Log in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 31 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 49:31.7 49:31 0+1+0+0 1
2 41 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 49:43.9 + 12 0+0+0+0 0
3 1 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 50:06.2 + 34 0+1+0+0 1
4 16 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 50:09.5 + 37 0+1+0+0 1
5 19 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 50:14.2 + 42 0+0+0+0 0
6 21 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 50:15.5 + 43 0+0+0+1 1
7 9 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 50:30.3 + 58 0+0+1+0 1
8 58 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 50:57.4 + 01:25 0+1+0+0 1
9 26 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 51:07.9 + 01:36 1+0+0+0 1
10 60 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 51:09.4 + 01:37 0+1+0+0 1
11 52 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 51:16.5 + 01:44 0+1+0+0 1
12 38 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 51:18.3 + 01:46 0+0+1+0 1
13 35 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 51:29.9 + 01:58 0+2+0+0 2
14 12 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 51:34.6 + 02:02 0+1+0+1 2
15 20 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 51:50.2 + 02:18 0+1+0+1 2
16 24 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 51:50.3 + 02:18 0+1+0+0 1
17 8 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 51:55.1 + 02:23 1+0+0+0 1
18 25 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 51:55.8 + 02:24 1+0+0+1 2
19 40 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 51:56.9 + 02:25 1+0+1+0 2
20 23 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 52:00.0 + 02:28 0+1+0+0 1
21 69 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 52:05.3 + 02:33 0+1+1+0 2
22 7 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 52:17.9 + 02:46 1+0+0+1 2
23 10 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 52:38.9 + 03:07 0+0+0+3 3
24 46 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 52:39.1 + 03:07 0+1+0+0 1
25 14 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 52:41.3 + 03:09 0+2+0+1 3
26 36 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 52:41.5 + 03:09 0+2+0+0 2
27 45 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 52:51.5 + 03:19 0+0+0+0 0
28 22 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 52:53.3 + 03:21 0+1+0+0 1
29 11 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 53:02.5 + 03:30 0+1+0+1 2
30 63 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 53:13.1 + 03:41 1+0+0+1 2
31 4 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 53:17.6 + 03:45 1+0+1+2 4
32 27 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 53:18.9 + 03:47 0+1+0+2 3
33 15 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 53:21.9 + 03:50 1+1+1+1 4
34 56 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 53:25.5 + 03:53 0+1+0+1 2
35 32 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 53:30.3 + 03:58 0+0+2+0 2
36 72 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 53:37.5 + 04:05 1+0+0+2 3
37 48 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 53:47.8 + 04:16 2+0+0+1 3
38 49 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 53:52.6 + 04:20 2+0+0+1 3
39 75 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 53:53.3 + 04:21 2+0+1+0 3
40 80 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 54:03.0 + 04:31 1+0+0+0 1
41 28 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 54:11.3 + 04:39 0+0+0+1 1
42 82 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 54:16.9 + 04:45 1+1+0+0 2
43 29 Tim Burke 1982 USA 54:21.2 + 04:49 0+2+0+2 4
44 6 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 54:35.4 + 05:03 0+0+0+2 2
45 53 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 54:40.0 + 05:08 0+2+1+0 3
46 83 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 54:52.2 + 05:20 1+0+0+0 1
47 13 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 54:54.5 + 05:22 1+1+1+1 4
48 5 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 54:59.2 + 05:27 1+1+0+1 3
49 79 Russell Currier 1987 USA 55:07.5 + 05:35 2+2+0+0 4
50 3 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 55:18.6 + 05:46 0+0+1+0 1
51 42 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 55:29.1 + 05:57 2+0+1+2 5
52 68 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 55:38.8 + 06:07 1+1+1+0 3
53 44 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 55:41.7 + 06:09 0+1+1+0 2
54 77 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 55:53.4 + 06:21 1+0+1+1 3
55 37 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 55:55.4 + 06:23 1+0+1+1 3
56 55 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 55:57.9 + 06:26 1+0+0+1 2
57 66 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 55:58.7 + 06:26 1+1+0+2 4
58 81 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 56:04.3 + 06:32 0+3+1+0 4
59 47 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 56:10.4 + 06:38 0+0+1+3 4
60 61 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 56:14.1 + 06:42 1+1+1+0 3
61 64 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 56:14.4 + 06:42 1+2+0+0 3
62 65 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 56:22.4 + 06:50 1+1+0+1 3
63 71 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 56:30.3 + 06:58 1+1+1+1 4
64 57 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 56:31.4 + 06:59 1+1+1+3 6
65 34 Long Ren 1988 China 56:35.8 + 07:04 1+2+0+1 4
66 59 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 56:40.6 + 07:08 0+1+1+1 3
67 70 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 56:41.8 + 07:10 0+0+1+1 2
68 18 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 56:45.4 + 07:13 1+2+0+3 6
69 85 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 57:04.5 + 07:32 1+1+0+0 2
70 78 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 57:18.5 + 07:46 0+2+1+1 4
71 17 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain 57:22.8 + 07:51 0+2+0+1 3
72 33 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 57:29.0 + 07:57 0+1+0+0 1
73 88 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 57:51.5 + 08:19 0+2+0+1 3
74 87 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 58:01.1 + 08:29 0+0+1+0 1
75 76 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 58:03.2 + 08:31 0+1+2+2 5
76 39 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 58:12.5 + 08:40 3+0+1+1 5
77 51 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 58:17.3 + 08:45 1+2+2+2 7
78 54 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 58:19.2 + 08:47 1+1+0+2 4
79 89 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 58:27.7 + 08:55 2+0+2+1 5
80 74 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 58:35.2 + 09:03 3+1+0+3 7
81 67 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 58:39.0 + 09:07 1+1+1+1 4
82 62 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 58:47.6 + 09:15 1+0+5+0 6
83 30 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 58:56.1 + 09:24 2+1+1+2 6
84 84 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:00:08.9 + 10:37 1+1+2+1 5
85 86 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 1:00:20.7 + 10:48 1+2+0+1 4
86 73 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland 1:00:29.5 + 10:57 0+2+0+1 3
87 43 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 1:05:16.7 + 15:44 0+4+1+3 8
DSQ 50 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 53:04.3 0+1+1+0 2
DNF 2 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 3+2+-+- 5
What OL 2014
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 13.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 The Rockets
2 Team Ola
3 Fos disipler
4 Team Dahls
5 Blankvannsbråten