Sign in Sign up

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Tore Leren 1993 Norway 42:29.3 42:29.3 1+1+0+0 2
2 52 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 01.0 42:30.3 0+0+0+0 0
3 16 Dany Chavoutier 1993 France + 43.9 43:13.2 1+0+0+0 1
4 13 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 51.9 43:21.2 1+0+0+0 1
5 42 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 01:13.4 43:42.7 0+1+0+0 1
6 25 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:15.8 43:45.1 0+0+1+0 1
7 53 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 01:54.0 44:23.3 1+0+1+1 3
8 11 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland + 02:03.9 44:33.2 1+1+0+0 2
9 3 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 02:52.2 45:21.5 0+0+2+2 4
10 33 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 03:00.3 45:29.6 0+2+2+0 4
11 49 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 03:00.8 45:30.1 0+0+3+2 5
12 28 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 03:13.7 45:43.0 1+0+1+2 4
13 21 Denis Oreiller 1993 Italy + 03:24.0 45:53.3 0+2+0+1 3
14 20 Jarle Midthjell Gjørven 1993 Norway + 03:28.3 45:57.6 1+0+1+1 3
15 37 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:31.0 46:00.3 0+2+1+0 3
16 46 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 03:33.8 46:03.1 2+2+0+2 6
17 19 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 03:37.4 46:06.7 2+1+0+2 5
18 58 Vadim Yushin 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:37.7 46:07.0 1+0+1+0 2
19 12 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 03:50.0 46:19.3 2+0+1+1 4
20 29 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 03:50.5 46:19.8 3+0+2+0 5
21 27 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 03:53.8 46:23.1 0+0+2+0 2
22 14 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 04:49.6 47:18.9 4+0+0+2 6
23 34 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 04:58.9 47:28.2 0+0+3+1 4
24 10 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04:59.3 47:28.6 1+0+0+4 5
25 51 Nicolo Maule 1993 Italy + 05:02.3 47:31.6 1+1+1+2 5
26 17 Ivan Alekhin 1993 Russia + 05:02.7 47:32.0 3+1+1+1 6
27 56 Alexander Nazarov 1993 Russia + 05:06.1 47:35.4 2+2+0+2 6
28 5 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 05:09.8 47:39.1 2+1+0+1 4
29 24 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 05:13.9 47:43.2 1+2+0+1 4
30 54 Vid Zabret 1994 Slovenia + 05:16.7 47:46.0 0+1+1+1 3
31 7 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 05:31.7 48:01.0 0+2+1+2 5
32 59 Haakon Svaland 1993 Norway + 05:34.0 48:03.3 1+3+1+2 7
33 36 Jakub Topor 1994 Poland + 05:36.4 48:05.7 2+0+1+1 4
34 50 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 05:42.4 48:11.7 3+0+1+2 6
35 15 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 05:55.1 48:24.4 1+0+3+2 6
36 45 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 05:58.3 48:27.6 4+0+0+2 6
37 22 Olle Olsson-Bad 1994 Sweden + 06:09.8 48:39.1 2+2+1+1 6
38 47 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 06:10.4 48:39.7 1+1+1+2 5
39 39 Alexander Ketzer 1993 Germany + 06:14.8 48:44.1 0+4+2+1 7
40 4 Stefan Mair 1994 Austria + 06:52.5 49:21.8 1+1+0+3 5
41 9 Per Niklas Forsberg 1994 Sweden + 06:53.5 49:22.8 2+1+2+2 7
42 18 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 06:53.8 49:23.1 1+1+0+1 3
43 26 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 06:58.3 49:27.6 0+3+1+1 5
44 23 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 07:47.6 50:16.9 5+3+1+1 10
45 30 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 07:48.5 50:17.8 1+1+2+3 7
46 38 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 07:50.8 50:20.1 0+3+3+2 8
47 48 Michael Pfeffer 1994 Austria + 08:11.0 50:40.3 1+2+2+2 7
48 41 Tyler Mark Gustafson 1993 USA + 08:23.0 50:52.3 2+1+1+2 6
49 43 David Tolar 1995 Czech Republic + 09:14.4 51:43.7 3+1+1+3 8
50 8 Jules Cuenot 1994 Switzerland + 09:20.1 51:49.4 3+3+1+2 9
51 40 Kenneth Schoepfer 1994 Switzerland + 10:14.5 52:43.8 2+1+0+3 6
52 35 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 10:35.7 53:05.0 0+1+2+1 4
53 31 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 11:22.3 53:51.6 4+1+2+1 8
54 57 Benjamin Stocker 1993 Austria + 11:49.4 54:18.7 4+3+1+2 10
55 55 Brett Davie 1994 Canada + 11:51.8 54:21.1 1+2+4+2 9
DSQ 2 Jacob Dalberg 1993 USA 55:13.1 0+5+1+2 8
DNS 32 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia 0
DNS 44 Stuart Harden 1994 Canada 0
DNF 1 Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan 0+0+1+- 1

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Wednesday 5.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014