 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 28:04.2 + 04:45 0+1 1
103 53 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia 28:45.3 + 05:26 1+4 5
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Friday 19.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Green Bullet Cycling
2 The Rockets
3 Team Bakkmus
4 JuhaMieto
5 Sprettball