Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 10 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 26:05.9 26:05 0+1 1
2 69 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 26:19.8 + 13 0+0 0
3 18 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 26:20.2 + 14 0+0 0
4 17 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 26:31.4 + 25 1+0 1
5 11 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 26:37.0 + 31 0+1 1
6 32 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 26:40.3 + 34 0+1 1
6 41 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 26:40.3 + 34 0+2 2
8 38 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 26:41.2 + 35 0+1 1
9 16 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 26:44.5 + 38 1+1 2
10 20 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 26:50.4 + 44 1+1 2
11 23 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 26:52.1 + 46 0+1 1
12 57 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 26:53.7 + 47 0+0 0
13 4 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 26:57.6 + 51 0+1 1
14 19 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 26:58.5 + 52 0+1 1
15 82 David Komatz 1991 Austria 26:58.8 + 52 0+0 0
16 45 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 27:02.6 + 56 1+1 2
17 2 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 27:08.2 + 01:02 1+1 2
18 8 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 27:08.4 + 01:02 1+1 2
19 29 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 27:09.8 + 01:03 0+2 2
20 6 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 27:10.9 + 01:05 0+1 1
21 95 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 27:11.4 + 01:05 0+1 1
22 30 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 27:12.4 + 01:06 0+1 1
23 31 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 27:17.7 + 01:11 0+0 0
23 39 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 27:17.7 + 01:11 0+0 0
25 42 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 27:20.0 + 01:14 0+1 1
26 94 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 27:22.0 + 01:16 1+0 1
27 7 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 27:22.5 + 01:16 1+1 2
28 36 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 27:23.6 + 01:17 0+2 2
29 49 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 27:24.4 + 01:18 1+1 2
30 3 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 27:27.6 + 01:21 2+0 2
31 12 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 27:31.9 + 01:26 1+1 2
32 28 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 27:35.1 + 01:29 0+1 1
33 44 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 27:35.3 + 01:29 1+0 1
34 60 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 27:42.4 + 01:36 0+0 0
35 14 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 27:44.2 + 01:38 1+2 3
36 27 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 27:45.1 + 01:39 0+0 0
37 47 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 27:46.0 + 01:40 1+0 1
38 80 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 27:51.7 + 01:45 1+2 3
39 40 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 27:51.8 + 01:45 1+2 3
40 65 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 27:52.1 + 01:46 1+2 3
41 55 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 27:54.4 + 01:48 0+2 2
42 62 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 27:56.1 + 01:50 1+1 2
43 84 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 27:57.0 + 01:51 0+1 1
44 67 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 28:02.4 + 01:56 0+2 2
45 22 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 28:04.7 + 01:58 0+2 2
46 46 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 28:06.0 + 02:00 1+1 2
47 48 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 28:07.2 + 02:01 1+1 2
48 21 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 28:07.9 + 02:02 0+2 2
49 25 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 28:08.2 + 02:02 1+1 2
50 26 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 28:17.0 + 02:11 1+1 2
51 5 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 28:17.4 + 02:11 1+2 3
52 68 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 28:18.6 + 02:12 0+1 1
53 43 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 28:22.3 + 02:16 0+2 2
54 79 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 28:27.9 + 02:22 1+1 2
55 9 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 28:29.8 + 02:23 1+2 3
56 13 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 28:33.4 + 02:27 0+4 4
56 93 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 28:33.4 + 02:27 1+1 2
58 54 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 28:35.0 + 02:29 1+0 1
59 15 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 28:35.5 + 02:29 2+1 3
60 1 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 29:39.1 + 03:33 1+0 1
61 24 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 28:43.6 + 02:37 2+1 3
62 59 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 28:45.9 + 02:40 0+1 1
63 34 Tim Burke 1982 USA 28:49.0 + 02:43 0+4 4
64 87 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 28:50.8 + 02:44 0+2 2
65 50 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 28:56.2 + 02:50 2+1 3
66 81 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 28:58.8 + 02:52 1+0 1
67 72 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 28:59.2 + 02:53 0+2 2
68 35 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 29:02.5 + 02:56 1+1 2
69 58 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 29:11.8 + 03:05 1+3 4
70 33 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 29:12.8 + 03:06 2+2 4
71 61 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 29:14.1 + 03:08 0+1 1
72 88 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 29:14.6 + 03:08 2+1 3
73 64 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain 29:28.0 + 03:22 1+0 1
74 74 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 29:32.9 + 03:27 3+2 5
75 97 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 29:44.9 + 03:39 0+1 1
76 78 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 29:55.9 + 03:50 0+3 3
77 66 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 30:00.3 + 03:54 2+2 4
78 86 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 30:00.5 + 03:54 2+0 2
79 96 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 30:06.0 + 04:00 1+5 6
80 52 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 30:17.2 + 04:11 1+1 2
81 73 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 30:22.9 + 04:17 1+2 3
82 98 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 30:26.1 + 04:20 3+1 4
83 89 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan 30:26.2 + 04:20 0+1 1
84 90 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 30:35.2 + 04:29 1+2 3
85 75 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 30:42.7 + 04:36 1+1 2
86 91 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 30:50.8 + 04:44 0+5 5
87 56 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 30:55.4 + 04:49 2+1 3
88 83 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 31:00.0 + 04:54 3+1 4
89 71 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 31:03.1 + 04:57 2+2 4
90 85 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 31:16.6 + 05:10 2+3 5
91 63 Xuezhi Li 1991 China 31:25.6 + 05:19 1+3 4
92 76 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 31:54.8 + 05:48 3+3 6
93 51 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 32:05.1 + 05:59 2+1 3
94 99 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland 32:23.1 + 06:17 1+3 4
95 70 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 32:42.4 + 06:36 2+4 6
96 77 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland 33:15.3 + 07:09 3+2 5
97 100 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway 36:56.5 + 10:50 2+5 7
DSQ 37 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 26:23.2 0+0 0
DNS 92 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine
DNF 53 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia -+- 0
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 20.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 The Rockets
2 Fos disipler
3 Team MOT
4 Erythropoietin
5 TeamOgger