Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 34 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 24:52.5 24:52.5 0+0 0
2 82 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 03.6 24:56.1 0+0 0
3 78 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 06.7 24:59.2 0+0 0
4 24 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 12.7 25:05.2 0+0 0
5 33 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 19.0 25:11.5 0+0 0
6 8 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 27.0 25:19.5 0+0 0
7 14 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 27.7 25:20.2 0+1 1
8 11 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 29.2 25:21.7 0+0 0
9 41 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 32.1 25:24.6 0+0 0
10 2 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 32.4 25:24.9 0+1 1
11 3 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 33.1 25:25.6 0+0 0
12 31 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 35.6 25:28.1 0+0 0
13 10 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 57.6 25:50.1 0+1 1
14 112 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 57.8 25:50.3 0+0 0
15 45 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 59.0 25:51.5 0+2 2
16 37 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:02.2 25:54.7 0+1 1
17 42 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 01:02.3 25:54.8 0+1 1
17 48 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 01:02.3 25:54.8 2+0 2
19 76 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:04.0 25:56.5 0+3 3
20 54 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 01:07.7 26:00.2 0+0 0
21 27 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 01:08.7 26:01.2 0+1 1
22 38 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:16.8 26:09.3 0+2 2
23 102 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 01:18.3 26:10.8 2+0 2
24 85 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:19.2 26:11.7 0+1 1
25 63 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:21.0 26:13.5 1+0 1
26 51 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 01:23.6 26:16.1 1+0 1
27 32 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:25.7 26:18.2 2+0 2
28 18 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:26.0 26:18.5 1+1 2
29 59 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 01:27.3 26:19.8 0+1 1
30 86 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 01:29.1 26:21.6 0+0 0
31 20 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:30.1 26:22.6 2+1 3
31 61 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 01:30.1 26:22.6 2+0 2
33 94 Sergey Sadovnikov 1982 Belarus + 01:30.3 26:22.8 0+0 0
34 71 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 01:33.5 26:26.0 1+3 4
35 21 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 01:36.9 26:29.4 0+2 2
36 52 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 01:37.8 26:30.3 2+0 2
37 47 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 01:40.2 26:32.7 1+1 2
38 43 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 01:42.7 26:35.2 0+1 1
39 113 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 01:43.5 26:36.0 0+1 1
40 19 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 01:43.6 26:36.1 1+0 1
41 9 Lois Habert 1983 France + 01:46.5 26:39.0 0+1 1
42 26 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:46.6 26:39.1 1+0 1
43 66 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 01:47.5 26:40.0 1+1 2
44 25 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 01:52.8 26:45.3 1+2 3
45 39 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 01:53.8 26:46.3 1+1 2
46 23 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 01:54.1 26:46.6 1+2 3
47 83 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 01:55.0 26:47.5 1+0 1
48 13 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 01:55.4 26:47.9 2+0 2
49 106 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia + 01:56.0 26:48.5 1+0 1
50 100 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:59.0 26:51.5 2+2 4
51 88 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 02:01.2 26:53.7 0+2 2
52 65 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 02:01.7 26:54.2 1+1 2
53 40 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:02.4 26:54.9 1+1 2
54 29 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:05.4 26:57.9 1+2 3
55 107 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:07.6 27:00.1 0+2 2
55 12 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:07.6 27:00.1 0+0 0
57 36 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 02:09.2 27:01.7 0+2 2
58 7 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 02:12.1 27:04.6 1+1 2
59 1 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 02:14.8 27:07.3 1+1 2
60 58 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 02:15.4 27:07.9 1+0 1
61 55 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 02:15.6 27:08.1 0+2 2
62 35 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 02:18.2 27:10.7 1+2 3
63 111 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 02:19.8 27:12.3 0+0 0
64 49 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 02:23.8 27:16.3 0+3 3
65 46 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:26.8 27:19.3 0+4 4
65 87 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:26.8 27:19.3 2+2 4
67 75 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 02:29.4 27:21.9 1+1 2
68 67 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:31.0 27:23.5 1+2 3
69 28 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 02:34.7 27:27.2 1+3 4
70 70 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 02:34.8 27:27.3 1+1 2
71 99 Marko Juhani Mäntäri 1980 Finland + 02:36.1 27:28.6 1+1 2
72 50 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 02:37.9 27:30.4 0+0 0
73 6 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 02:40.1 27:32.6 2+1 3
74 16 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 02:43.5 27:36.0 0+0 0
75 114 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 02:44.1 27:36.6 0+1 1
76 4 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 02:48.7 27:41.2 2+2 4
77 17 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 02:53.0 27:45.5 2+0 2
78 110 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 02:54.1 27:46.6 0+1 1
79 57 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 02:56.0 27:48.5 1+0 1
80 53 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 02:58.0 27:50.5 1+3 4
81 90 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 02:59.5 27:52.0 0+1 1
82 105 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 03:02.4 27:54.9 1+1 2
83 44 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 03:03.8 27:56.3 1+4 5
84 72 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:07.5 28:00.0 3+1 4
85 79 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 03:09.3 28:01.8 1+3 4
86 93 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 03:10.1 28:02.6 1+2 3
87 68 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 03:12.5 28:05.0 2+3 5
88 5 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy + 03:13.8 28:06.3 2+2 4
89 109 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 03:15.3 28:07.8 3+2 5
90 69 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 03:18.7 28:11.2 1+1 2
91 62 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 03:28.7 28:21.2 1+3 4
92 96 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 03:31.9 28:24.4 0+2 2
93 30 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 03:33.5 28:26.0 3+2 5
94 77 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 03:42.9 28:35.4 3+2 5
95 103 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 03:53.2 28:45.7 0+1 1
96 92 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 05:02.9 29:55.4 2+3 5
97 81 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 04:11.1 29:03.6 2+0 2
98 84 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia + 04:20.0 29:12.5 0+2 2
99 73 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 04:23.8 29:16.3 2+2 4
100 98 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 04:25.2 29:17.7 1+2 3
101 74 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 04:27.5 29:20.0 2+1 3
102 95 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 04:32.8 29:25.3 2+4 6
103 56 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 05:06.5 29:59.0 1+3 4
104 80 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 05:09.1 30:01.6 2+2 4
105 91 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 05:12.0 30:04.5 1+3 4
106 89 Byung-Joo Park 1979 South Korea + 05:17.8 30:10.3 2+3 5
107 64 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 05:37.8 30:30.3 3+1 4
108 97 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 05:43.2 30:35.7 3+3 6
109 60 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 05:46.0 30:38.5 2+5 7
110 104 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 05:57.3 30:49.8 2+2 4
111 101 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 06:51.8 31:44.3 1+3 4
DSQ 22 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 26:39.0 0+1 1
DNS 15 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 0
DNF 108 Toni Lang 1982 Germany 1+- 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Friday 23.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009