Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 87 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 21:11.1 21:11.1 0+0 0
2 22 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 09.9 21:21.0 0+0 0
3 11 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 27.1 21:38.2 0+0 0
4 49 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 53.3 22:04.4 0+0 0
5 90 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 54.7 22:05.8 1+0 1
6 58 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 55.0 22:06.1 1+1 2
7 19 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:07.3 22:18.4 0+1 1
8 99 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:08.5 22:19.6 2+1 3
9 103 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:26.3 22:37.4 0+1 1
10 59 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:27.0 22:38.1 1+0 1
11 21 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:28.7 22:39.8 1+0 1
12 50 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:30.0 22:41.1 0+1 1
13 79 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:34.1 22:45.2 0+1 1
14 88 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:37.3 22:48.4 0+3 3
15 63 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:42.1 22:53.2 1+1 2
16 54 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 01:45.4 22:56.5 0+1 1
17 105 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:52.3 23:03.4 0+1 1
18 61 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:53.3 23:04.4 1+1 2
19 110 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:57.0 23:08.1 1+1 2
20 77 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:59.7 23:10.8 0+3 3
21 34 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 02:02.3 23:13.4 1+1 2
22 3 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:05.5 23:16.6 0+0 0
23 1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:06.0 23:17.1 1+2 3
24 70 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 02:07.3 23:18.4 0+1 1
25 75 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:08.5 23:19.6 0+1 1
26 38 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:09.7 23:20.8 0+2 2
27 104 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 02:12.9 23:24.0 0+1 1
28 48 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:13.7 23:24.8 0+0 0
29 2 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 02:14.9 23:26.0 1+0 1
30 16 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:15.4 23:26.5 2+1 3
31 100 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 02:15.7 23:26.8 1+2 3
32 96 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 02:15.9 23:27.0 1+2 3
33 47 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:18.4 23:29.5 0+1 1
34 83 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:20.9 23:32.0 1+1 2
35 67 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:22.6 23:33.7 1+1 2
36 17 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:27.3 23:38.4 0+2 2
37 30 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 02:27.8 23:38.9 2+0 2
38 64 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:28.7 23:39.8 1+1 2
39 92 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:31.3 23:42.4 1+2 3
40 89 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:36.6 23:47.7 1+2 3
41 66 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:37.0 23:48.1 2+0 2
42 9 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:39.6 23:50.7 1+1 2
43 82 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 02:46.7 23:57.8 2+2 4
44 23 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 02:47.0 23:58.1 2+1 3
45 20 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 02:52.0 24:03.1 1+1 2
46 42 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 02:53.5 24:04.6 0+0 0
47 102 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:57.6 24:08.7 0+2 2
48 44 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:00.4 24:11.5 2+3 5
49 62 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:01.5 24:12.6 1+3 4
50 97 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:03.9 24:15.0 1+2 3
51 91 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:04.0 24:15.1 2+1 3
52 109 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 03:08.5 24:19.6 3+1 4
53 85 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 03:09.6 24:20.7 4+2 6
54 43 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:15.9 24:27.0 0+2 2
55 74 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:20.8 24:31.9 1+3 4
56 13 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:23.0 24:34.1 0+1 1
57 15 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:29.2 24:40.3 2+2 4
58 55 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 03:30.3 24:41.4 0+2 2
59 65 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 03:30.5 24:41.6 0+2 2
60 80 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 03:31.6 24:42.7 0+3 3
61 84 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:38.6 24:49.7 0+4 4
62 32 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 03:39.7 24:50.8 1+3 4
63 39 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:40.0 24:51.1 2+0 2
64 94 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:42.0 24:53.1 3+2 5
65 4 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:44.3 24:55.4 2+1 3
66 69 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:47.6 24:58.7 1+2 3
67 71 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 03:48.9 25:00.0 1+2 3
68 95 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:49.7 25:00.8 0+1 1
69 7 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 03:52.6 25:03.7 2+2 4
70 33 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 03:55.2 25:06.3 1+3 4
71 108 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:00.1 25:11.2 0+2 2
72 93 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 04:02.8 25:13.9 2+3 5
73 60 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 04:07.5 25:18.6 2+2 4
74 25 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:10.4 25:21.5 2+2 4
75 8 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 04:17.5 25:28.6 1+1 2
76 27 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:20.2 25:31.3 2+3 5
77 37 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 04:21.6 25:32.7 0+2 2
78 46 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 04:23.2 25:34.3 1+2 3
79 101 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 04:24.6 25:35.7 0+1 1
80 24 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:28.9 25:40.0 2+2 4
80 45 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 04:28.9 25:40.0 2+0 2
82 76 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 04:34.1 25:45.2 0+0 0
83 5 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:39.0 25:50.1 1+3 4
84 73 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 04:51.6 26:02.7 1+3 4
85 6 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 04:53.2 26:04.3 0+1 1
86 35 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 04:55.0 26:06.1 2+1 3
87 56 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:18.3 26:29.4 0+3 3
88 78 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 05:26.3 26:37.4 2+0 2
89 51 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 05:27.8 26:38.9 2+4 6
90 40 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 05:28.5 26:39.6 2+2 4
91 36 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 05:32.9 26:44.0 2+3 5
92 81 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 05:33.0 26:44.1 4+2 6
93 98 Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 05:34.1 26:45.2 2+1 3
94 18 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 05:42.4 26:53.5 2+2 4
95 86 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 05:47.5 26:58.6 4+1 5
96 26 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 05:56.0 27:07.1 2+2 4
97 41 Alanda Scott 1981 Great Britain + 05:56.8 27:07.9 1+1 2
98 29 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 06:05.4 27:16.5 0+3 3
99 52 Xue Dong 1986 China + 06:11.5 27:22.6 2+3 5
100 107 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 06:18.8 27:29.9 1+1 2
101 28 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 06:26.1 27:37.2 1+3 4
102 31 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 06:32.0 27:43.1 2+2 4
103 10 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 06:54.4 28:05.5 0+2 2
104 68 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 06:58.0 28:09.1 0+2 2
105 12 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 07:12.8 28:23.9 2+2 4
106 72 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 07:15.8 28:26.9 3+3 6
107 57 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 07:24.3 28:35.4 1+4 5
108 106 Vivijana Papic 1992 Croatia + 07:49.3 29:00.4 3+3 6
DNS 14 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan 0
DNS 53 Miillaaraq Lennert 1988 Greenland 0

Info

What WSC 2009
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pyeongchang
Nation South Korea
Date Saturday 14.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009