Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 31:13.4 31:13.4 1+0+0+0 1
2 3 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 30.2 31:43.6 0+1+1+0 2
3 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 33.3 31:46.7 0+0+2+2 4
4 7 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 38.4 31:51.8 0+1+0+0 1
5 1 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 39.6 31:53.0 2+0+0+1 3
6 9 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 59.4 32:12.8 1+1+1+1 4
7 10 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:03.5 32:16.9 0+0+0+1 1
8 16 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:11.7 32:25.1 0+0+0+1 1
9 11 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:13.8 32:27.2 0+0+0+1 1
10 13 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:17.6 32:31.0 1+0+0+0 1
11 14 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:20.7 32:34.1 0+0+0+1 1
12 20 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:23.9 32:37.3 0+0+1+0 1
13 27 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:27.2 32:40.6 2+0+0+0 2
14 21 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:44.5 32:57.9 0+1+0+0 1
15 6 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:02.7 33:16.1 0+1+2+1 4
16 25 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 02:11.3 33:24.7 1+0+1+0 2
17 17 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:17.3 33:30.7 1+0+1+2 4
18 8 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:19.4 33:32.8 0+1+1+0 2
19 5 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:22.2 33:35.6 0+1+3+0 4
20 19 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:29.8 33:43.2 1+1+1+0 3
21 53 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 02:31.2 33:44.6 0+0+0+1 1
22 44 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:31.7 33:45.1 0+1+0+0 1
23 40 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 02:33.3 33:46.7 0+0+1+0 1
24 23 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:52.1 34:05.5 0+1+0+0 1
25 24 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:57.3 34:10.7 2+0+1+0 3
26 18 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:07.9 34:21.3 1+0+3+2 6
27 30 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:21.9 34:35.3 0+0+1+1 2
28 33 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:23.6 34:37.0 1+1+0+1 3
29 57 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:27.2 34:40.6 0+0+1+0 1
30 38 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:29.5 34:42.9 0+1+0+1 2
31 46 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:34.5 34:47.9 0+0+1+0 1
32 29 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:41.9 34:55.3 0+1+1+0 2
33 12 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 03:51.9 35:05.3 1+0+2+3 6
34 22 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:53.7 35:07.1 1+1+2+1 5
35 26 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:56.6 35:10.0 2+1+1+1 5
36 35 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:58.0 35:11.4 1+2+1+0 4
37 36 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 03:59.2 35:12.6 2+0+1+1 4
38 50 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:00.8 35:14.2 1+0+0+1 2
39 55 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 04:00.8 35:14.2 1+1+1+0 3
40 41 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:09.8 35:23.2 0+2+2+1 5
41 60 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 04:20.0 35:33.4 1+0+0+0 1
42 52 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:38.2 35:51.6 0+1+1+2 4
43 37 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 04:42.6 35:56.0 0+1+1+1 3
44 45 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 04:45.3 35:58.7 1+0+4+1 6
45 49 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 04:47.8 36:01.2 0+0+2+1 3
46 47 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 04:51.7 36:05.1 0+0+0+3 3
47 58 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 04:53.6 36:07.0 0+2+1+0 3
48 34 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 04:58.1 36:11.5 1+1+1+3 6
49 32 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 04:59.7 36:13.1 1+0+4+0 5
50 59 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 05:05.4 36:18.8 0+2+1+0 3
51 54 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:15.3 36:28.7 0+0+3+1 4
52 31 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 05:19.3 36:32.7 0+0+3+4 7
53 42 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 05:25.5 36:38.9 0+1+0+0 1
54 48 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 05:38.9 36:52.3 0+3+2+1 6
55 28 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 05:44.8 36:58.2 1+2+2+3 8
56 51 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 05:50.0 37:03.4 0+1+2+2 5
57 43 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 05:51.5 37:04.9 1+3+1+1 6
DNS 15 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 0
DNS 39 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0
DNS 56 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 8.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013