Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 7 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 32:53.7 32:53.7 0+0+0+0 0
2 2 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 04.1 32:57.8 0+0+0+0 0
3 5 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 10.9 33:04.6 0+0+0+1 1
4 1 Johannes Thingnes B° 1993 Norway + 16.2 33:09.9 0+0+2+0 2
5 11 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 28.5 33:22.2 1+0+0+0 1
6 6 Tarjei B° 1988 Norway + 45.1 33:38.8 1+0+0+0 1
7 3 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 48.8 33:42.5 0+2+0+0 2
8 4 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 56.2 33:49.9 0+1+0+2 3
9 10 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 56.5 33:50.2 1+1+0+0 2
10 8 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:02.6 33:56.3 1+1+0+0 2
11 19 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:07.2 34:00.9 0+0+0+1 1
12 15 Daniel B÷hm 1986 Germany + 01:09.5 34:03.2 0+0+1+0 1
13 16 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:13.5 34:07.2 0+1+0+1 2
14 9 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:37.7 34:31.4 0+0+2+1 3
15 45 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:46.2 34:39.9 0+0+0+0 0
16 25 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:55.6 34:49.3 1+0+1+1 3
17 24 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:55.7 34:49.4 3+0+0+0 3
18 29 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:03.9 34:57.6 1+0+1+0 2
19 14 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:03.9 34:57.6 1+0+1+1 3
20 12 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:05.7 34:59.4 2+1+1+1 5
21 23 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 02:27.1 35:20.8 0+0+3+0 3
22 47 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden + 02:30.0 35:23.7 0+1+0+0 1
23 17 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:34.5 35:28.2 0+1+0+0 1
24 20 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:35.4 35:29.1 0+1+1+0 2
25 13 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:35.6 35:29.3 1+1+3+0 5
26 30 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:38.7 35:32.4 0+0+3+0 3
27 34 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:39.6 35:33.3 1+0+1+1 3
28 21 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:40.8 35:34.5 0+1+1+0 2
29 27 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:41.4 35:35.1 0+1+0+1 2
30 39 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:43.5 35:37.2 1+2+0+1 4
31 36 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:48.3 35:42.0 0+0+0+1 1
32 18 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:53.2 35:46.9 1+1+0+2 4
33 26 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 02:59.8 35:53.5 1+2+1+1 5
34 22 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 03:00.6 35:54.3 0+2+0+1 3
35 32 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 03:03.5 35:57.2 1+1+1+0 3
36 41 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:11.1 36:04.8 0+1+2+0 3
37 51 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:30.1 36:23.8 0+0+1+0 1
38 38 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 03:38.2 36:31.9 1+0+2+3 6
39 42 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 03:40.6 36:34.3 2+0+2+1 5
40 31 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 03:41.2 36:34.9 0+0+2+3 5
41 54 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:46.9 36:40.6 0+1+2+1 4
42 59 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:55.1 36:48.8 1+1+0+2 4
43 33 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 04:14.3 37:08.0 1+1+3+1 6
44 49 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 04:21.9 37:15.6 1+0+1+3 5
45 35 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 04:26.5 37:20.2 0+1+2+1 4
46 57 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 04:37.0 37:30.7 1+0+1+0 2
47 48 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 04:45.2 37:38.9 0+0+2+3 5
48 56 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:55.9 37:49.6 0+1+2+2 5
49 44 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 05:19.6 38:13.3 0+1+1+0 2
50 58 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 05:28.3 38:22.0 0+0+2+2 4
51 55 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 05:37.3 38:31.0 0+1+2+1 4
52 37 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 05:40.4 38:34.1 1+0+2+4 7
53 46 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 05:54.1 38:47.8 0+1+1+2 4
54 28 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 06:02.5 38:56.2 3+1+2+2 8
55 53 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 06:10.6 39:04.3 2+1+1+1 5
56 50 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 07:39.9 40:33.6 3+2+0+2 7
57 52 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 07:43.3 40:37.0 1+1+1+1 4
DNS 40 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway 0
DNS 43 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 0
DNS 60 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 14.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015