Sign in Sign up

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Fabien Claude 1994 France 33:02.8 33:02.8 0+1+2+1 4
2 1 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 10.9 33:13.7 2+2+1+1 6
3 9 Jarle Midthjell Gjørven 1993 Norway + 23.8 33:26.6 1+0+1+0 2
4 6 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 35.2 33:38.0 1+2+0+0 3
5 2 Tore Leren 1993 Norway + 48.3 33:51.1 1+0+3+2 6
6 3 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 49.2 33:52.0 4+0+1+1 6
7 5 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 52.4 33:55.2 1+1+4+1 7
8 19 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 01:18.4 34:21.2 0+2+0+0 2
9 10 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 01:26.7 34:29.5 0+1+2+2 5
10 13 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 01:42.7 34:45.5 0+1+0+1 2
11 11 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 02:12.1 35:14.9 2+0+1+1 4
12 28 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 02:39.1 35:41.9 0+0+3+0 3
13 20 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:39.8 35:42.6 1+3+1+0 5
14 23 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:41.3 35:44.1 1+0+1+3 5
15 24 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:47.8 35:50.6 0+1+3+1 5
16 14 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 02:48.6 35:51.4 1+1+2+1 5
17 16 Per Niklas Forsberg 1994 Sweden + 02:49.9 35:52.7 1+2+2+1 6
18 12 Dany Chavoutier 1993 France + 03:00.1 36:02.9 2+0+1+3 6
19 7 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 03:11.0 36:13.8 2+0+3+3 8
20 15 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 03:17.6 36:20.4 2+0+3+2 7
21 21 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:18.3 36:21.1 1+1+3+1 6
22 8 Ivan Alekhin 1993 Russia + 03:29.1 36:31.9 3+2+4+1 10
23 22 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 03:33.1 36:35.9 2+1+3+1 7
24 17 Alexander Ketzer 1993 Germany + 03:45.8 36:48.6 2+3+0+2 7
25 18 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 03:48.9 36:51.7 0+0+2+2 4
26 25 Denis Oreiller 1993 Italy + 04:23.5 37:26.3 2+0+2+1 5
27 40 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 04:29.6 37:32.4 0+0+2+2 4
28 38 Sondre Kvikne Dotterud 1993 Norway + 04:29.9 37:32.7 2+1+2+1 6
29 30 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 04:34.9 37:37.7 1+4+1+0 6
30 42 George Buta 1993 Romania + 04:37.4 37:40.2 1+0+0+2 3
31 26 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 04:37.4 37:40.2 1+0+0+2 3
32 29 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 04:59.3 38:02.1 3+0+2+2 7
33 32 Stefan Mair 1994 Austria + 05:02.0 38:04.8 0+0+3+1 4
34 35 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland + 05:03.1 38:05.9 1+4+1+1 7
35 49 Brett Davie 1994 Canada + 05:06.8 38:09.6 1+0+1+1 3
36 44 Vid Zabret 1994 Slovenia + 05:20.5 38:23.3 0+0+1+1 2
37 33 Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:25.4 38:28.2 0+1+3+2 6
38 27 David Tolar 1995 Czech Republic + 05:26.7 38:29.5 0+3+1+4 8
39 41 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 05:29.5 38:32.3 0+2+1+2 5
40 31 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 05:44.0 38:46.8 3+3+0+1 7
41 50 Michael Pfeffer 1994 Austria + 05:48.0 38:50.8 1+0+1+1 3
42 47 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 06:29.0 39:31.8 2+0+1+1 4
43 52 Jakub Topor 1994 Poland + 06:30.9 39:33.7 1+0+1+2 4
44 34 Olle Olsson-Bad 1994 Sweden + 06:43.6 39:46.4 3+3+1+3 10
45 37 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 06:46.9 39:49.7 1+4+0+2 7
46 46 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 06:47.4 39:50.2 1+3+1+1 6
47 48 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 06:48.2 39:51.0 1+0+2+2 5
48 43 Tyler Mark Gustafson 1993 USA + 07:02.4 40:05.2 1+1+3+1 6
49 45 Benjamin Stocker 1993 Austria + 07:16.3 40:19.1 1+0+4+2 7
50 53 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 07:35.9 40:38.7 1+2+2+1 6
51 58 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 07:54.6 40:57.4 1+1+1+3 6
52 51 Kenneth Schoepfer 1994 Switzerland + 08:03.0 41:05.8 3+0+0+1 4
53 55 Nicolo Maule 1993 Italy + 09:37.0 42:39.8 1+3+4+3 11
54 39 Vadim Yushin 1993 Kazakhstan + 10:00.6 43:03.4 3+3+4+2 12
55 59 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 10:27.5 43:30.3 0+0+2+1 3
56 56 Jacob Dalberg 1993 USA + 12:44.5 45:47.3 1+5+1+3 10
57 57 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 14:22.9 47:25.7 1+3+2+1 7
58 60 Yao-Yi Wang 1994 Taiwan + 33:21.8 1:06:24.6 0+3+2+0 5
DNS 36 Jules Cuenot 1994 Switzerland 0
DNS 54 Stuart Harden 1994 Canada 0

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Sunday 2.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014