Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 14 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 21:17.2 21:17.2 0+2 2
2 12 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02.0 21:19.2 0+0 0
3 25 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 24.1 21:41.3 0+0 0
4 28 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 28.5 21:45.7 0+0 0
5 2 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 30.2 21:47.4 1+0 1
6 76 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 43.7 22:00.9 0+0 0
7 20 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:13.0 22:30.2 1+0 1
8 32 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:14.6 22:31.8 2+0 2
9 6 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:16.1 22:33.3 0+0 0
10 10 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:16.5 22:33.7 1+3 4
11 29 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:18.9 22:36.1 0+1 1
12 36 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:19.0 22:36.2 0+0 0
13 23 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:24.4 22:41.6 0+2 2
14 44 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:25.7 22:42.9 1+1 2
15 24 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:30.4 22:47.6 1+0 1
16 7 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:31.6 22:48.8 2+0 2
17 46 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:36.9 22:54.1 0+1 1
18 9 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:39.6 22:56.8 0+0 0
19 82 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:41.0 22:58.2 0+2 2
20 16 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:41.3 22:58.5 3+1 4
21 11 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:41.7 22:58.9 0+2 2
22 47 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:45.9 23:03.1 0+1 1
23 1 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:53.0 23:10.2 1+2 3
24 30 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:56.0 23:13.2 0+2 2
25 22 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:57.9 23:15.1 2+1 3
26 18 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 01:58.3 23:15.5 0+0 0
27 43 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:58.7 23:15.9 0+1 1
28 92 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 01:58.9 23:16.1 2+0 2
29 73 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:00.9 23:18.1 0+0 0
30 85 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:01.2 23:18.4 1+0 1
31 17 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:01.9 23:19.1 1+2 3
32 57 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:04.2 23:21.4 1+1 2
33 19 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:06.2 23:23.4 2+2 4
34 50 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:07.0 23:24.2 0+0 0
35 63 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:07.1 23:24.3 0+1 1
36 13 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:09.8 23:27.0 1+1 2
37 42 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:22.1 23:39.3 2+2 4
38 39 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 02:24.6 23:41.8 3+0 3
39 65 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:25.0 23:42.2 2+2 4
40 8 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:29.4 23:46.6 3+2 5
41 78 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:32.2 23:49.4 1+1 2
42 48 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:32.8 23:50.0 1+1 2
43 60 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:36.7 23:53.9 2+2 4
44 55 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:39.7 23:56.9 1+0 1
45 3 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:41.4 23:58.6 2+2 4
46 86 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 02:44.9 24:02.1 0+0 0
47 62 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:46.8 24:04.0 1+2 3
48 74 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:47.4 24:04.6 1+3 4
49 34 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:47.8 24:05.0 3+2 5
50 26 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:48.9 24:06.1 4+0 4
51 72 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:51.2 24:08.4 1+1 2
52 45 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:52.7 24:09.9 1+2 3
52 83 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:52.7 24:09.9 0+2 2
54 54 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:53.3 24:10.5 3+3 6
55 66 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:55.7 24:12.9 1+1 2
56 40 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 03:01.0 24:18.2 2+1 3
57 4 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 03:03.9 24:21.1 1+2 3
58 71 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:04.5 24:21.7 1+2 3
59 59 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:06.9 24:24.1 0+3 3
60 15 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:08.5 24:25.7 1+3 4
61 91 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:11.9 24:29.1 0+2 2
62 87 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:12.0 24:29.2 0+2 2
63 33 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:23.3 24:40.5 0+3 3
64 69 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 03:24.2 24:41.4 1+4 5
65 5 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:28.1 24:45.3 1+4 5
66 49 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:33.3 24:50.5 3+2 5
67 52 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 03:36.1 24:53.3 2+1 3
68 68 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 03:38.7 24:55.9 1+2 3
69 31 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:41.7 24:58.9 3+3 6
70 90 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 03:42.6 24:59.8 2+2 4
71 77 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 03:56.0 25:13.2 0+3 3
72 35 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:57.2 25:14.4 2+3 5
73 61 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 04:08.0 25:25.2 0+3 3
74 81 Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 04:09.0 25:26.2 2+1 3
75 88 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 04:11.8 25:29.0 2+0 2
76 37 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 04:13.8 25:31.0 4+2 6
77 58 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:18.4 25:35.6 1+3 4
78 84 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:22.1 25:39.3 0+4 4
79 51 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:28.6 25:45.8 3+2 5
80 41 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 04:29.5 25:46.7 0+5 5
81 53 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 04:42.0 25:59.2 1+1 2
82 75 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 04:53.7 26:10.9 2+3 5
83 64 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 04:54.0 26:11.2 3+2 5
84 56 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 05:05.3 26:22.5 1+2 3
85 70 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 05:17.8 26:35.0 3+3 6
86 38 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 05:26.6 26:43.8 4+3 7
87 67 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 05:40.5 26:57.7 2+2 4
88 93 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:54.4 27:11.6 2+2 4
89 80 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 06:02.4 27:19.6 2+2 4
90 79 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 06:10.1 27:27.3 2+1 3
DNS 21 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 0
DNS 27 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 0
DNS 89 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 5.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013