Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 35 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 24:44.9 24:44 0+1 1
1 61 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 24:44.9 24:44 0+0 0
3 27 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 24:49.2 + 04 0+0 0
4 28 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 24:58.8 + 13 1+0 1
5 46 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 25:10.2 + 25 2+0 2
6 24 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 25:16.0 + 31 1+0 1
7 39 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 25:19.1 + 34 0+0 0
8 10 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 25:21.5 + 36 0+0 0
9 26 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 25:26.3 + 41 0+0 0
10 17 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 25:32.4 + 47 0+1 1
11 19 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 25:33.3 + 48 0+1 1
12 79 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 25:38.3 + 53 0+1 1
13 93 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 25:38.9 + 54 0+1 1
14 18 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 25:40.7 + 55 0+1 1
15 00 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 25:43.0 + 58 0+0 0
16 75 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 25:44.1 + 59 0+1 1
17 78 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 25:48.4 + 01:03 0+0 0
18 90 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 25:53.8 + 01:08 1+1 2
19 11 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 25:55.1 + 01:10 0+2 2
20 22 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 25:55.7 + 01:10 1+2 3
21 59 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 25:57.3 + 01:12 0+0 0
22 34 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 26:00.8 + 01:15 1+0 1
23 73 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 26:01.1 + 01:16 0+0 0
24 65 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 26:02.8 + 01:17 1+1 2
25 4 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 26:03.3 + 01:18 0+0 0
26 6 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 26:04.3 + 01:19 0+1 1
27 74 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 26:04.7 + 01:19 0+0 0
28 51 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 26:05.0 + 01:20 1+1 2
29 5 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 26:05.3 + 01:20 2+0 2
30 64 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 26:08.1 + 01:23 1+0 1
31 45 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 26:08.5 + 01:23 0+0 0
32 91 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 26:10.3 + 01:25 1+0 1
33 33 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 26:10.7 + 01:25 1+1 2
34 92 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 26:11.9 + 01:27 1+0 1
35 95 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 26:17.9 + 01:33 1+0 1
36 44 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 26:20.2 + 01:35 0+2 2
37 37 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 26:21.5 + 01:36 1+2 3
38 3 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 26:23.1 + 01:38 1+0 1
39 66 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 26:24.5 + 01:39 0+2 2
40 60 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 26:26.5 + 01:41 1+2 3
41 40 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 26:27.9 + 01:43 0+3 3
42 96 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 26:31.6 + 01:46 0+0 0
43 15 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 26:34.4 + 01:49 1+2 3
44 25 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 26:35.0 + 01:50 1+0 1
45 97 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 26:36.4 + 01:51 0+1 1
46 32 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 26:37.1 + 01:52 1+1 2
47 14 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 26:40.8 + 01:55 2+0 2
48 21 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 26:41.4 + 01:56 1+0 1
49 87 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 26:41.9 + 01:57 2+1 3
50 16 Tim Burke 1982 USA 26:42.1 + 01:57 1+2 3
51 29 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 26:42.8 + 01:57 2+2 4
51 68 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 26:42.8 + 01:57 1+1 2
53 86 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 26:46.6 + 02:01 1+1 2
54 7 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 26:48.6 + 02:03 0+1 1
55 31 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 26:50.4 + 02:05 0+1 1
56 50 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 26:51.2 + 02:06 2+1 3
57 55 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 26:51.4 + 02:06 0+0 0
58 9 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 26:55.7 + 02:10 1+2 3
59 20 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 26:57.5 + 02:12 2+0 2
60 57 Russell Currier 1987 USA 27:00.5 + 02:15 3+1 4
61 30 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 27:02.7 + 02:17 0+1 1
62 36 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 27:04.1 + 02:19 1+1 2
63 70 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 27:06.5 + 02:21 2+0 2
64 71 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 27:07.7 + 02:22 1+2 3
65 82 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 27:10.5 + 02:25 0+1 1
66 43 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 27:12.6 + 02:27 0+2 2
67 56 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 27:15.1 + 02:30 2+1 3
68 42 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 27:15.3 + 02:30 1+2 3
69 84 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 27:22.9 + 02:38 0+2 2
70 69 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 27:25.8 + 02:40 2+1 3
71 8 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 27:28.1 + 02:43 2+2 4
72 81 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 27:31.2 + 02:46 1+3 4
73 2 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 27:33.7 + 02:48 0+4 4
74 13 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 27:35.3 + 02:50 2+0 2
75 102 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 27:39.7 + 02:54 0+1 1
76 99 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 27:41.3 + 02:56 1+2 3
77 12 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 27:41.5 + 02:56 1+1 2
78 67 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 27:43.4 + 02:58 0+1 1
79 88 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 27:44.2 + 02:59 1+1 2
80 83 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 27:46.6 + 03:01 1+1 2
81 94 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 27:46.8 + 03:01 0+1 1
82 48 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 27:57.2 + 03:12 2+0 2
83 63 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 27:58.1 + 03:13 1+1 2
84 53 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 28:03.0 + 03:18 1+3 4
85 100 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine 28:03.7 + 03:18 2+1 3
86 80 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 28:04.2 + 03:19 2+2 4
87 54 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 28:04.8 + 03:19 3+0 3
88 58 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 28:17.9 + 03:33 1+1 2
89 49 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 28:21.5 + 03:36 2+1 3
90 72 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 28:23.5 + 03:38 2+1 3
91 41 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain 28:29.7 + 03:44 3+1 4
92 101 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 28:31.1 + 03:46 2+2 4
93 98 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 28:32.2 + 03:47 2+2 4
94 47 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 29:09.6 + 04:24 2+1 3
95 62 Long Ren 1988 China 29:55.2 + 05:10 5+2 7
96 52 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 30:00.8 + 05:15 3+2 5
97 104 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 30:04.7 + 05:19 2+3 5
98 89 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia 31:09.5 + 06:24 2+2 4
DSQ 23 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 27:03.3 2+3 5
DSQ 77 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 29:16.6 2+2 4
DNS 103 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 0
DNS 76 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 0
DNS 85 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 0
DNF 38 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 0+2 2
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Friday 17.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Team Ola
3 Tsjuub
4 Matias2013
5 Fos disipler