Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 51e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:15:40.9 1:15:40 0-0 0-2 0
1 52e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:15:40.9 1:15:40 0-2 0-2 0
1 53e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:15:40.9 1:15:40 0-1 0-0 0
1 54e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:15:40.9 1:15:40 0-1 0-0 0
2 41e Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 1:15:41.0 + 00 0-0 0-3 0
2 42e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:15:41.0 + 00 0-1 0-0 0
2 43e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:15:41.0 + 00 0-0 0-3 0
2 44e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:15:41.0 + 00 0-1 0-1 0
3 11e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 1:15:55.8 + 14 0-0 0-1 0
3 12e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 1:15:55.8 + 14 0-1 0-0 0
3 13e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:15:55.8 + 14 0-2 0-1 0
3 14e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:15:55.8 + 14 0-2 0-0 0
4 31e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 1:16:06.0 + 25 0-1 0-3 0
4 32e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:16:06.0 + 25 0-0 0-0 0
4 33e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:16:06.0 + 25 0-0 1-3 1
4 44e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:16:06.0 + 25 0-0 0-0 0
5 81e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:16:22.3 + 41 0-1 0-0 0
5 82e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 1:16:22.3 + 41 0-1 0-0 0
5 83e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:16:22.3 + 41 0-0 0-0 0
5 84e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:16:22.3 + 41 0-0 0-0 0
6 101e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:16:28.2 + 47 0-2 0-0 0
6 102e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:16:28.2 + 47 0-1 0-2 0
6 103e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:16:28.2 + 47 0-1 0-0 0
6 104e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:16:28.2 + 47 0-0 0-1 0
7 111e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:17:12.4 + 01:31 0-2 0-1 0
7 112e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:17:12.4 + 01:31 0-2 0-2 0
7 113e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:17:12.4 + 01:31 0-0 0-0 0
7 114e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:17:12.4 + 01:31 0-1 0-2 0
8 211e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:17:20.7 + 01:39 0-0 0-0 0
8 212e Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:17:20.7 + 01:39 0-2 0-2 0
8 213e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:17:20.7 + 01:39 0-0 0-1 0
8 214e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:17:20.7 + 01:39 0-2 0-1 0
9 21e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:17:43.8 + 02:02 3-3 0-1 3
9 22e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:17:43.8 + 02:02 0-0 0-0 0
9 23e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:17:43.8 + 02:02 0-1 0-0 0
9 24e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:17:43.8 + 02:02 0-0 0-0 0
10 61e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1:18:00.2 + 02:19 0-1 0-1 0
10 62e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:18:00.2 + 02:19 0-0 0-0 0
10 63e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:18:00.2 + 02:19 0-1 0-1 0
10 64e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:18:00.2 + 02:19 0-1 0-0 0
11 141e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 1:19:42.9 + 04:01 0-0 0-1 0
11 142e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:19:42.9 + 04:01 0-1 2-3 2
11 143e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:19:42.9 + 04:01 0-2 0-2 0
11 144e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:19:42.9 + 04:01 0-1 0-1 0
12 71e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 1:19:49.5 + 04:08 0-1 0-2 0
12 72e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:19:49.5 + 04:08 0-0 0-1 0
12 73e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 1:19:49.5 + 04:08 0-3 0-2 0
12 74e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:19:49.5 + 04:08 0-3 0-0 0
13 121e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:20:10.9 + 04:29 0-0 0-0 0
13 122e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:20:10.9 + 04:29 0-2 0-1 0
13 123e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:20:10.9 + 04:29 0-0 1-3 1
13 124e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:20:10.9 + 04:29 1-3 0-3 1
14 161e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:20:50.9 + 05:09 0-3 0-0 0
14 162e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 1:20:50.9 + 05:09 0-2 0-3 0
14 163e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:20:50.9 + 05:09 0-1 0-0 0
14 164e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 1:20:50.9 + 05:09 0-0 0-1 0
15 171e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 1:21:07.5 + 05:26 0-0 1-3 1
15 172e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 1:21:07.5 + 05:26 0-1 0-0 0
15 173e Sami Orpana 1990 Finland 1:21:07.5 + 05:26 0-0 0-2 0
15 174e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:21:07.5 + 05:26 0-0 0-0 0
16 151e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:21:50.0 + 06:09 0-0 0-0 0
16 152e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:21:50.0 + 06:09 3-3 0-1 3
16 153e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 1:21:50.0 + 06:09 0-2 0-2 0
16 154e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:21:50.0 + 06:09 0-0 0-1 0
17 231e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
17 232e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
17 233e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
17 234e Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
18 181e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
18 182e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
18 183e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia Lapped 3-3 0-1 3
18 184e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
19 241e Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
19 242e Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
19 243e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
19 244e Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
20 221e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
20 222e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 223e Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
20 224e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
21 201e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
21 202e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 203e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
21 204e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
22 191e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
22 192e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
22 193e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
22 194e Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
DSQ 91e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1:18:15.0 0-1 0-2 0
DSQ 92e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:18:15.0 0-0 0-0 0
DSQ 93e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:18:15.0 0-2 0-2 0
DSQ 94e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:18:15.0 0-0 0-2 0
DNF 131e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 0-3 0-1 0
DNF 132e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 0-0 0-0 0
DNF 133e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 0-2 2-3 2
DNF 134e Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 9.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014