Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 1:08:13.2 1:08:13.2 0-0 0-2 0
1 22e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 1:08:13.2 1:08:13.2 0-0 0-1 0
1 23e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 1:08:13.2 1:08:13.2 0-1 0-0 0
1 24e Tora Berger 1981 Norway 1:08:13.2 1:08:13.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 51e Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 54.7 1:09:07.9 0-0 0-0 0
2 52e Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 54.7 1:09:07.9 0-0 0-0 0
2 53e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 54.7 1:09:07.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 54e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 54.7 1:09:07.9 0-0 0-0 0
3 111e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:51.8 1:10:05.0 0-2 0-0 0
3 112e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:51.8 1:10:05.0 0-1 0-1 0
3 113e Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 01:51.8 1:10:05.0 0-0 0-1 0
3 114e Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:51.8 1:10:05.0 0-0 0-2 0
4 41e Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:55.4 1:10:08.6 0-1 0-2 0
4 42e Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:55.4 1:10:08.6 0-0 0-1 0
4 43e Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:55.4 1:10:08.6 0-0 0-3 0
4 44e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:55.4 1:10:08.6 0-0 0-2 0
5 81e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:03.5 1:10:16.7 0-0 0-2 0
5 82e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:03.5 1:10:16.7 0-0 0-1 0
5 83e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:03.5 1:10:16.7 0-0 0-1 0
5 84e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:03.5 1:10:16.7 0-0 0-0 0
6 31e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 02:05.0 1:10:18.2 0-0 0-0 0
6 32e Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:05.0 1:10:18.2 0-1 0-2 0
6 33e Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:05.0 1:10:18.2 0-1 0-0 0
6 34e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:05.0 1:10:18.2 0-0 0-2 0
7 11e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:26.4 1:10:39.6 0-0 0-1 0
7 12e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:26.4 1:10:39.6 0-2 0-0 0
7 13e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:26.4 1:10:39.6 0-0 1-3 1
7 14e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:26.4 1:10:39.6 0-0 0-1 0
8 71e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:52.2 1:11:05.4 0-0 0-0 0
8 72e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:52.2 1:11:05.4 0-1 0-2 0
8 73e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:52.2 1:11:05.4 0-2 1-3 1
8 74e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:52.2 1:11:05.4 0-0 0-0 0
9 91e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:08.3 1:11:21.5 0-0 0-0 0
9 92e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:08.3 1:11:21.5 0-1 0-2 0
9 93e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:08.3 1:11:21.5 0-1 0-1 0
9 94e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:08.3 1:11:21.5 0-1 0-2 0
10 61e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:36.5 1:11:49.7 0-1 0-2 0
10 62e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:36.5 1:11:49.7 0-0 0-2 0
10 63e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:36.5 1:11:49.7 0-3 0-0 0
10 64e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:36.5 1:11:49.7 0-0 0-0 0
11 201e Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:54.9 1:12:08.1 0-1 0-0 0
11 202e Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 03:54.9 1:12:08.1 0-0 0-1 0
11 203e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:54.9 1:12:08.1 0-2 0-0 0
11 204e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:54.9 1:12:08.1 0-0 0-0 0
12 121e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:10.8 1:12:24.0 0-0 0-1 0
12 122e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:10.8 1:12:24.0 0-1 0-1 0
12 123e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:10.8 1:12:24.0 0-2 0-1 0
12 124e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:10.8 1:12:24.0 0-0 0-1 0
13 171e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 04:29.2 1:12:42.4 0-0 0-1 0
13 172e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 04:29.2 1:12:42.4 0-0 0-2 0
13 173e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 04:29.2 1:12:42.4 0-1 0-1 0
13 174e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 04:29.2 1:12:42.4 0-2 0-1 0
14 181e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 04:46.2 1:12:59.4 0-0 0-1 0
14 182e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:46.2 1:12:59.4 0-2 0-3 0
14 183e Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 04:46.2 1:12:59.4 0-0 0-2 0
14 184e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:46.2 1:12:59.4 0-1 0-0 0
15 191e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 05:27.8 1:13:41.0 0-0 0-0 0
15 192e Yan Zhang 1992 China + 05:27.8 1:13:41.0 0-1 0-0 0
15 193e Jialin Tang 1991 China + 05:27.8 1:13:41.0 0-3 0-2 0
15 194e Yue Wang 1991 China + 05:27.8 1:13:41.0 0-2 1-3 1
16 101e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 05:29.8 1:13:43.0 0-0 0-1 0
16 102e Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 05:29.8 1:13:43.0 0-0 1-3 1
16 103e Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 05:29.8 1:13:43.0 0-1 0-1 0
16 104e Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 05:29.8 1:13:43.0 0-2 0-0 0
17 141e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 05:34.7 1:13:47.9 0-0 1-3 1
17 142e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 05:34.7 1:13:47.9 0-2 0-1 0
17 143e Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 05:34.7 1:13:47.9 0-2 0-1 0
17 144e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 05:34.7 1:13:47.9 0-2 0-1 0
18 211e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
18 212e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
18 213e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
18 214e Outi Gröndahl 1984 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
19 131e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 132e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
19 133e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 134e Diana Salman 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
20 151e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 152e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
20 153e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
20 154e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
21 161e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 162e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 163e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 164e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-2 1
22 221e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
22 222e Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
22 223e Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
22 224e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 1-3 --- 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 9.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013