Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 22:09.8 22:09.8 0+0 0
2 22 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02.1 22:11.9 0+2 2
3 29 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 30.1 22:39.9 0+0 0
4 35 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 31.5 22:41.3 1+0 1
5 37 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 33.9 22:43.7 0+0 0
6 26 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 34.3 22:44.1 0+1 1
7 41 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 34.6 22:44.4 2+0 2
8 42 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 35.8 22:45.6 0+0 0
9 21 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 39.3 22:49.1 0+1 1
10 31 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 47.3 22:57.1 0+0 0
11 66 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 47.5 22:57.3 0+1 1
12 45 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 52.1 23:01.9 0+0 0
13 11 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 53.0 23:02.8 0+0 0
14 20 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 53.2 23:03.0 0+1 1
15 54 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 59.2 23:09.0 1+0 1
16 33 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:06.3 23:16.1 1+1 2
17 32 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:07.5 23:17.3 2+0 2
18 78 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:08.4 23:18.2 1+0 1
19 7 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 01:10.2 23:20.0 0+1 1
20 47 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:10.8 23:20.6 1+1 2
21 63 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:11.4 23:21.2 0+1 1
22 15 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:11.6 23:21.4 1+3 4
23 19 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:14.4 23:24.2 1+0 1
24 3 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:16.4 23:26.2 0+0 0
25 9 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:16.6 23:26.4 0+1 1
26 18 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:19.0 23:28.8 1+2 3
27 23 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:19.1 23:28.9 1+1 2
28 68 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:21.2 23:31.0 2+0 2
29 34 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:23.5 23:33.3 1+1 2
30 48 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:27.1 23:36.9 2+0 2
31 100 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:32.1 23:41.9 0+1 1
32 81 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 01:33.4 23:43.2 0+0 0
33 64 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:38.6 23:48.4 1+1 2
34 95 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:40.7 23:50.5 0+0 0
35 62 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 01:41.3 23:51.1 0+2 2
36 43 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 01:41.8 23:51.6 0+1 1
37 53 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:43.7 23:53.5 2+1 3
38 76 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:44.4 23:54.2 1+1 2
39 70 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 01:45.1 23:54.9 0+0 0
40 49 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 01:45.2 23:55.0 1+1 2
41 28 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:46.9 23:56.7 2+1 3
42 17 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:52.5 24:02.3 0+2 2
43 91 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:52.9 24:02.7 1+1 2
44 30 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 01:57.1 24:06.9 1+1 2
45 4 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:57.9 24:07.7 0+2 2
46 50 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:59.5 24:09.3 0+2 2
47 69 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:02.7 24:12.5 0+1 1
48 73 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:03.0 24:12.8 0+0 0
49 77 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:09.3 24:19.1 1+0 1
50 36 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:13.5 24:23.3 2+1 3
51 39 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:14.8 24:24.6 2+0 2
52 80 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:21.2 24:31.0 0+0 0
53 12 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:32.6 24:42.4 0+2 2
54 2 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:32.8 24:42.6 1+1 2
55 25 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 02:35.0 24:44.8 0+3 3
56 46 Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 02:35.3 24:45.1 2+0 2
57 56 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:36.1 24:45.9 1+1 2
58 90 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:36.9 24:46.7 1+0 1
59 3 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 02:37.2 24:47.0 1+2 3
60 60 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:37.4 24:47.2 1+1 2
61 74 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:41.2 24:51.0 1+3 4
62 88 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:41.4 24:51.2 1+0 1
63 61 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:41.5 24:51.3 1+1 2
64 67 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:48.7 24:58.5 1+1 2
65 24 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:51.4 25:01.2 1+1 2
66 101 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:53.7 25:03.5 1+2 3
67 38 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:54.7 25:04.5 0+2 2
68 84 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:06.1 25:15.9 0+2 2
69 10 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:07.5 25:17.3 0+2 2
70 52 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:07.6 25:17.4 1+2 3
71 93 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 03:07.8 25:17.6 2+1 3
72 6 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:08.0 25:17.8 1+2 3
73 14 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 03:16.1 25:25.9 1+2 3
73 65 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:16.1 25:25.9 1+2 3
75 55 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:16.5 25:26.3 0+2 2
76 27 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 03:19.2 25:29.0 1+5 6
77 8 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:19.8 25:29.6 0+3 3
78 51 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:21.4 25:31.2 1+2 3
79 13 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 03:24.0 25:33.8 0+3 3
80 44 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:24.4 25:34.2 1+2 3
81 97 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:26.7 25:36.5 1+2 3
82 4 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 03:35.2 25:45..8 1+3 4
83 92 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 03:45.9 25:55.7 4+0 4
84 96 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:51.9 26:01.7 2+1 3
85 86 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:00.5 26:10.3 1+3 4
86 59 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:00.9 26:10.7 1+3 4
87 71 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 04:02.1 26:11.9 1+1 2
88 87 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:05.8 26:15.6 2+1 3
89 98 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 04:11.2 26:21.0 0+1 1
90 89 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 04:17.9 26:27.7 2+4 6
91 79 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 04:19.9 26:29.7 2+2 4
92 83 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 04:41.1 26:50.9 1+2 3
93 58 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 04:51.7 27:01.5 0+3 3
94 1 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 04:55.7 27:05.5 2+3 5
95 72 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 04:58.5 27:08.3 2+3 5
96 57 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 05:00.5 27:10.3 3+2 5
97 75 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 05:25.9 27:35.7 4+1 5
98 94 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 06:29.7 28:39.5 3+3 6
DNS 85 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0
DNS 99 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden 0
DNF 40 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 1 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Friday 14.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013