Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 32:01.9 32:01.9 0+2+1+0 3
2 16 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 25.9 32:27.8 1+0+0+0 1
3 14 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 28.4 32:30.3 0+1+0+0 1
4 2 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 36.8 32:38.7 0+4+2+1 7
5 10 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 39.7 32:41.6 2+1+1+1 5
6 12 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 48.0 32:49.9 0+0+0+0 0
7 3 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 51.2 32:53.1 0+1+2+1 4
8 20 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:02.6 33:04.5 0+0+2+1 3
9 4 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:03.2 33:05.1 0+2+2+1 5
10 1 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:04.1 33:06.0 5+2+1+2 10
11 24 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:04.5 33:06.4 0+0+0+1 1
12 13 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:05.8 33:07.7 0+0+1+1 2
13 11 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:17.0 33:18.9 1+0+1+1 3
14 21 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:39.9 33:41.8 0+0+0+3 3
15 7 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:43.1 33:45.0 2+1+2+0 5
16 48 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 01:45.4 33:47.3 0+0+0+0 0
17 41 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:47.0 33:48.9 0+0+1+0 1
18 22 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:04.2 34:06.1 0+0+1+1 2
19 33 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:07.2 34:09.1 1+2+1+1 5
20 8 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:11.6 34:13.5 2+0+2+2 6
21 9 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:20.0 34:21.9 0+0+1+2 3
22 30 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:22.6 34:24.5 0+0+0+2 2
23 40 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:24.7 34:26.6 0+2+1+2 5
24 37 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:32.9 34:34.8 0+1+2+0 3
25 50 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:33.9 34:35.8 1+1+1+0 3
26 17 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:36.7 34:38.6 1+0+2+2 5
27 31 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:39.0 34:40.9 1+0+1+3 5
28 19 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:41.9 34:43.8 1+2+1+1 5
29 42 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:47.5 34:49.4 0+0+1+1 2
30 6 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:02.5 35:04.4 3+1+2+0 6
31 54 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 03:06.9 35:08.8 1+0+1+3 5
32 47 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:10.8 35:12.7 1+0+0+2 3
33 32 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:18.1 35:20.0 1+1+1+2 5
34 60 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:23.5 35:25.4 1+0+0+3 4
35 26 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:25.3 35:27.2 1+1+0+1 3
36 39 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:26.3 35:28.2 1+2+1+2 6
37 23 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:36.0 35:37.9 1+3+3+0 7
38 15 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 03:40.1 35:42.0 2+0+2+2 6
39 18 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:41.7 35:43.6 1+2+1+0 4
40 36 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:50.8 35:52.7 1+0+2+2 5
41 52 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:03.7 36:05.6 1+0+1+1 3
42 53 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:18.8 36:20.7 0+1+1+1 3
43 59 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 04:35.5 36:37.4 0+0+1+1 2
44 25 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 04:35.5 36:37.4 2+2+1+3 8
45 28 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 04:38.1 36:40.0 1+2+3+1 7
46 55 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:38.2 36:40.1 1+1+0+0 2
47 45 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 05:01.0 37:02.9 1+1+4+1 7
48 43 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 05:05.0 37:06.9 3+0+2+1 6
49 44 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 05:19.7 37:21.6 0+0+3+1 4
50 27 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 05:24.2 37:26.1 1+3+3+1 8
51 58 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:28.3 37:30.2 1+0+1+1 3
52 51 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 05:33.8 37:35.7 1+1+0+2 4
53 34 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 05:39.5 37:41.4 2+1+2+0 5
54 56 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 05:53.2 37:55.1 2+2+2+1 7
55 35 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 05:54.6 37:56.5 4+3+1+0 8
56 38 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 07:00.8 39:02.7 2+4+3+2 11
57 46 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 07:23.3 39:25.2 1+1+2+1 5
DNS 29 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA 0
DNS 49 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 0
DNS 57 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 6.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013