Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 44:33.5 44:33.5 0+0+0+0 0
2 26 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:03.2 45:36.7 1+0+0+1 2
3 36 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:10.2 46:43.7 0+0+0+0 0
4 20 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:00.0 47:33.5 0+1+0+1 2
5 27 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 03:08.8 47:42.3 0+0+0+1 1
6 96 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:11.1 47:44.6 0+0+1+0 1
7 1 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:11.6 47:45.1 0+1+0+0 1
8 8 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 03:22.0 47:55.5 1+1+0+0 2
9 25 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 03:33.1 48:06.6 1+1+0+2 4
10 52 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:38.9 48:12.4 0+1+1+1 3
11 9 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 03:43.5 48:17.0 2+1+0+1 4
12 35 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 03:43.8 48:17.3 0+1+1+1 3
13 2 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 03:44.8 48:18.3 0+0+0+1 1
14 41 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:49.7 48:23.2 0+1+0+0 1
15 6 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:54.4 48:27.9 0+1+0+1 2
16 32 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 04:00.0 48:33.5 0+1+0+2 3
17 16 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:09.7 48:43.2 0+1+0+0 1
18 61 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 04:12.8 48:46.3 0+1+0+1 2
19 13 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 04:14.4 48:47.9 0+1+1+1 3
20 7 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:17.1 48:50.6 0+0+1+0 1
21 46 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:20.6 48:54.1 0+1+0+1 2
22 14 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:21.4 48:54.9 0+0+0+1 1
23 39 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:21.7 48:55.2 0+1+0+2 3
24 4 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:22.6 48:56.1 2+2+0+0 4
25 45 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:24.0 48:57.5 1+1+0+1 3
26 22 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 04:25.7 48:59.2 1+1+0+1 3
27 80 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 04:35.8 49:09.3 0+2+0+0 2
28 86 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 04:36.7 49:10.2 0+0+0+1 1
29 30 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:47.4 49:20.9 0+0+0+0 0
30 38 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 04:50.1 49:23.6 1+0+1+1 3
31 43 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:55.7 49:29.2 1+1+0+1 3
32 3 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 05:12.0 49:45.5 1+1+2+0 4
33 37 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 05:18.9 49:52.4 1+0+2+0 3
34 50 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 05:22.8 49:56.3 0+0+0+0 0
35 93 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 05:27.1 50:00.6 1+1+0+0 2
36 67 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 05:29.6 50:03.1 0+0+0+0 0
37 19 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 05:38.4 50:11.9 0+2+0+2 4
38 97 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 05:39.4 50:12.9 1+1+0+0 2
39 82 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 05:43.9 50:17.4 0+2+0+0 2
40 5 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:46.3 50:19.8 0+2+1+1 4
41 29 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:54.4 50:27.9 1+0+2+0 3
42 57 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 05:55.1 50:28.6 0+0+2+0 2
43 40 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 05:59.1 50:32.6 0+0+1+1 2
44 12 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 06:00.1 50:33.6 1+1+0+0 2
45 74 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 06:04.6 50:38.1 1+0+1+0 2
46 99 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 06:20.0 50:53.5 0+1+0+2 3
47 95 Claire Breton 1985 France + 06:36.1 51:09.6 0+1+0+0 1
48 49 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 06:36.6 51:10.1 0+1+0+3 4
49 63 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 06:45.8 51:19.3 0+0+1+1 2
50 53 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 06:46.5 51:20.0 2+1+1+0 4
51 101 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 06:55.1 51:28.6 0+1+1+0 2
52 44 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 06:58.0 51:31.5 1+1+0+3 5
53 10 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 07:00.5 51:34.0 1+1+1+1 4
54 87 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 07:03.5 51:37.0 1+1+0+1 3
55 34 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 07:06.2 51:39.7 1+1+1+3 6
56 60 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 07:12.2 51:45.7 2+0+2+0 4
57 28 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 07:21.4 51:54.9 0+2+1+1 4
58 55 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 07:40.8 52:14.3 0+1+0+1 2
59 77 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 07:41.9 52:15.4 0+2+0+1 3
60 31 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 07:42.6 52:16.1 1+0+0+1 2
61 69 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 07:51.2 52:24.7 1+1+1+1 4
62 24 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 07:56.9 52:30.4 2+2+0+1 5
63 90 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 07:57.2 52:30.7 0+2+0+1 3
64 78 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 08:00.3 52:33.8 1+1+0+2 4
65 18 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 08:07.5 52:41.0 1+1+2+1 5
66 88 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 08:17.3 52:50.8 0+2+1+0 3
67 11 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 08:26.4 52:59.9 2+2+0+0 4
68 17 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 08:37.8 53:11.3 3+0+0+3 6
69 71 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 08:39.6 53:13.1 0+3+2+0 5
70 75 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 08:46.7 53:20.2 0+1+1+1 3
71 89 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 09:09.4 53:42.9 1+1+1+0 3
72 33 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 09:11.4 53:44.9 0+2+1+1 4
73 91 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 09:18.7 53:52.2 1+1+1+2 5
74 92 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 09:21.2 53:54.7 1+2+1+2 6
75 65 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 09:24.0 53:57.5 0+0+0+1 1
76 48 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 09:25.3 53:58.8 0+2+2+0 4
77 15 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 09:25.5 53:59.0 3+1+1+1 6
78 62 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 09:26.4 53:59.9 1+2+1+2 6
79 42 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 09:27.1 54:00.6 1+2+3+0 6
80 47 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 09:29.3 54:02.8 2+3+1+0 6
81 21 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 09:30.4 54:03.9 1+1+3+2 7
82 66 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 09:38.0 54:11.5 1+0+0+1 2
83 64 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 09:43.5 54:17.0 2+1+3+0 6
84 54 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 10:22.7 54:56.2 2+0+2+0 4
85 51 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 10:37.3 55:10.8 1+2+1+2 6
86 84 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 10:42.4 55:15.9 0+2+1+2 5
87 58 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 11:15.4 55:48.9 2+1+0+1 4
88 102 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 11:25.5 55:59.0 2+3+0+0 5
89 56 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 11:41.0 56:14.5 1+2+2+3 8
90 81 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 12:01.1 56:34.6 2+2+2+1 7
91 98 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 12:23.9 56:57.4 2+0+0+2 4
92 79 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 12:28.2 57:01.7 0+3+1+1 5
93 76 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 12:37.3 57:10.8 2+2+1+3 8
94 83 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 13:24.5 57:58.0 2+5+0+1 8
95 70 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 13:34.0 58:07.5 3+1+3+2 9
96 59 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 13:53.8 58:27.3 3+2+1+2 8
97 73 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 14:49.4 59:22.9 1+2+0+1 4
98 85 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 15:08.7 59:42.2 3+1+1+4 9
99 94 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 15:34.1 1:00:07.6 2+2+1+1 6
100 100 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 16:08.9 1:00:42.4 0+4+2+2 8
101 68 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 18:58.0 1:03:31.5 1+2+3+5 11
DNF 72 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 0+2+0+0 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 29.Nov 2012
Calendar 2012/2013