Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:11:45.1 1:11:45.1 0-0 0-0 0
1 22e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 1:11:45.1 1:11:45.1 0-1 0-2 0
1 23e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 1:11:45.1 1:11:45.1 0-1 0-0 0
1 24e Tora Berger 1981 Norway 1:11:45.1 1:11:45.1 0-0 0-1 0
2 61e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 30.4 1:12:15.5 0-0 0-1 0
2 62e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 30.4 1:12:15.5 0-0 0-3 0
2 63e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 30.4 1:12:15.5 0-0 0-0 0
2 64e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 30.4 1:12:15.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 31e Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 45.4 1:12:30.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 32e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 45.4 1:12:30.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 33e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 45.4 1:12:30.5 0-0 0-3 0
3 34e Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 45.4 1:12:30.5 0-1 0-0 0
4 41e Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 54.1 1:12:39.2 0-0 0-2 0
4 42e Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 54.1 1:12:39.2 0-0 1-3 1
4 43e Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 54.1 1:12:39.2 0-0 0-1 0
4 44e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 54.1 1:12:39.2 0-0 0-1 0
5 11e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:17.5 1:13:02.6 0-0 0-1 0
5 12e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:17.5 1:13:02.6 0-0 0-1 0
5 13e Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:17.5 1:13:02.6 0-0 0-3 0
5 14e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:17.5 1:13:02.6 0-1 0-2 0
6 71e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:20.1 1:14:05.2 0-0 0-0 0
6 72e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:20.1 1:14:05.2 0-0 0-2 0
6 73e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:20.1 1:14:05.2 0-0 0-1 0
6 74e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:20.1 1:14:05.2 0-1 1-3 1
7 51e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:52.2 1:14:37.3 0-0 0-0 0
7 52e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:52.2 1:14:37.3 0-0 0-1 0
7 53e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:52.2 1:14:37.3 0-0 0-2 0
7 54e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:52.2 1:14:37.3 0-3 0-2 0
8 101e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:08.7 1:14:53.8 0-1 0-1 0
8 102e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:08.7 1:14:53.8 0-2 0-0 0
8 103e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:08.7 1:14:53.8 0-1 1-3 1
8 104e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:08.7 1:14:53.8 0-1 0-1 0
9 81e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:20.0 1:15:05.1 0-0 0-1 0
9 82e Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 03:20.0 1:15:05.1 0-1 0-1 0
9 83e Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 03:20.0 1:15:05.1 0-2 0-2 0
9 84e Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 03:20.0 1:15:05.1 0-1 0-1 0
10 111e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:36.2 1:15:21.3 0-0 0-0 0
10 112e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:36.2 1:15:21.3 0-0 0-2 0
10 113e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 03:36.2 1:15:21.3 0-3 1-3 1
10 114e Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:36.2 1:15:21.3 0-1 0-0 0
11 91e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:52.8 1:15:37.9 0-1 0-0 0
11 92e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:52.8 1:15:37.9 0-0 0-2 0
11 93e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:52.8 1:15:37.9 0-1 0-1 0
11 94e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:52.8 1:15:37.9 0-0 0-1 0
12 141e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 05:06.2 1:16:51.3 0-0 0-1 0
12 142e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 05:06.2 1:16:51.3 0-3 0-2 0
12 143e Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 05:06.2 1:16:51.3 0-0 0-2 0
12 144e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 05:06.2 1:16:51.3 0-0 0-0 0
13 131e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 05:29.4 1:17:14.5 0-0 0-2 0
13 132e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:29.4 1:17:14.5 0-1 2-3 2
13 133e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 05:29.4 1:17:14.5 0-1 0-2 0
13 134e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 05:29.4 1:17:14.5 0-1 1-3 1
14 201e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
14 202e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
14 203e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
14 204e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
15 181e Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
15 182e Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
15 183e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
15 184e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
16 211e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
16 212e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
16 213e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
16 214e Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
17 171e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
17 172e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
17 173e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
17 174e Diana Salman 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
18 191e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
18 192e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
18 193e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
18 194e Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 151e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
19 152e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 153e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
19 153e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
20 161e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
20 162e Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 163e Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
20 164e Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
21 121e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
21 122e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
21 123e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 124e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
DNF 221e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea 0-1 0-1 0
DNF 222e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea 0-2 0-2 0
DNF 223e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea 0-2 0-2 0
DNF 224e Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 9.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013