Log in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 4 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 25:03.5 25:03 0+1 1
2 37 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 25:05.0 + 01 0+0 0
3 17 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 25:06.2 + 02 0+1 1
4 14 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 25:06.4 + 02 0+0 0
5 3 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 25:20.8 + 17 1+0 1
6 30 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 25:20.9 + 17 0+1 1
7 32 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 25:24.2 + 20 1+1 2
8 16 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 25:27.5 + 24 0+1 1
9 11 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 25:35.9 + 32 0+1 1
10 39 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 25:42.6 + 39 1+1 2
11 38 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 25:47.4 + 43 1+0 1
12 34 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 25:49.8 + 46 0+1 1
13 2 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 25:50.0 + 46 0+1 1
14 29 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 25:50.2 + 46 1+2 3
15 9 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 25:55.7 + 52 0+3 3
16 5 Tim Burke 1982 USA 26:01.9 + 58 0+1 1
17 40 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 26:07.4 + 01:03 0+0 0
18 22 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 26:12.3 + 01:08 2+0 2
19 8 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 26:12.7 + 01:09 0+2 2
20 19 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 26:19.6 + 01:16 2+1 3
21 20 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 26:21.9 + 01:18 0+1 1
21 33 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 26:21.9 + 01:18 1+1 2
23 47 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 26:26.9 + 01:23 0+1 1
24 26 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 26:31.1 + 01:27 1+2 3
25 10 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 26:36.4 + 01:32 0+2 2
26 15 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 26:45.5 + 01:42 1+1 2
27 42 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 26:47.0 + 01:43 0+1 1
28 7 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 26:47.2 + 01:43 1+2 3
29 71 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 26:47.9 + 01:44 0+1 1
30 36 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 26:48.2 + 01:44 1+1 2
31 24 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 26:52.8 + 01:49 1+1 2
32 23 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 27:08.5 + 02:05 1+1 2
33 27 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 27:14.5 + 02:11 1+2 3
34 56 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 27:17.8 + 02:14 0+1 1
35 28 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 27:18.6 + 02:15 0+2 2
36 66 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 27:19.0 + 02:15 1+2 3
37 31 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 27:28.6 + 02:25 1+2 3
38 13 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 27:29.9 + 02:26 1+1 2
39 48 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 27:31.7 + 02:28 0+1 1
40 12 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 27:35.8 + 02:32 1+3 4
41 21 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 27:35.8 + 02:32 1+3 4
42 45 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 27:45.3 + 02:41 1+2 3
43 62 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 27:51.4 + 02:47 1+1 2
44 72 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 27:54.0 + 02:50 0+1 1
45 52 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 27:57.5 + 02:54 2+2 4
46 25 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 27:58.4 + 02:54 2+1 3
47 43 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 27:59.4 + 02:55 1+1 2
48 65 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 28:00.3 + 02:56 2+2 4
49 1 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 28:01.1 + 02:57 3+3 6
50 6 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 28:02.1 + 02:58 3+2 5
51 67 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 28:11.3 + 03:07 1+3 4
52 50 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 28:17.3 + 03:13 1+4 5
53 49 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 28:18.8 + 03:15 3+0 3
54 35 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 28:19.0 + 03:15 1+3 4
55 44 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 28:22.4 + 03:18 1+1 2
56 86 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 28:25.7 + 03:22 0+0 0
57 51 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 28:28.9 + 03:25 2+3 5
58 41 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 28:34.8 + 03:31 0+1 1
59 18 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 28:38.6 + 03:35 3+2 5
60 53 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 28:43.6 + 03:40 2+1 3
61 82 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 28:43.9 + 03:40 0+2 2
62 73 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 28:47.7 + 03:44 2+2 4
63 60 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 29:03.4 + 03:59 2+3 5
64 91 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 29:13.9 + 04:10 1+2 3
65 58 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 29:19.8 + 04:16 3+2 5
66 80 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 29:31.7 + 04:28 2+3 5
67 83 David Komatz 1991 Austria 29:31.8 + 04:28 3+1 4
68 54 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 29:33.2 + 04:29 0+2 2
69 64 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 29:34.5 + 04:31 2+1 3
70 84 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 29:35.0 + 04:31 3+2 5
71 57 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 29:43.6 + 04:40 1+1 2
72 61 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 29:47.3 + 04:43 3+2 5
73 85 Russell Currier 1987 USA 29:51.6 + 04:48 1+1 2
74 88 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 29:56.7 + 04:53 1+3 4
75 74 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 30:10.5 + 05:07 0+2 2
76 89 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 30:12.6 + 05:09 2+3 5
77 70 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 30:22.3 + 05:18 1+5 6
78 87 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 30:31.2 + 05:27 0+5 5
79 55 Xuezhi Li 1991 China 30:45.6 + 05:42 1+2 3
80 79 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 30:56.2 + 05:52 3+2 5
81 69 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 30:58.6 + 05:55 0+3 3
82 78 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 31:01.8 + 05:58 0+3 3
83 77 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 31:05.5 + 06:02 1+3 4
84 63 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 31:09.9 + 06:06 3+3 6
85 93 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 31:13.0 + 06:09 1+1 2
86 81 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 31:23.6 + 06:20 2+3 5
87 46 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 31:48.1 + 06:44 3+2 5
88 68 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 31:55.9 + 06:52 2+2 4
89 76 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 32:53.6 + 07:50 2+2 4
DSQ 90 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 30:26.6 2+2 4
DSQ 92 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 31:57.4 2+3 5
DNS 75 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 0
DNF 59 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 1+- 1
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 6.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Team MOT
3 sofa
4 Forth Lanark
5 Snickabos
5 Team Bjørnli