Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 31:01.9 31:01.9 0+0+0+1 1
2 7 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 29.8 31:31.7 0+0+1+0 1
3 5 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 51.5 31:53.4 0+0+0+0 0
4 3 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:10.0 32:11.9 0+0+1+1 2
5 2 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:15.2 32:17.1 0+2+1+0 3
6 8 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:19.0 32:20.9 0+1+0+0 1
7 9 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:24.2 32:26.1 1+0+0+1 2
8 19 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:40.9 32:42.8 1+1+0+2 4
9 26 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 01:42.4 32:44.3 0+0+1+0 1
10 6 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:47.7 32:49.6 0+0+1+1 2
11 16 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:03.2 33:05.1 0+0+0+1 1
12 21 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:03.4 33:05.3 1+1+0+3 5
13 14 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:03.6 33:05.5 0+2+0+1 3
14 24 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:13.5 33:15.4 0+0+0+0 0
15 12 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 02:17.3 33:19.2 2+1+1+0 4
16 25 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:23.2 33:25.1 0+2+1+0 3
17 38 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:31.6 33:33.5 0+1+1+1 3
18 20 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:32.1 33:34.0 2+0+1+1 4
19 18 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:32.8 33:34.7 1+0+1+2 4
20 29 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:36.8 33:38.7 0+1+0+0 1
21 17 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:38.8 33:40.7 0+0+1+2 3
22 4 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 02:38.8 33:40.7 1+1+3+1 6
23 45 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:47.2 33:49.1 0+1+0+3 4
24 5 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:01.4 34:03.3 0+2+1+2 5
25 27 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:03.1 34:05.0 0+1+2+1 4
26 37 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 03:06.6 34:08.5 0+0+1+1 2
27 35 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:08.6 34:10.5 0+1+1+4 6
28 30 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 03:09.0 34:10.9 1+0+3+0 4
29 11 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:11.9 34:13.8 0+2+3+1 6
30 13 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:15.0 34:16.9 1+1+1+0 3
31 22 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 03:23.4 34:25.3 0+0+2+1 3
32 28 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:23.6 34:25.5 2+0+1+0 3
33 41 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:24.2 34:26.1 1+1+0+3 5
34 44 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:32.6 34:34.5 0+1+0+0 1
35 47 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:33.3 34:35.2 0+0+0+1 1
36 40 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 03:40.6 34:42.5 1+0+2+2 5
37 10 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:45.7 34:47.6 2+0+1+3 6
38 33 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 03:48.4 34:50.3 1+0+4+0 5
39 43 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:54.5 34:56.4 1+1+2+1 5
40 58 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:58.0 34:59.9 1+1+0+2 4
41 53 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 04:02.1 35:04.0 1+0+0+1 2
42 46 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 04:17.6 35:19.5 0+0+2+0 2
43 48 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:40.2 35:42.1 0+1+0+2 3
44 32 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 04:40.7 35:42.6 0+1+1+3 5
45 39 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:51.1 35:53.0 0+1+2+1 4
46 42 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 05:07.7 36:09.6 3+0+2+0 5
47 36 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 05:15.2 36:17.1 0+1+2+2 5
48 50 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 05:21.5 36:23.4 2+0+1+2 5
49 59 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 05:22.1 36:24.0 1+2+1+1 5
50 52 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 05:35.9 36:37.8 1+0+3+2 6
51 49 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 05:36.9 36:38.8 1+2+2+3 8
52 55 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 05:37.7 36:39.6 0+1+3+0 4
53 23 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 05:53.2 36:55.1 1+2+3+3 9
54 34 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:55.1 36:57.0 0+0+4+1 5
55 56 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 06:03.2 37:05.1 0+0+1+4 5
56 31 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 06:14.3 37:16.2 1+1+2+4 8
57 57 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 06:17.1 37:19.0 0+1+1+1 3
58 54 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 06:40.8 37:42.7 2+1+1+1 5
59 60 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 06:49.9 37:51.8 0+1+1+3 5
60 51 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 07:02.5 38:04.4 1+2+2+1 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 2.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013