Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 34:47.7 34:47.7 1+0+0+0 1
2 2 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 35.6 35:23.3 0+0+0+2 2
3 3 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 60.0 35:47.7 0+0+1+1 2
4 28 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:12.1 35:59.8 0+0+0+0 0
5 12 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:23.3 36:11.0 0+0+0+0 0
6 10 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:28.6 36:16.3 1+0+1+2 4
7 13 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:36.8 36:24.5 1+0+1+0 2
8 11 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:39.2 36:26.9 0+0+1+0 1
9 9 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:41.7 36:29.4 0+1+1+0 2
10 4 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 01:44.9 36:32.6 0+0+1+2 3
11 18 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 01:47.6 36:35.3 1+1+0+0 2
12 8 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:50.4 36:38.1 2+0+1+0 3
13 32 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:00.6 36:48.3 1+0+0+1 2
14 29 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:06.8 36:54.5 1+1+0+1 3
15 25 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:07.1 36:54.8 1+1+0+1 3
16 20 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 02:07.8 36:55.5 0+0+2+1 3
17 21 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:10.8 36:58.5 0+1+2+0 3
18 7 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 02:11.0 36:58.7 1+0+1+1 3
19 40 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 02:13.4 37:01.1 0+0+1+0 1
20 24 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 02:16.5 37:04.2 0+0+0+0 0
21 34 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:17.7 37:05.4 0+0+1+1 2
22 26 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 02:24.5 37:12.2 0+2+0+0 2
23 14 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:42.1 37:29.8 1+2+0+1 4
24 22 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:43.6 37:31.3 1+0+2+2 5
25 30 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:52.7 37:40.4 0+0+0+2 2
26 27 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 02:57.8 37:45.5 0+1+0+0 1
27 35 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 03:01.6 37:49.3 0+1+0+1 2
28 44 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway + 03:07.2 37:54.9 1+0+1+2 4
29 48 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 03:08.7 37:56.4 0+0+1+0 1
30 45 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 03:10.3 37:58.0 0+0+1+1 2
31 5 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:16.8 38:04.5 2+3+0+1 6
32 16 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 03:20.4 38:08.1 1+1+2+1 5
33 50 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 03:22.1 38:09.8 1+0+0+1 2
34 54 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 03:34.1 38:21.8 1+1+1+0 3
35 15 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 03:39.8 38:27.5 0+1+2+2 5
36 52 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 03:44.5 38:32.2 0+2+0+2 4
37 31 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:45.5 38:33.2 1+1+1+2 5
38 46 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 03:46.4 38:34.1 0+1+1+0 2
39 37 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 03:53.8 38:41.5 0+1+2+0 3
40 17 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 03:55.4 38:43.1 1+3+2+0 6
41 60 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 04:04.9 38:52.6 0+0+0+0 0
42 6 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 04:14.3 39:02.0 1+2+2+1 6
43 43 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:18.9 39:06.6 1+0+2+0 3
44 56 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 04:28.2 39:15.9 0+1+2+0 3
45 57 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 04:30.5 39:18.2 0+0+1+1 2
46 23 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 05:10.8 39:58.5 3+0+2+2 7
47 53 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 05:13.3 40:01.0 0+0+2+3 5
48 41 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 05:25.2 40:12.9 0+1+1+3 5
49 49 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 05:25.5 40:13.2 0+1+2+1 4
50 55 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 05:25.9 40:13.6 1+0+1+2 4
51 38 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 05:25.9 40:13.6 3+0+1+1 5
52 42 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 05:46.3 40:34.0 2+0+0+2 4
53 58 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 05:58.8 40:46.5 1+0+2+3 6
54 59 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 06:02.1 40:49.8 1+2+2+0 5
55 36 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 06:06.4 40:54.1 1+0+3+2 6
56 51 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 06:15.1 41:02.8 1+2+2+1 6
57 47 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 06:59.6 41:47.3 2+1+2+2 7
58 39 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 08:05.5 42:53.2 3+3+1+1 8
DSQ 19 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 37:35.2 1+0+3+0 4
DSQ 33 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 38:38.7 0+0+0+1 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 4.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014