Log in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 13 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 24:34.9 24:34 0+0 0
2 19 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 24:49.2 + 14 0+0 0
3 16 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 24:52.8 + 17 0+0 0
4 27 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 24:57.4 + 22 0+0 0
5 25 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 24:57.8 + 22 1+0 1
6 6 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 25:01.6 + 26 0+0 0
7 83 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 25:02.7 + 27 0+0 0
8 30 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 25:04.1 + 29 0+0 0
9 2 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 25:05.8 + 30 0+1 1
10 5 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 25:08.9 + 34 1+0 1
11 33 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 25:13.5 + 38 1+0 1
12 10 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 25:14.0 + 39 0+0 0
13 7 Tim Burke 1982 USA 25:14.5 + 39 0+1 1
14 4 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 25:23.3 + 48 0+0 0
15 52 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 25:28.0 + 53 0+0 0
16 88 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 25:30.7 + 55 0+1 1
17 23 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 25:32.5 + 57 0+0 0
17 41 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 25:32.5 + 57 0+0 0
19 23 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 25:32.6 + 57 0+0 0
20 26 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 25:38.3 + 01:03 0+0 0
21 14 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 25:42.2 + 01:07 0+0 0
22 63 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 25:46.6 + 01:11 0+0 0
23 18 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 25:47.3 + 01:12 0+0 0
24 28 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 25:49.4 + 01:14 2+0 2
25 12 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 25:50.0 + 01:15 1+1 2
26 36 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 25:55.6 + 01:20 2+0 2
27 8 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 25:59.5 + 01:24 0+1 1
28 9 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 26:07.2 + 01:32 0+1 1
29 39 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 26:09.0 + 01:34 1+2 3
30 105 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 26:11.1 + 01:36 0+0 0
31 21 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 26:11.2 + 01:36 0+2 2
32 22 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 26:11.6 + 01:36 2+0 2
33 43 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 26:14.9 + 01:40 0+2 2
34 42 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 26:15.0 + 01:40 0+2 2
35 47 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 26:16.8 + 01:41 0+1 1
36 85 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 26:21.3 + 01:46 1+0 1
37 17 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 26:22.4 + 01:47 1+1 2
38 91 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 26:22.6 + 01:47 0+3 3
39 73 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 26:25.5 + 01:50 2+0 2
40 101 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 26:27.7 + 01:52 2+1 3
41 24 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 26:29.0 + 01:54 0+3 3
42 82 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 26:29.5 + 01:54 2+1 3
43 15 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 26:31.8 + 01:56 0+2 2
44 29 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 26:31.9 + 01:57 2+1 3
45 35 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 26:33.0 + 01:58 0+1 1
46 1 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 26:37.4 + 02:02 1+0 1
47 40 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 26:42.0 + 02:07 1+3 4
48 79 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 26:48.1 + 02:13 0+2 2
49 74 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 26:48.8 + 02:13 2+0 2
50 54 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 26:49.1 + 02:14 0+1 1
51 70 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 26:53.9 + 02:19 1+0 1
52 50 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 26:54.9 + 02:20 0+0 0
53 69 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 26:55.3 + 02:20 2+0 2
54 57 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 26:56.4 + 02:21 0+3 3
55 65 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 26:57.4 + 02:22 1+0 1
56 48 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 26:57.7 + 02:22 0+3 3
57 3 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 26:59.5 + 02:24 0+1 1
58 53 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 26:59.6 + 02:24 1+1 2
59 37 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 27:00.8 + 02:25 2+2 4
60 96 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 27:02.1 + 02:27 0+2 2
61 97 Russell Currier 1987 USA 27:04.0 + 02:29 2+1 3
62 94 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 27:04.5 + 02:29 1+0 1
63 102 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 27:06.0 + 02:31 2+1 3
64 67 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 27:12.8 + 02:37 0+2 2
65 51 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 27:13.2 + 02:38 0+3 3
66 20 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 27:13.9 + 02:39 2+2 4
67 56 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 27:18.0 + 02:43 2+0 2
68 46 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 27:18.5 + 02:43 1+2 3
69 93 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany 27:23.5 + 02:48 1+3 4
70 103 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 27:26.0 + 02:51 0+1 1
71 89 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus 27:26.1 + 02:51 0+1 1
72 64 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 27:28.6 + 02:53 2+2 4
73 32 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 27:29.9 + 02:55 1+1 2
74 34 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 27:30.3 + 02:55 2+2 4
75 86 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 27:35.5 + 03:00 2+1 3
76 84 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 27:36.4 + 03:01 0+2 2
77 58 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 27:36.9 + 03:02 2+0 2
78 76 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 27:37.1 + 03:02 0+1 1
79 45 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 27:40.0 + 03:05 1+1 2
80 75 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 27:41.6 + 03:06 2+1 3
81 80 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 27:42.7 + 03:07 0+1 1
82 49 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 27:42.8 + 03:07 2+1 3
83 38 David Komatz 1991 Austria 27:46.6 + 03:11 2+2 4
84 81 George Buta 1993 Romania 27:47.7 + 03:12 1+2 3
85 68 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 27:53.4 + 03:18 2+1 3
86 90 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 27:56.0 + 03:21 2+1 3
87 59 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 27:57.6 + 03:22 1+2 3
88 44 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 27:58.1 + 03:23 1+2 3
89 77 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 28:03.7 + 03:28 2+0 2
90 87 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland 28:09.7 + 03:34 1+1 2
91 78 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain 28:12.6 + 03:37 0+2 2
92 11 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 28:13.3 + 03:38 2+1 3
93 104 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 28:17.2 + 03:42 1+1 2
94 60 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 28:22.3 + 03:47 0+3 3
95 62 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 28:27.3 + 03:52 3+1 4
96 61 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 28:31.9 + 03:57 3+0 3
97 66 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 28:32.2 + 03:57 2+1 3
98 98 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 28:46.8 + 04:11 4+0 4
99 99 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 28:53.2 + 04:18 1+3 4
100 92 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 29:01.8 + 04:26 3+3 6
101 55 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 29:21.4 + 04:46 0+1 1
102 95 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia 29:24.5 + 04:49 2+2 4
103 71 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia 29:25.2 + 04:50 1+3 4
104 100 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 30:07.5 + 05:32 1+3 4
105 72 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 30:24.7 + 05:49 3+1 4
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 12.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 FC Barcelona
2 Snickabos
3 Team Dahls
4 team isnes
5 Erythropoietin
5 Luxembourg Finest
5 Team Bjørnli