Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 54 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 22:24.7 22:24.7 1+0 1
2 47 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04.7 22:29.4 0+1 1
3 88 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 12.9 22:37.6 0+1 1
4 86 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 15.5 22:40.2 0+1 1
5 26 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 29.3 22:54.0 0+0 0
6 62 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 33.7 22:58.4 0+1 1
7 34 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 40.2 23:04.9 0+1 1
7 35 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 40.2 23:04.9 0+0 0
9 24 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 44.0 23:08.7 1+3 4
10 59 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 48.7 23:13.4 0+0 0
11 30 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 51.9 23:16.6 1+0 1
12 48 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 53.4 23:18.1 0+1 1
13 48 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 55.1 23:19.8 0+1 1
14 32 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:00.8 23:25.5 0+2 2
15 12 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:01.3 23:26.0 0+1 1
16 97 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:02.6 23:27.3 0+0 0
17 60 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:05.4 23:30.1 0+2 2
18 21 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:06.4 23:31.1 0+1 1
19 36 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:06.6 23:31.3 0+2 2
20 55 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:10.1 23:34.8 2+0 2
21 37 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:12.9 23:37.6 2+0 2
22 10 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:14.5 23:39.2 0+2 2
23 22 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 01:15.5 23:40.2 0+0 0
24 9 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:19.8 23:44.5 0+1 1
25 80 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:26.1 23:50.8 1+1 2
26 77 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:34.3 23:59.0 0+2 2
27 28 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:37.5 24:02.2 2+2 4
28 61 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:37.8 24:02.5 0+1 1
29 27 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:40.5 24:05.2 1+0 1
30 46 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:41.1 24:05.8 0+1 1
31 40 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:41.5 24:06.2 0+2 2
32 29 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 01:42.5 24:07.2 0+1 1
33 63 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:43.6 24:08.3 0+1 1
34 102 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:45.2 24:09.9 1+0 1
35 72 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:45.4 24:10.1 1+1 2
36 42 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:46.7 24:11.4 1+2 3
37 33 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 01:48.8 24:13.5 0+1 1
38 98 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:51.3 24:16.0 1+0 1
39 65 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:51.9 24:16.6 0+2 2
40 52 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:52.7 24:17.4 1+0 1
41 25 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:54.5 24:19.2 2+2 4
42 95 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:57.2 24:21.9 0+0 0
43 2 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:59.2 24:23.9 0+2 2
44 31 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:00.0 24:24.7 1+0 1
45 19 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:00.7 24:25.4 1+2 3
46 50 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:01.9 24:26.6 1+1 2
47 79 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:03.1 24:27.8 1+1 2
48 20 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:03.7 24:28.4 2+2 4
49 43 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 02:04.1 24:28.8 0+2 2
50 53 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:07.1 24:31.8 0+2 2
51 99 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:09.8 24:34.5 0+1 1
52 66 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:10.2 24:34.9 1+1 2
52 75 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 02:10.2 24:34.9 1+3 4
54 6 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:11.9 24:36.6 0+1 1
55 103 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:12.1 24:36.8 1+1 2
56 91 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 02:13.8 24:38.5 0+2 2
57 76 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:14.9 24:39.6 0+3 3
58 1 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:15.8 24:40.5 0+2 2
59 78 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:17.4 24:42.1 1+1 2
60 94 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:18.1 24:42.8 0+1 1
61 104 Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 02:25.9 24:50.6 0+1 1
62 4 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:28.6 24:53.3 1+1 2
63 85 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:31.0 24:55.7 2+2 4
64 57 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:33.9 24:58.6 0+1 1
65 73 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 02:37.5 25:02.2 2+1 3
66 71 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:41.6 25:06.3 2+0 2
67 87 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:42.7 25:07.4 0+1 1
68 3 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:42.8 25:07.5 2+0 2
69 39 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 02:47.3 25:12.0 2+1 3
70 38 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:48.8 25:13.5 0+2 2
71 105 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 02:49.0 25:13.7 1+0 1
72 11 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 02:49.2 25:13.9 0+0 0
73 44 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:49.5 25:14.2 1+4 5
74 14 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:50.8 25:15.5 1+2 3
75 8 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 02:51.6 25:16.3 0+1 1
76 106 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:53.8 25:18.5 0+2 2
77 13 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:56.9 25:21.6 0+2 2
78 89 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:57.8 25:22.5 0+1 1
79 84 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:00.1 25:24.8 0+2 2
80 58 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 03:05.2 25:29.9 4+1 5
81 16 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:06.6 25:31.3 1+1 2
82 49 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:09.8 25:34.5 2+2 4
83 5 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:12.1 25:36.8 1+2 3
84 100 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:13.3 25:38.0 1+1 2
85 51 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 03:20.7 25:45.4 0+2 2
86 64 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 03:22.7 25:47.4 1+3 4
87 56 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:24.4 25:49.1 1+1 2
88 92 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:25.6 25:50.3 1+1 2
89 15 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:27.9 25:52.6 1+3 4
90 70 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:29.2 25:53.9 0+3 3
91 83 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:41.2 26:05.9 0+3 3
92 41 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 03:43.6 26:08.3 1+0 1
93 7 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:46.0 26:10.7 0+2 2
94 90 Claire Breton 1985 France + 03:57.3 26:22.0 1+1 2
95 45 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:59.0 26:23.7 4+2 6
96 18 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 04:04.7 26:29.4 0+1 1
97 101 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 04:22.4 26:47.1 0+1 1
98 17 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:24.3 26:49.0 2+1 3
99 82 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:27.0 26:51.7 1+2 3
100 68 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 04:32.3 26:57.0 3+4 7
101 67 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:35.2 26:59.9 3+4 7
102 69 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 04:55.9 27:20.6 0+3 3
103 74 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 05:19.1 27:43.8 0+5 5
104 96 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 05:46.5 28:11.2 4+3 7
105 23 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 05:48.3 28:13.0 5+1 6
106 81 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 06:06.4 28:31.1 3+3 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 7.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013