Log in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 61e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:14:34.1 1:14:34 0-2 0-2 0
1 62e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1:14:34.1 1:14:34 0-2 0-0 0
1 63e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:14:34.1 1:14:34 0-0 0-0 0
1 64e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:14:34.1 1:14:34 0-0 0-0 0
2 41e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 1:14:36.7 + 02 1-3 0-1 1
2 42e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:14:36.7 + 02 0-0 0-0 0
2 43e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:14:36.7 + 02 0-0 0-1 0
2 44e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:14:36.7 + 02 0-0 0-0 0
3 31e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:15:12.9 + 38 1-1 1-2 2
3 32e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:15:12.9 + 38 0-1 1-3 1
3 33e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:15:12.9 + 38 0-0 0-1 0
3 34e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:15:12.9 + 38 0-2 0-0 0
4 51e Alexander Os 1980 Norway 1:16:08.7 + 01:34 0-0 0-1 0
4 52e Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 1:16:08.7 + 01:34 0-1 0-2 0
4 53e Martin Eng 1986 Norway 1:16:08.7 + 01:34 0-1 2-3 2
4 54e Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 1:16:08.7 + 01:34 0-0 0-3 0
5 21e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:17:07.5 + 02:33 0-0 0-2 0
5 22e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 1:17:07.5 + 02:33 0-0 0-3 0
5 23e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:17:07.5 + 02:33 0-1 0-1 0
5 24e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:17:07.5 + 02:33 0-1 0-0 0
6 171e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:17:15.5 + 02:41 0-0 0-0 0
6 172e Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:17:15.5 + 02:41 0-1 0-3 0
6 173e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:17:15.5 + 02:41 0-2 0-0 0
6 174e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:17:15.5 + 02:41 0-2 2-3 2
7 211e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:17:34.1 + 03:00 0-2 0-1 0
7 212e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:17:34.1 + 03:00 0-2 0-3 0
7 213e Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 1:17:34.1 + 03:00 0-0 0-1 0
7 214e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:17:34.1 + 03:00 0-0 0-1 0
8 11e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 1:17:39.1 + 03:05 0-2 0-2 0
8 12e Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 1:17:39.1 + 03:05 0-0 0-2 0
8 13e Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 1:17:39.1 + 03:05 0-1 0-3 0
8 14e Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 1:17:39.1 + 03:05 0-0 1-3 1
9 81e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:18:56.9 + 04:22 1-3 1-3 2
9 82e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 1:18:56.9 + 04:22 0-1 0-1 0
9 83e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:18:56.9 + 04:22 0-0 0-3 0
9 84e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:18:56.9 + 04:22 0-1 0-0 0
10 121e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:19:15.6 + 04:41 0-1 0-0 0
10 122e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:19:15.6 + 04:41 0-0 1-3 1
10 123e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:19:15.6 + 04:41 0-2 0-2 0
10 124e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:19:15.6 + 04:41 0-2 0-2 0
11 151e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:19:29.9 + 04:55 0-0 0-2 0
11 152e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:19:29.9 + 04:55 0-0 1-3 1
11 153e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 1:19:29.9 + 04:55 0-1 1-3 1
11 154e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:19:29.9 + 04:55 0-0 0-0 0
12 71e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:19:40.0 + 05:05 0-2 0-0 0
12 72e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 1:19:40.0 + 05:05 0-2 0-3 0
12 73e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:19:40.0 + 05:05 0-1 0-1 0
12 74e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:19:40.0 + 05:05 0-0 0-0 0
13 111e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
13 112e Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
13 113e Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
13 114e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
14 101e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
14 102e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
14 103e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
14 104e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
15 141e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
15 142e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
15 143e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
15 144e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
16 161e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
16 162e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
16 163e Sami Orpana 1990 Finland Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
16 164e Ville Simola 1987 Finland Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
17 221e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
17 222e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
17 223e Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
17 224e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
18 191e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
18 192e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
18 193e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
18 194e Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
19 131e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
19 132e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
19 133e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
19 134e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
20 241e Long Ren 1988 China Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
20 242e Jinle Tang 1989 China Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
20 243e Xuezhi Li 1991 China Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 243e Fangming Cheng 1994 China Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
21 231e Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 232e Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
21 233e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
21 234e Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
22 181e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
22 182e Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
22 183e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia Lapped 0-1 4-3 4
22 184e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia Lapped 0-0 0
DNS 201e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 0
DNS 202e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 0
DNS 203e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 0
DNS 204e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 0
DNF 91e Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 0-0 0-1 0
DNF 92e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 0-3 0-1 0
DNF 93e Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 1-3 4-3 5
DNF 94e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 0
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 19.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Team Ola
3 Tsjuub
4 Matias2013
5 Fos disipler