Sign in Sign up

Ístersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 17 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 24:46.6 24:46.6 0+0 0
2 20 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 28.3 25:14.9 0+0 0
3 27 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 28.7 25:15.3 0+0 0
4 10 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 38.9 25:25.5 0+0 0
5 21 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 45.0 25:31.6 0+0 0
6 18 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 48.1 25:34.7 1+0 1
7 25 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 49.4 25:36.0 0+1 1
8 19 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 56.6 25:43.2 1+1 2
9 3 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 01:00.3 25:46.9 0+0 0
10 32 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:02.4 25:49.0 0+1 1
11 31 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:04.3 25:50.9 0+1 1
12 26 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:08.3 25:54.9 0+0 0
13 6 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:08.4 25:55.0 1+0 1
14 37 Daniel B÷hm 1986 Germany + 01:11.0 25:57.6 0+0 0
15 39 Tarjei B° 1988 Norway + 01:11.8 25:58.4 0+2 2
16 101 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:18.0 26:04.6 1+0 1
17 4 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:18.2 26:04.8 1+1 2
18 53 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 01:18.5 26:05.1 0+1 1
19 5 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:19.9 26:06.5 1+0 1
20 44 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:25.5 26:12.1 0+2 2
21 23 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:26.9 26:13.5 0+1 1
22 71 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:28.3 26:14.9 1+0 1
23 41 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:28.4 26:15.0 1+0 1
24 9 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:32.1 26:18.7 0+2 2
25 7 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:32.8 26:19.4 0+1 1
26 43 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:34.7 26:21.3 1+1 2
27 15 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:36.7 26:23.3 1+0 1
28 8 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:39.3 26:25.9 1+1 2
29 38 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:40.1 26:26.7 0+1 1
30 22 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:44.6 26:31.2 1+1 2
31 84 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 01:45.8 26:32.4 0+1 1
32 35 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:46.3 26:32.9 2+0 2
33 61 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:48.4 26:35.0 0+0 0
34 40 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:52.7 26:39.3 1+1 2
35 48 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 01:53.2 26:39.8 1+1 2
36 11 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden + 01:53.8 26:40.4 2+0 2
37 60 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 01:56.1 26:42.7 0+1 1
38 29 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:59.8 26:46.4 1+0 1
39 1 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:03.5 26:50.1 0+1 1
40 2 Johannes Thingnes B° 1993 Norway + 02:04.1 26:50.7 2+2 4
41 14 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:04.2 26:50.8 0+2 2
42 45 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 02:06.2 26:52.8 1+2 3
43 13 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:06.3 26:52.9 1+2 3
44 35 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:10.1 26:56.7 1+0 1
45 47 Vetle Sjňstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 02:13.2 26:59.8 1+0 1
46 64 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 02:13.7 27:00.3 1+1 2
47 59 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:14.2 27:00.8 0+2 2
48 87 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 02:14.3 27:00.9 0+1 1
49 83 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:17.6 27:04.2 1+1 2
50 98 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 02:22.3 27:08.9 0+2 2
51 79 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + -13:22.7 12:09.3 0+1 1
52 34 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 02:26.1 27:12.7 1+0 1
53 28 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:31.4 27:18.0 0+4 4
54 12 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:32.2 27:18.8 1+2 3
55 81 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 02:33.2 27:19.8 1+0 1
56 33 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:33.4 27:20.0 1+2 3
57 46 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:34.0 27:20.6 0+3 3
58 75 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:34.7 27:21.3 1+1 2
59 94 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:35.2 27:21.8 0+1 1
60 52 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:36.7 27:23.3 1+2 3
61 99 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 02:39.1 27:25.7 0+1 1
62 62 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 02:39.5 27:26.1 0+0 0
63 36 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:42.1 27:28.7 1+2 3
64 90 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 02:43.4 27:30.0 1+1 2
65 30 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 02:47.3 27:33.9 0+2 2
66 76 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:48.0 27:34.6 1+1 2
67 42 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:56.7 27:43.3 0+3 3
68 57 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:58.7 27:45.3 0+1 1
69 69 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:01.2 27:47.8 0+1 1
70 56 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 03:05.1 27:51.7 0+1 1
71 100 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 03:05.1 27:51.7 2+1 3
72 78 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:12.0 27:58.6 2+2 4
73 65 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:13.9 28:00.5 1+2 3
74 95 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:14.0 28:00.6 0+1 1
75 63 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 03:14.3 28:00.9 1+0 1
76 70 Michael R÷sch 1983 Germany + 03:15.1 28:01.7 1+1 2
77 89 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:21.1 28:07.7 3+0 3
78 72 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 03:22.3 28:08.9 1+0 1
79 50 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 03:23.9 28:10.5 0+1 1
80 54 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 03:25.5 28:12.1 0+3 3
81 24 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:31.5 28:18.1 3+3 6
82 102 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 03:31.6 28:18.2 1+3 4
83 96 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 03:35.1 28:21.7 1+1 2
84 51 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 03:38.8 28:25.4 0+2 2
85 86 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 03:45.8 28:32.4 1+2 3
86 85 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 03:47.3 28:33.9 0+2 2
87 67 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 03:48.8 28:35.4 1+3 4
88 66 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 03:54.3 28:40.9 1+2 3
89 16 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 04:01.6 28:48.2 4+1 5
90 93 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 04:15.0 29:01.6 4+1 5
91 49 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 04:21.5 29:08.1 1+3 4
92 55 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 04:23.3 29:09.9 1+2 3
93 97 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 04:26.3 29:12.9 3+1 4
94 73 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain + 04:31.9 29:18.5 1+2 3
95 77 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 05:13.6 30:00.2 2+1 3
96 88 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 05:18.1 30:04.7 2+0 2
97 82 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 05:24.6 30:11.2 3+1 4
98 80 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 05:49.6 30:36.2 2+2 4
99 92 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 06:10.0 30:56.6 2+3 5
100 58 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 06:57.2 31:43.8 1+3 4
DNS 74 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 0
DNS 91 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Ístersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 6.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015