Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 31:47.8 31:47.8 2+1+1+1 5
2 1 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 00.7 31:48.5 0+0+0+0 0
3 5 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 26.4 32:14.2 0+1+0+0 1
4 26 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 51.8 32:39.6 0+0+0+0 0
5 8 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 57.6 32:45.4 0+0+0+0 0
6 4 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:10.7 32:58.5 0+1+0+0 1
7 7 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:17.8 33:05.6 0+1+2+1 4
8 4 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:18.3 33:06.1 0+0+2+1 3
9 27 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:18.9 33:06.7 0+1+0+1 2
10 23 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:51.8 33:39.6 1+0+0+1 2
11 46 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:57.4 33:45.2 0+0+0+0 0
12 6 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:59.4 33:47.2 2+1+1+1 5
13 20 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:14.8 34:02.6 0+0+1+2 3
14 28 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:15.3 34:03.1 1+0+1+0 2
15 15 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:16.4 34:04.2 0+0+1+2 3
16 25 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:25.3 34:13.1 1+0+1+1 3
17 29 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:45.2 34:33.0 0+2+1+0 3
18 24 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:49.4 34:37.2 0+0+2+1 3
19 22 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:54.8 34:42.6 1+1+1+4 7
20 31 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:57.2 34:45.0 0+1+1+1 3
21 9 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:00.0 34:47.8 2+0+2+2 6
22 18 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:01.1 34:48.9 1+0+1+3 5
23 11 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:01.7 34:49.5 1+1+1+1 4
24 10 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 03:03.5 34:51.3 2+2+0+1 5
25 41 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:07.5 34:55.3 2+3+0+0 5
26 50 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 03:09.0 34:56.8 0+1+0+1 2
27 12 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:17.4 35:05.2 1+1+1+1 4
28 38 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 03:23.8 35:11.6 1+0+0+1 2
29 19 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:27.8 35:15.6 2+0+1+2 5
30 33 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:49.0 35:36.8 1+2+0+1 4
31 17 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:50.5 35:38.3 2+2+3+0 7
32 43 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:51.2 35:39.0 0+0+2+1 3
33 40 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 04:07.2 35:55.0 0+1+1+1 3
34 21 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 04:07.3 35:55.1 0+0+1+4 5
35 36 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 04:15.6 36:03.4 0+0+1+1 2
36 57 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:18.3 36:06.1 1+0+0+1 2
37 54 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:23.0 36:10.8 0+0+2+0 2
38 14 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 04:23.3 36:11.1 1+2+2+3 8
39 30 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 04:26.0 36:13.8 1+1+3+1 6
40 42 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 04:33.4 36:21.2 0+1+3+0 4
41 45 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:33.5 36:21.3 0+0+1+2 3
42 51 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 04:42.4 36:30.2 0+2+0+0 2
43 47 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 04:59.1 36:46.9 2+2+2+1 7
44 16 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:59.9 36:47.7 0+2+2+3 7
45 56 Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 05:01.3 36:49.1 0+0+1+0 1
46 44 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 05:03.1 36:50.9 1+0+1+2 4
47 34 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 05:08.2 36:56.0 0+1+0+3 4
48 59 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 05:22.4 37:10.2 2+1+1+1 5
49 49 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 05:25.7 37:13.5 0+0+1+1 2
50 53 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 05:37.9 37:25.7 1+0+2+2 5
51 39 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 05:40.5 37:28.3 1+1+1+2 5
52 60 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 05:49.2 37:37.0 1+1+0+1 3
53 52 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 06:09.5 37:57.3 0+1+1+1 3
54 47 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 06:13.4 38:01.2 2+1+1+1 5
55 35 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 06:15.8 38:03.6 2+1+2+4 9
56 32 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 06:21.3 38:09.1 2+2+2+1 7
57 58 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 07:00.8 38:48.6 1+0+1+1 3
58 55 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 07:20.4 39:08.2 1+1+1+4 7
DNS - Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria 0
DNF 13 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 0+1+1+1 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 15.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013