Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 13 Johannes Thingnes B° 1993 Norway 24:34.9 24:34.9 0+0 0
2 19 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 14.3 24:49.2 0+0 0
3 16 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 17.9 24:52.8 0+0 0
4 27 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 22.5 24:57.4 0+0 0
5 25 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 22.9 24:57.8 1+0 1
6 6 Tarjei B° 1988 Norway + 26.7 25:01.6 0+0 0
7 83 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 27.8 25:02.7 0+0 0
8 30 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 29.2 25:04.1 0+0 0
9 2 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 30.9 25:05.8 0+1 1
10 5 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 34.0 25:08.9 1+0 1
11 33 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 38.6 25:13.5 1+0 1
12 10 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 39.1 25:14.0 0+0 0
13 7 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 39.6 25:14.5 0+1 1
14 4 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 48.4 25:23.3 0+0 0
15 52 Daniel B÷hm 1986 Germany + 53.1 25:28.0 0+0 0
16 88 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 55.8 25:30.7 0+1 1
17 23 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 57.6 25:32.5 0+0 0
17 41 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 57.6 25:32.5 0+0 0
19 23 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 57.7 25:32.6 0+0 0
20 26 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:03.4 25:38.3 0+0 0
21 14 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:07.3 25:42.2 0+0 0
22 63 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 01:11.7 25:46.6 0+0 0
23 18 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 01:12.4 25:47.3 0+0 0
24 28 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:14.5 25:49.4 2+0 2
25 12 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:15.1 25:50.0 1+1 2
26 36 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:20.7 25:55.6 2+0 2
27 8 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:24.6 25:59.5 0+1 1
28 9 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 01:32.3 26:07.2 0+1 1
29 39 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:34.1 26:09.0 1+2 3
30 105 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:36.2 26:11.1 0+0 0
31 21 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:36.3 26:11.2 0+2 2
32 22 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:36.7 26:11.6 2+0 2
33 43 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:40.0 26:14.9 0+2 2
34 42 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:40.1 26:15.0 0+2 2
35 47 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:41.9 26:16.8 0+1 1
36 85 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:46.4 26:21.3 1+0 1
37 17 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:47.5 26:22.4 1+1 2
38 91 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:47.7 26:22.6 0+3 3
39 73 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:50.6 26:25.5 2+0 2
40 101 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 01:52.8 26:27.7 2+1 3
41 24 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:54.1 26:29.0 0+3 3
42 82 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:54.6 26:29.5 2+1 3
43 15 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:56.9 26:31.8 0+2 2
44 29 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 01:57.0 26:31.9 2+1 3
45 35 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:58.1 26:33.0 0+1 1
46 1 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 02:02.5 26:37.4 1+0 1
47 40 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden + 02:07.1 26:42.0 1+3 4
48 79 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:13.2 26:48.1 0+2 2
49 74 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:13.9 26:48.8 2+0 2
50 54 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 02:14.2 26:49.1 0+1 1
51 70 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:19.0 26:53.9 1+0 1
52 50 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 02:20.0 26:54.9 0+0 0
53 69 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:20.4 26:55.3 2+0 2
54 57 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:21.5 26:56.4 0+3 3
55 65 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 02:22.5 26:57.4 1+0 1
56 48 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:22.8 26:57.7 0+3 3
57 3 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 02:24.6 26:59.5 0+1 1
58 53 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 02:24.7 26:59.6 1+1 2
59 37 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:25.9 27:00.8 2+2 4
60 96 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 02:27.2 27:02.1 0+2 2
61 97 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:29.1 27:04.0 2+1 3
62 94 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:29.6 27:04.5 1+0 1
63 102 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:31.1 27:06.0 2+1 3
64 67 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 02:37.9 27:12.8 0+2 2
65 51 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:38.3 27:13.2 0+3 3
66 20 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:39.0 27:13.9 2+2 4
67 56 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:43.1 27:18.0 2+0 2
68 46 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 02:43.6 27:18.5 1+2 3
69 93 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 02:48.6 27:23.5 1+3 4
70 103 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 02:51.1 27:26.0 0+1 1
71 89 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 02:51.2 27:26.1 0+1 1
72 64 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:53.7 27:28.6 2+2 4
73 32 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:55.0 27:29.9 1+1 2
74 34 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:55.4 27:30.3 2+2 4
75 86 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 03:00.6 27:35.5 2+1 3
76 84 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 03:01.5 27:36.4 0+2 2
77 58 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 03:02.0 27:36.9 2+0 2
78 76 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 03:02.2 27:37.1 0+1 1
79 45 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 03:05.1 27:40.0 1+1 2
80 75 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 03:06.7 27:41.6 2+1 3
81 80 Michael R÷sch 1983 Germany + 03:07.8 27:42.7 0+1 1
82 49 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 03:07.9 27:42.8 2+1 3
83 38 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:11.7 27:46.6 2+2 4
84 81 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:12.8 27:47.7 1+2 3
85 68 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 03:18.5 27:53.4 2+1 3
86 90 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 03:21.1 27:56.0 2+1 3
87 59 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 03:22.7 27:57.6 1+2 3
88 44 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:23.2 27:58.1 1+2 3
89 77 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 03:28.8 28:03.7 2+0 2
90 87 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 03:34.8 28:09.7 1+1 2
91 78 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain + 03:37.7 28:12.6 0+2 2
92 11 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 03:38.4 28:13.3 2+1 3
93 104 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 03:42.3 28:17.2 1+1 2
94 60 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:47.4 28:22.3 0+3 3
95 62 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 03:52.4 28:27.3 3+1 4
96 61 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 03:57.0 28:31.9 3+0 3
97 66 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 03:57.3 28:32.2 2+1 3
98 98 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:11.9 28:46.8 4+0 4
99 99 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 04:18.3 28:53.2 1+3 4
100 92 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 04:26.9 29:01.8 3+3 6
101 55 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 04:46.5 29:21.4 0+1 1
102 95 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 04:49.6 29:24.5 2+2 4
103 71 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 04:50.3 29:25.2 1+3 4
104 100 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 05:32.6 30:07.5 1+3 4
105 72 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 05:49.8 30:24.7 3+1 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 12.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015