Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 20:57.2 20:57.2 0+1 1
2 47 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 07.1 21:04.3 0+1 1
3 35 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 17.5 21:14.7 1+0 1
4 20 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 25.8 21:23.0 0+0 0
5 59 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 35.7 21:32.9 0+0 0
6 26 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 37.8 21:35.0 0+0 0
7 83 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 42.2 21:39.4 0+0 0
8 66 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 42.3 21:39.5 0+1 1
9 38 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 43.0 21:40.2 0+0 0
10 46 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 47.6 21:44.8 0+0 0
11 41 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 51.0 21:48.2 0+0 0
12 53 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 52.7 21:49.9 0+2 2
13 37 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 59.6 21:56.8 0+1 1
13 43 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 59.6 21:56.8 0+0 0
15 71 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:05.0 22:02.2 0+0 0
16 44 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:05.1 22:02.3 0+0 0
17 12 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:05.3 22:02.5 0+1 1
18 39 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:06.0 22:03.2 0+1 1
19 33 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:11.0 22:08.2 1+0 1
20 45 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:12.6 22:09.8 1+0 1
21 34 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:13.5 22:10.7 0+0 0
22 95 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:14.3 22:11.5 0+0 0
23 52 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 01:14.7 22:11.9 0+1 1
24 67 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:21.5 22:18.7 1+1 2
25 48 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:22.3 22:19.5 0+1 1
26 24 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 01:24.8 22:22.0 0+0 0
27 42 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:24.9 22:22.1 0+2 2
28 94 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:25.6 22:22.8 0+1 1
29 91 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:25.8 22:23.0 1+1 2
30 75 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 01:29.4 22:26.6 0+0 0
31 30 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:29.7 22:26.9 0+2 2
32 27 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:31.7 22:28.9 0+0 0
33 56 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 01:32.5 22:29.7 0+0 0
34 21 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:33.7 22:30.9 0+2 2
35 18 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:42.0 22:39.2 1+0 1
36 88 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:42.2 22:39.4 0+0 0
37 49 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 01:43.6 22:40.8 1+1 2
38 55 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:45.9 22:43.1 0+1 1
39 58 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:46.8 22:44.0 0+1 1
40 36 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:48.4 22:45.6 0+1 1
41 16 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:52.4 22:49.6 0+0 0
42 32 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:52.5 22:49.7 1+2 3
43 31 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:52.7 22:49.9 1+0 1
44 22 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:53.4 22:50.6 1+0 1
45 17 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 01:55.6 22:52.8 1+1 2
46 60 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 01:57.9 22:55.1 0+0 0
47 25 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:01.1 22:58.3 1+0 1
48 19 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:01.4 22:58.6 0+1 1
49 50 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:05.0 23:02.2 2+1 3
50 40 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:05.5 23:02.7 2+1 3
51 2 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:09.0 23:06.2 1+1 2
52 23 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:09.4 23:06.6 1+1 2
53 5 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:09.5 23:06.7 1+1 2
54 81 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 02:12.8 23:10.0 0+2 2
55 29 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 02:18.6 23:15.8 1+0 1
56 51 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:21.2 23:18.4 0+2 2
57 82 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:24.3 23:21.5 0+1 1
58 13 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:30.4 23:27.6 2+1 3
58 62 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:30.4 23:27.6 1+1 2
60 28 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:32.5 23:29.7 1+0 1
61 11 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 02:36.1 23:33.3 0+0 0
62 79 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:38.3 23:35.5 0+1 1
63 76 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:38.4 23:35.6 1+1 2
64 70 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:40.7 23:37.9 0+2 2
65 8 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:44.2 23:41.4 1+0 1
66 54 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:46.8 23:44.0 0+0 0
67 85 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 02:47.9 23:45.1 0+2 2
68 9 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:51.1 23:48.3 0+0 0
69 80 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:53.7 23:50.9 0+2 2
70 93 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:53.8 23:51.0 0+2 2
71 64 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:59.1 23:56.3 1+0 1
72 15 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:01.6 23:58.8 0+1 1
73 10 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:02.8 24:00.0 0+1 1
74 84 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 03:04.0 24:01.2 0+2 2
75 61 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:06.0 24:03.2 0+1 1
76 3 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:07.3 24:04.5 1+2 3
77 68 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 03:15.3 24:12.5 0+2 2
78 97 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:16.6 24:13.8 1+1 2
79 74 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:19.2 24:16.4 1+0 1
80 69 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:24.2 24:21.4 3+2 5
81 90 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 03:24.7 24:21.9 0+2 2
82 63 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:25.2 24:22.4 4+0 4
83 1 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:30.4 24:27.6 0+3 3
84 78 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:32.7 24:29.9 2+1 3
85 14 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:43.6 24:40.8 1+2 3
86 72 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 03:50.8 24:48.0 1+0 1
87 7 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:05.7 25:02.9 0+4 4
88 57 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:07.7 25:04.9 2+1 3
89 101 Outi Gröndahl 1984 Finland + 04:08.0 25:05.2 2+1 3
90 77 Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 04:14.6 25:11.8 2+3 5
91 4 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 04:15.5 25:12.7 1+4 5
92 96 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:15.6 25:12.8 1+2 3
93 98 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:21.1 25:18.3 2+0 2
94 87 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:49.6 25:46.8 1+3 4
95 92 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:00.5 25:57.7 1+2 3
96 65 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 05:01.3 25:58.5 3+0 3
97 73 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 05:10.8 26:08.0 1+2 3
98 99 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:24.6 26:21.8 0+4 4
DNS 100 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden 0
DNS 86 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland 0
DNF 89 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA 1+0 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 11.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013