Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 34 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 21:02.1 21:02.1 0+0 0
2 35 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 06.4 21:08.5 0+1 1
3 19 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 22.8 21:24.9 0+0 0
4 10 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 24.5 21:26.6 0+0 0
5 24 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 25.3 21:27.4 0+0 0
6 11 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 33.1 21:35.2 2+0 2
7 4 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 34.5 21:36.6 0+1 1
8 93 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 35.5 21:37.6 0+0 0
9 33 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 40.8 21:42.9 2+0 2
10 50 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 50.6 21:52.7 0+0 0
11 72 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 51.0 21:53.1 1+0 1
12 60 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 53.6 21:55.7 1+1 2
13 92 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 55.1 21:57.2 0+0 0
14 54 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 56.9 21:59.0 0+1 1
15 89 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:01.9 22:04.0 0+0 0
16 77 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:03.6 22:05.7 1+0 1
17 5 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:04.9 22:07.0 1+1 2
18 40 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:08.8 22:10.9 0+2 2
19 18 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:08.9 22:11.0 0+1 1
20 66 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:09.5 22:11.6 0+2 2
21 45 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:10.9 22:13.0 0+1 1
22 55 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:11.3 22:13.4 1+1 2
23 26 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 01:11.7 22:13.8 0+0 0
24 105 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:16.7 22:18.8 0+1 1
25 31 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:17.7 22:19.8 0+0 0
26 15 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:21.4 22:23.5 0+1 1
27 42 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 01:21.8 22:23.9 0+2 2
28 48 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:26.2 22:28.3 0+1 1
29 36 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:28.3 22:30.4 1+1 2
30 43 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 01:30.0 22:32.1 0+0 0
31 52 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:30.1 22:32.2 0+0 0
32 56 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 01:30.9 22:33.0 1+0 1
33 21 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:32.6 22:34.7 1+2 3
34 78 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:42.2 22:44.3 1+1 2
35 44 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:42.3 22:44.4 1+1 2
36 65 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:42.6 22:44.7 0+0 0
37 109 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:43.8 22:45.9 0+0 0
38 32 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 01:45.3 22:47.4 1+0 1
39 1 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:50.8 22:52.9 0+2 2
40 27 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:51.0 22:53.1 1+2 3
41 2 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:55.6 22:57.7 0+1 1
42 23 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:59.1 23:01.2 0+3 3
43 8 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:59.5 23:01.6 3+2 5
44 63 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:00.2 23:02.3 1+0 1
45 49 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:03.3 23:05.4 0+0 0
45 57 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:03.3 23:05.4 0+2 2
47 99 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:04.3 23:06.4 0+0 0
48 74 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:05.6 23:07.7 0+2 2
49 14 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:07.4 23:09.5 2+2 4
50 84 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:10.8 23:12.9 2+1 3
51 7 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:12.7 23:14.8 1+0 1
52 25 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 02:15.1 23:17.2 1+2 3
53 114 Wei Ma 1990 China + 02:15.5 23:17.6 0+1 1
54 79 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:17.3 23:19.4 1+1 2
55 108 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:21.6 23:23.7 0+2 2
56 53 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:24.9 23:27.0 1+2 3
57 111 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:25.4 23:27.5 1+0 1
58 22 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:25.5 23:27.6 1+0 1
59 106 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:25.7 23:27.8 0+0 0
60 20 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:26.3 23:28.4 2+1 3
61 29 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:28.4 23:30.5 1+1 2
62 17 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:28.5 23:30.6 0+1 1
63 96 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 02:29.1 23:31.2 1+2 3
64 51 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:30.9 23:33.0 1+1 2
65 82 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:33.4 23:35.5 2+0 2
66 75 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:36.9 23:39.0 1+2 3
67 88 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 02:40.2 23:42.3 1+2 3
68 80 Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + 02:46.2 23:48.3 0+0 0
69 59 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:51.8 23:53.9 1+1 2
70 61 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 02:58.4 24:00.5 1+2 3
71 112 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 02:58.9 24:01.0 0+3 3
72 85 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:00.7 24:02.8 1+2 3
73 115 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 03:01.2 24:03.3 1+0 1
74 58 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:01.9 24:04.0 1+3 4
75 28 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 03:02.3 24:04.4 0+2 2
76 39 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:02.5 24:04.6 1+2 3
77 16 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:08.3 24:10.4 2+1 3
78 87 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 03:09.4 24:11.5 2+1 3
79 83 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:10.9 24:13.0 1+1 2
80 67 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:18.7 24:20.8 0+2 2
81 102 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 03:20.2 24:22.3 0+0 0
82 69 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:24.6 24:26.7 1+2 3
83 101 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 03:25.3 24:27.4 0+2 2
84 70 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 03:26.7 24:28.8 1+3 4
85 9 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:28.6 24:30.7 3+1 4
86 97 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 03:29.1 24:31.2 1+1 2
87 37 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 03:32.4 24:34.5 1+1 2
88 100 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:38.8 24:40.9 1+3 4
89 12 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 03:40.3 24:42.4 0+2 2
90 30 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 03:46.8 24:48.9 2+3 5
91 64 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:49.1 24:51.2 1+0 1
92 90 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:53.7 24:55.8 1+1 2
93 62 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:54.3 24:56.4 1+1 2
94 110 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:58.3 25:00.4 1+1 2
95 103 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:12.3 25:14.4 0+0 0
96 76 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 04:14.2 25:16.3 3+1 4
97 81 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:23.3 25:25.4 2+3 5
98 68 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 04:24.2 25:26.3 2+2 4
99 41 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:41.6 25:43.7 2+5 7
100 94 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 04:44.8 25:46.9 1+1 2
101 107 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 04:55.0 25:57.1 2+1 3
102 47 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 05:12.0 26:14.1 2+3 5
103 86 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 05:15.9 26:18.0 1+1 2
104 104 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 05:34.9 26:37.0 3+2 5
105 91 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 05:35.8 26:37.9 2+2 4
106 98 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 05:41.3 26:43.4 2+1 3
107 95 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 06:09.6 27:11.7 0+2 2
108 73 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 06:16.2 27:18.3 3+1 4
109 71 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 06:23.9 27:26.0 1+1 2
110 38 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 06:36.1 27:38.2 3+3 6
111 113 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + 06:39.5 27:41.6 1+2 3
112 13 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 08:14.7 29:16.8 2+2 4
113 6 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 08:41.8 29:43.9 1+2 3
DSQ 46 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 25:28.8 0+3 3
DNS 3 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands 0

Info

What WSC 2013
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 9.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013