Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:13:02.1 1:13:02.1 0-1 0-1 0
1 42e Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 1:13:02.1 1:13:02.1 0-3 0-1 0
1 43e Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany 1:13:02.1 1:13:02.1 0-0 0-0 0
1 44e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 1:13:02.1 1:13:02.1 0-3 0-1 0
2 31e Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 17.4 1:13:19.5 0-1 0-1 0
2 32e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 17.4 1:13:19.5 0-0 0-1 0
2 33e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 17.4 1:13:19.5 0-1 0-1 0
2 34e Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 17.4 1:13:19.5 0-1 0-3 0
3 51e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 40.9 1:13:43.0 0-0 0-2 0
3 52e Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 40.9 1:13:43.0 0-0 0-0 0
3 53e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 40.9 1:13:43.0 0-0 0-0 0
3 54e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 40.9 1:13:43.0 0-0 0-2 0
4 11e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:19.5 1:14:21.6 0-1 0-3 0
4 12e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:19.5 1:14:21.6 0-1 1-3 1
4 13e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:19.5 1:14:21.6 0-1 0-2 0
4 14e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:19.5 1:14:21.6 0-0 0-2 0
5 21e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:40.4 1:14:42.5 0-0 0-1 0
5 22e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:40.4 1:14:42.5 0-3 0-2 0
5 23e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:40.4 1:14:42.5 0-2 0-1 0
5 24e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:40.4 1:14:42.5 0-2 0-0 0
6 81e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:54.3 1:14:56.4 0-0 0-0 0
6 82e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:54.3 1:14:56.4 0-0 0-1 0
6 83e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:54.3 1:14:56.4 0-1 0-0 0
6 84e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:54.3 1:14:56.4 0-1 2-3 2
7 91e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:23.3 1:15:25.4 0-0 0-1 0
7 92e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:23.3 1:15:25.4 0-0 1-3 1
7 93e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:23.3 1:15:25.4 0-3 0-1 0
7 94e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:23.3 1:15:25.4 0-3 0-0 0
8 71e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:10.3 1:16:12.4 0-2 0-3 0
8 72e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:10.3 1:16:12.4 0-1 0-2 0
8 73e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:10.3 1:16:12.4 1-3 0-3 1
8 74e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:10.3 1:16:12.4 0-0 0-2 0
9 171e Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:40.5 1:16:42.6 0-0 0-0 0
9 172e Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 03:40.5 1:16:42.6 0-3 0-2 0
9 173e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:40.5 1:16:42.6 0-1 0-1 0
9 174e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:40.5 1:16:42.6 0-1 0-3 0
10 161e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 04:43.1 1:17:45.2 0-1 1-3 1
10 162e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 04:43.1 1:17:45.2 0-3 0-2 0
10 163e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 04:43.1 1:17:45.2 0-0 0-0 0
10 164e Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 04:43.1 1:17:45.2 0-2 0-3 0
11 181e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 05:22.7 1:18:24.8 0-3 0-1 0
11 182e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 05:22.7 1:18:24.8 0-1 0-3 0
11 183e Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 05:22.7 1:18:24.8 0-0 0-0 0
11 184e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:22.7 1:18:24.8 2-3 0-3 2
12 111e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 05:22.7 1:18:24.8 0-1 0-0 0
12 112e Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 05:22.7 1:18:24.8 0-1 0-2 0
12 113e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 05:22.7 1:18:24.8 0-0 0-1 0
12 114e Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 05:22.7 1:18:24.8 0-0 2-3 2
13 131e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 06:36.9 1:19:39.0 0-0 0-1 0
13 132e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 06:36.9 1:19:39.0 0-0 0-1 0
13 133e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 06:36.9 1:19:39.0 0-0 0-1 0
13 134e Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 06:36.9 1:19:39.0 0-0 0-3 0
14 191e Jialin Tang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
14 192e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
14 193e Yan Zhang 1992 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
14 194e Yue Wang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
15 61e Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
15 62e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
15 63e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
15 64e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
16 101e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
16 102e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
16 103e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
16 104e Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
17 151e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
17 152e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
17 153e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-3 3
17 154e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
18 211e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
18 212e Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
18 213e Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
18 214e Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
19 121e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
19 122e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 5-3 6
19 123e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 124e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
20 141e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
20 142e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
20 143e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
20 144e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
21 201e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
21 202e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
21 203e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
21 204e Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 20.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013