Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 62 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 44:52.5 44:52.5 0+0+1+1 2
2 71 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 52.7 45:45.2 0+0+0+0 0
3 3 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:42.5 46:35.0 1+0+0+0 1
4 69 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:55.0 46:47.5 0+0+1+1 2
5 58 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:25.9 47:18.4 0+0+0+1 1
6 35 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 02:30.9 47:23.4 2+0+0+0 2
7 31 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:40.5 47:33.0 0+0+1+0 1
8 13 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:45.8 47:38.3 2+0+0+1 3
9 38 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:51.2 47:43.7 0+1+1+0 2
10 41 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 03:03.6 47:56.1 0+1+0+0 1
11 43 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:08.2 48:00.7 1+1+0+0 2
12 47 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:19.1 48:11.6 0+0+1+1 2
13 92 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:25.3 48:17.8 0+0+1+0 1
14 93 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:30.0 48:22.5 0+0+0+1 1
15 53 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:30.3 48:22.8 1+0+1+0 2
16 39 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:43.6 48:36.1 0+1+0+0 1
17 15 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:53.3 48:45.8 0+1+0+0 1
18 42 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:58.4 48:50.9 0+1+0+2 3
19 60 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 04:05.1 48:57.6 0+0+0+0 0
20 37 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:17.1 49:09.6 0+1+0+2 3
21 33 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:28.9 49:21.4 0+1+0+0 1
22 78 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:31.6 49:24.1 0+1+0+2 3
23 106 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 04:31.9 49:24.4 0+2+1+0 3
24 45 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 04:36.3 49:28.8 0+0+0+1 1
25 44 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:46.0 49:38.5 1+1+0+1 3
26 73 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:51.5 49:44.0 1+0+1+0 2
27 30 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 04:52.2 49:44.7 0+0+0+1 1
28 89 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 04:53.4 49:45.9 0+0+1+0 1
29 51 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 04:55.3 49:47.8 1+0+1+1 3
30 77 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 05:01.6 49:54.1 1+1+0+0 2
31 96 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 05:30.3 50:22.8 1+1+1+0 3
32 52 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 05:34.2 50:26.7 0+2+0+1 3
33 56 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 05:35.3 50:27.8 4+0+1+1 6
34 85 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 05:39.1 50:31.6 0+0+0+1 1
35 50 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 05:43.0 50:35.5 1+1+1+3 6
36 75 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:43.7 50:36.2 0+2+0+0 2
37 25 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:59.6 50:52.1 0+0+1+0 1
38 94 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 06:01.6 50:54.1 0+3+0+1 4
39 36 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 06:03.2 50:55.7 0+0+0+2 2
40 55 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 06:10.6 51:03.1 0+1+0+1 2
41 95 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 06:12.6 51:05.1 0+0+0+2 2
42 59 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 06:13.6 51:06.1 1+0+0+1 2
43 66 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 06:13.9 51:06.4 0+2+1+0 3
44 20 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 06:15.7 51:08.2 0+1+1+1 3
45 4 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 06:27.4 51:19.9 1+1+1+0 3
46 34 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 06:35.5 51:28.0 1+1+0+1 3
47 116 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 06:41.3 51:33.8 0+1+0+2 3
48 99 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 07:19.9 52:12.4 0+1+1+3 5
49 28 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 07:33.7 52:26.2 2+2+1+1 6
50 83 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 07:38.1 52:30.6 2+0+2+0 4
51 29 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 07:39.2 52:31.7 0+3+0+2 5
52 67 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 07:43.0 52:35.5 1+2+2+1 6
53 48 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 07:56.5 52:49.0 2+1+1+2 6
54 82 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 08:00.4 52:52.9 0+0+3+2 5
55 68 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 08:01.1 52:53.6 0+4+0+1 5
56 118 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 08:08.2 53:00.7 1+1+1+2 5
57 114 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 08:19.5 53:12.0 0+1+0+1 2
58 9 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 08:22.8 53:15.3 3+2+0+0 5
59 10 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 08:35.1 53:27.6 1+0+2+0 3
60 76 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 08:38.3 53:30.8 1+0+1+1 3
61 8 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 08:39.8 53:32.3 0+4+0+1 5
62 81 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 08:47.1 53:39.6 2+1+1+2 6
63 49 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 08:50.4 53:42.9 2+1+1+2 6
64 86 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 08:52.8 53:45.3 2+1+1+0 4
65 23 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 08:56.5 53:49.0 0+1+0+2 3
66 24 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 09:04.4 53:56.9 1+1+1+3 6
67 19 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 09:04.5 53:57.0 0+1+0+1 2
68 88 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 09:10.4 54:02.9 0+2+0+1 3
69 64 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 09:12.1 54:04.6 1+2+2+0 5
70 57 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 09:15.7 54:08.2 1+3+0+4 8
71 40 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 09:18.3 54:10.8 1+2+1+0 4
72 2 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 09:18.6 54:11.1 0+1+1+3 5
73 17 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 09:32.1 54:24.6 1+5+1+0 7
74 109 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 09:41.9 54:34.4 3+0+1+1 5
75 80 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 09:50.1 54:42.6 1+2+2+0 5
76 108 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 09:53.5 54:46.0 3+1+0+0 4
77 112 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 09:57.3 54:49.8 2+2+2+2 8
78 115 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 10:03.3 54:55.8 1+3+1+1 6
79 74 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 10:29.4 55:21.9 2+0+0+2 4
80 103 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 10:32.1 55:24.6 0+2+0+1 3
81 91 Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + 10:43.7 55:36.2 0+1+0+0 1
82 87 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 10:44.7 55:37.2 0+1+2+4 7
83 65 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 10:49.3 55:41.8 2+1+1+0 4
84 107 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 10:59.9 55:52.4 1+0+1+2 4
85 84 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 11:33.3 56:25.8 3+0+2+1 6
86 61 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 11:35.2 56:27.7 2+2+0+3 7
87 21 Wei Ma 1990 China + 11:36.1 56:28.6 1+3+2+2 8
88 12 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 11:41.9 56:34.4 1+1+4+0 6
89 72 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:43.2 56:35.7 2+1+1+1 5
90 22 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 12:17.4 57:09.9 1+3+3+0 7
91 100 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 12:29.2 57:21.7 2+1+2+1 6
92 70 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 12:43.8 57:36.3 0+2+1+4 7
93 18 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 12:54.3 57:46.8 1+1+3+2 7
94 98 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 13:00.2 57:52.7 0+2+1+2 5
95 54 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 13:03.3 57:55.8 0+2+4+1 7
96 117 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 13:08.9 58:01.4 1+2+2+1 6
97 102 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 13:18.9 58:11.4 1+3+0+3 7
98 97 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 13:48.3 58:40.8 1+1+2+1 5
99 7 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 13:58.0 58:50.5 1+2+2+3 8
100 104 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 15:12.2 1:00:04.7 1+2+2+2 7
101 16 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 15:16.8 1:00:09.3 1+2+2+4 9
102 32 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 15:28.2 1:00:20.7 1+2+0+5 8
103 6 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 15:59.2 1:00:51.7 2+2+3+2 9
104 111 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 16:39.2 1:01:31.7 1+3+1+2 7
105 26 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 17:12.2 1:02:04.7 1+1+0+3 5
106 63 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 17:16.3 1:02:08.8 2+3+1+1 7
107 113 Yue Wang 1991 China + 17:25.5 1:02:18.0 1+3+4+3 11
108 46 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 17:59.8 1:02:52.3 4+3+2+4 13
109 27 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 18:24.0 1:03:16.5 1+1+1+2 5
110 79 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 20:43.4 1:05:35.9 2+2+2+2 8
111 105 Karolina Banel 1993 Lithuania + 21:38.9 1:06:31.4 1+3+2+3 9
112 110 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + 22:32.3 1:07:24.8 2+1+3+5 11
113 5 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 24:24.3 1:09:16.8 1+1+1+4 7
DNS 101 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden 0
DNS 11 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia 0
DNF 1 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 3+1++++ 4
DNF 14 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands 1++++++ 1
DNF 90 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 3+2++++ 5

Info

What WSC 2013
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Wednesday 13.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013