Sign in Sign up

Ístersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 17 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 24:46.6 24:46 0+0 0
2 20 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 25:14.9 + 28 0+0 0
3 27 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 25:15.3 + 28 0+0 0
4 10 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 25:25.5 + 38 0+0 0
5 21 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 25:31.6 + 44 0+0 0
6 18 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 25:34.7 + 48 1+0 1
7 25 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 25:36.0 + 49 0+1 1
8 19 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway 25:43.2 + 56 1+1 2
9 3 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 25:46.9 + 01:00 0+0 0
10 32 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 25:49.0 + 01:02 0+1 1
11 31 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 25:50.9 + 01:04 0+1 1
12 26 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 25:54.9 + 01:08 0+0 0
13 6 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 25:55.0 + 01:08 1+0 1
14 37 Daniel B÷hm 1986 Germany 25:57.6 + 01:10 0+0 0
15 39 Tarjei B° 1988 Norway 25:58.4 + 01:11 0+2 2
16 101 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 26:04.6 + 01:17 1+0 1
17 4 Tim Burke 1982 USA 26:04.8 + 01:18 1+1 2
18 53 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 26:05.1 + 01:18 0+1 1
19 5 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 26:06.5 + 01:19 1+0 1
20 44 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 26:12.1 + 01:25 0+2 2
21 23 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 26:13.5 + 01:26 0+1 1
22 71 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 26:14.9 + 01:28 1+0 1
23 41 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 26:15.0 + 01:28 1+0 1
24 9 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 26:18.7 + 01:32 0+2 2
25 7 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 26:19.4 + 01:32 0+1 1
26 43 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 26:21.3 + 01:34 1+1 2
27 15 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 26:23.3 + 01:36 1+0 1
28 8 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 26:25.9 + 01:39 1+1 2
29 38 David Komatz 1991 Austria 26:26.7 + 01:40 0+1 1
30 22 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 26:31.2 + 01:44 1+1 2
31 84 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 26:32.4 + 01:45 0+1 1
32 35 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 26:32.9 + 01:46 2+0 2
33 61 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 26:35.0 + 01:48 0+0 0
34 40 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 26:39.3 + 01:52 1+1 2
35 48 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 26:39.8 + 01:53 1+1 2
36 11 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden 26:40.4 + 01:53 2+0 2
37 60 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 26:42.7 + 01:56 0+1 1
38 29 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 26:46.4 + 01:59 1+0 1
39 1 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 26:50.1 + 02:03 0+1 1
40 2 Johannes Thingnes B° 1993 Norway 26:50.7 + 02:04 2+2 4
41 14 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 26:50.8 + 02:04 0+2 2
42 45 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia 26:52.8 + 02:06 1+2 3
43 13 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 26:52.9 + 02:06 1+2 3
44 35 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 26:56.7 + 02:10 1+0 1
45 47 Vetle Sjňstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 26:59.8 + 02:13 1+0 1
46 64 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 27:00.3 + 02:13 1+1 2
47 59 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 27:00.8 + 02:14 0+2 2
48 87 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 27:00.9 + 02:14 0+1 1
49 83 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 27:04.2 + 02:17 1+1 2
50 98 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 27:08.9 + 02:22 0+2 2
51 79 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 12:09.3 + -13:22 0+1 1
52 34 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 27:12.7 + 02:26 1+0 1
53 28 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 27:18.0 + 02:31 0+4 4
54 12 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 27:18.8 + 02:32 1+2 3
55 81 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 27:19.8 + 02:33 1+0 1
56 33 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 27:20.0 + 02:33 1+2 3
57 46 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 27:20.6 + 02:33 0+3 3
58 75 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 27:21.3 + 02:34 1+1 2
59 94 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 27:21.8 + 02:35 0+1 1
60 52 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 27:23.3 + 02:36 1+2 3
61 99 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 27:25.7 + 02:39 0+1 1
62 62 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 27:26.1 + 02:39 0+0 0
63 36 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 27:28.7 + 02:42 1+2 3
64 90 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 27:30.0 + 02:43 1+1 2
65 30 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 27:33.9 + 02:47 0+2 2
66 76 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 27:34.6 + 02:47 1+1 2
67 42 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 27:43.3 + 02:56 0+3 3
68 57 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 27:45.3 + 02:58 0+1 1
69 69 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 27:47.8 + 03:01 0+1 1
70 56 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 27:51.7 + 03:05 0+1 1
71 100 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 27:51.7 + 03:05 2+1 3
72 78 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 27:58.6 + 03:11 2+2 4
73 65 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 28:00.5 + 03:13 1+2 3
74 95 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 28:00.6 + 03:13 0+1 1
75 63 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 28:00.9 + 03:14 1+0 1
76 70 Michael R÷sch 1983 Germany 28:01.7 + 03:15 1+1 2
77 89 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 28:07.7 + 03:21 3+0 3
78 72 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 28:08.9 + 03:22 1+0 1
79 50 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 28:10.5 + 03:23 0+1 1
80 54 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 28:12.1 + 03:25 0+3 3
81 24 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 28:18.1 + 03:31 3+3 6
82 102 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 28:18.2 + 03:31 1+3 4
83 96 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus 28:21.7 + 03:35 1+1 2
84 51 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 28:25.4 + 03:38 0+2 2
85 86 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania 28:32.4 + 03:45 1+2 3
86 85 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 28:33.9 + 03:47 0+2 2
87 67 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 28:35.4 + 03:48 1+3 4
88 66 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 28:40.9 + 03:54 1+2 3
89 16 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 28:48.2 + 04:01 4+1 5
90 93 Russell Currier 1987 USA 29:01.6 + 04:14 4+1 5
91 49 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 29:08.1 + 04:21 1+3 4
92 55 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 29:09.9 + 04:23 1+2 3
93 97 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia 29:12.9 + 04:26 3+1 4
94 73 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain 29:18.5 + 04:31 1+2 3
95 77 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 30:00.2 + 05:13 2+1 3
96 88 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 30:04.7 + 05:18 2+0 2
97 82 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 30:11.2 + 05:24 3+1 4
98 80 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 30:36.2 + 05:49 2+2 4
99 92 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 30:56.6 + 06:09 2+3 5
100 58 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 31:43.8 + 06:57 1+3 4
DNS 74 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 0
DNS 91 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Ístersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 6.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015