Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 1:20:16.1 1:20:16.1 0-0 0-1 0
1 22e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:20:16.1 1:20:16.1 0-1 0-1 0
1 23e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 1:20:16.1 1:20:16.1 0-0 0-1 0
1 24e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:20:16.1 1:20:16.1 0-0 0-1 0
2 51e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 45.9 1:21:02.0 0-0 0-2 0
2 52e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 45.9 1:21:02.0 0-0 0-0 0
2 53e Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 45.9 1:21:02.0 0-1 0-1 0
2 54e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 45.9 1:21:02.0 0-0 0-0 0
3 41e Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:47.3 1:22:03.4 0-0 0-0 0
3 42e Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:47.3 1:22:03.4 0-0 2-3 2
3 43e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:47.3 1:22:03.4 0-1 0-1 0
3 44e Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:47.3 1:22:03.4 0-1 0-2 0
4 11e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:11.9 1:22:28.0 0-0 1-3 1
4 12e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:11.9 1:22:28.0 0-3 0-1 0
4 13e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:11.9 1:22:28.0 0-0 2-3 2
4 14e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:11.9 1:22:28.0 0-0 0-1 0
5 31e Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:53.5 1:23:09.6 0-1 0-1 0
5 32e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 02:53.5 1:23:09.6 0-1 0-1 0
5 33e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:53.5 1:23:09.6 0-1 0-3 0
5 34e Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 02:53.5 1:23:09.6 2-3 0-0 2
6 111e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:27.4 1:23:43.5 0-1 0-0 0
6 112e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:27.4 1:23:43.5 0-1 0-1 0
6 113e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:27.4 1:23:43.5 0-3 0-1 0
6 114e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:27.4 1:23:43.5 0-1 0-2 0
7 61e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:44.9 1:24:01.0 0-2 0-1 0
7 62e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:44.9 1:24:01.0 0-1 0-3 0
7 63e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:44.9 1:24:01.0 0-1 2-3 2
7 64e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:44.9 1:24:01.0 0-0 2-3 2
8 71e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:43.4 1:24:59.5 0-1 2-3 2
8 72e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 04:43.4 1:24:59.5 1-3 1-3 2
8 73e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:43.4 1:24:59.5 0-2 0-2 0
8 74e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 04:43.4 1:24:59.5 0-1 0-0 0
9 81e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 05:40.7 1:25:56.8 0-1 0-1 0
9 82e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:40.7 1:25:56.8 0-0 0-1 0
9 83e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:40.7 1:25:56.8 0-0 0-1 0
9 84e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 05:40.7 1:25:56.8 0-1 0-2 0
10 91e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
10 92e Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
10 93e Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
10 94e Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
11 101e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
11 102e Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
11 103e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
11 104e Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
12 141e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
12 142e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
12 143e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
12 144e Diana Salman 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
13 121e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
13 122e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
13 123e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
13 124e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
14 181e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
14 182e Yan Zhang 1992 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
14 183e Yue Wang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
14 184e Jialin Tang 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
15 131e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
15 132e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
15 133e Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
15 134e Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
16 161e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
16 162e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
16 163e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
16 164e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
17 151e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
17 152e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
17 153e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
17 154e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
18 171e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
18 172e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
18 173e Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
18 174e Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 3.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013