Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 32:38.2 32:38.2 0+0+0+0 0
2 4 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 18.0 32:56.2 0+0+0+0 0
3 11 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 21.4 32:59.6 1+0+0+0 1
4 16 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 25.5 33:03.7 0+0+0+0 0
5 7 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 27.2 33:05.4 1+0+0+0 1
6 37 Tarjei B 1988 Norway + 30.6 33:08.8 0+0+0+0 0
7 5 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 39.1 33:17.3 0+0+1+1 2
8 27 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 39.3 33:17.5 0+0+0+0 0
9 6 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 40.0 33:18.2 0+2+0+0 2
10 13 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 40.2 33:18.4 0+0+1+0 1
11 9 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 41.4 33:19.6 0+1+0+0 1
12 10 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 41.6 33:19.8 1+0+0+0 1
13 3 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 59.5 33:37.7 0+0+0+2 2
14 29 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:05.6 33:43.8 0+0+1+1 2
15 40 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 01:14.3 33:52.5 0+0+1+0 1
16 2 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:16.4 33:54.6 1+0+1+0 2
17 8 Johannes Thingnes B 1993 Norway + 01:18.2 33:56.4 1+1+1+3 6
18 18 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:20.2 33:58.4 0+0+2+1 3
19 19 Fredrik Lindstrm 1989 Sweden + 01:20.5 33:58.7 1+0+2+1 4
20 25 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:21.1 33:59.3 0+1+0+0 1
21 15 Bjrn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:21.2 33:59.4 2+0+0+1 3
22 22 Daniel Bhm 1986 Germany + 01:22.6 34:00.8 0+0+1+2 3
23 38 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:22.8 34:01.0 1+1+0+0 2
24 14 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:25.3 34:03.5 0+1+0+0 1
25 20 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:38.8 34:17.0 1+1+0+2 4
26 24 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:39.0 34:17.2 0+0+0+0 0
27 26 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 01:49.5 34:27.7 0+0+1+0 1
28 39 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:52.0 34:30.2 0+0+0+1 1
29 12 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:52.8 34:31.0 0+1+0+1 2
30 23 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:10.4 34:48.6 0+1+1+1 3
31 52 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 02:13.8 34:52.0 0+0+0+0 0
32 17 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 02:23.5 35:01.7 0+1+1+2 4
33 56 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:26.9 35:05.1 0+0+0+1 1
34 36 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 02:29.6 35:07.8 1+0+2+0 3
35 42 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:37.5 35:15.7 0+0+2+1 3
36 41 Henrik L'Abe-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:48.2 35:26.4 1+0+0+1 2
37 30 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 02:56.7 35:34.9 1+0+2+1 4
38 33 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:01.3 35:39.5 0+1+0+3 4
39 44 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 03:02.4 35:40.6 0+1+0+1 2
40 46 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 03:32.8 36:11.0 1+0+1+1 3
41 45 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:33.7 36:11.9 1+0+0+1 2
42 34 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:41.2 36:19.4 1+2+2+1 6
43 55 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 03:42.9 36:21.1 0+0+0+1 1
44 53 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:51.3 36:29.5 0+0+1+1 2
45 57 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:54.1 36:32.3 0+0+1+0 1
46 28 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 03:54.1 36:32.3 1+0+2+1 4
47 32 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 04:11.3 36:49.5 1+2+2+0 5
48 31 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:19.3 36:57.5 0+2+1+2 5
49 43 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:32.8 37:11.0 2+1+1+1 5
50 48 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 04:45.4 37:23.6 2+1+2+2 7
51 59 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 04:46.1 37:24.3 1+1+0+0 2
52 60 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 04:48.7 37:26.9 0+0+1+0 1
53 49 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 05:16.5 37:54.7 3+0+0+2 5
54 54 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 05:45.1 38:23.3 0+1+1+2 4
55 35 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 06:08.0 38:46.2 4+2+1+2 9
DSQ 21 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 33:39.8 0+0+0+2 2
DSQ 50 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 36:20.7 1+0+0+1 2
DNS 47 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 0
DNS 51 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 0
DNS 58 Vetle Sjstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 12.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014