Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 34:47.7 34:47 1+0+0+0 1
2 2 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 35:23.3 + 35 0+0+0+2 2
3 3 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 35:47.7 + 59 0+0+1+1 2
4 28 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 35:59.8 + 01:12 0+0+0+0 0
5 12 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 36:11.0 + 01:23 0+0+0+0 0
6 10 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 36:16.3 + 01:28 1+0+1+2 4
7 13 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 36:24.5 + 01:36 1+0+1+0 2
8 11 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 36:26.9 + 01:39 0+0+1+0 1
9 9 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 36:29.4 + 01:41 0+1+1+0 2
10 4 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 36:32.6 + 01:44 0+0+1+2 3
11 18 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 36:35.3 + 01:47 1+1+0+0 2
12 8 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 36:38.1 + 01:50 2+0+1+0 3
13 32 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 36:48.3 + 02:00 1+0+0+1 2
14 29 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 36:54.5 + 02:06 1+1+0+1 3
15 25 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 36:54.8 + 02:07 1+1+0+1 3
16 20 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 36:55.5 + 02:07 0+0+2+1 3
17 21 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 36:58.5 + 02:10 0+1+2+0 3
18 7 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 36:58.7 + 02:10 1+0+1+1 3
19 40 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 37:01.1 + 02:13 0+0+1+0 1
20 24 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 37:04.2 + 02:16 0+0+0+0 0
21 34 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 37:05.4 + 02:17 0+0+1+1 2
22 26 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 37:12.2 + 02:24 0+2+0+0 2
23 14 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 37:29.8 + 02:42 1+2+0+1 4
24 22 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 37:31.3 + 02:43 1+0+2+2 5
25 30 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 37:40.4 + 02:52 0+0+0+2 2
26 27 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 37:45.5 + 02:57 0+1+0+0 1
27 35 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 37:49.3 + 03:01 0+1+0+1 2
28 44 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 37:54.9 + 03:07 1+0+1+2 4
29 48 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 37:56.4 + 03:08 0+0+1+0 1
30 45 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 37:58.0 + 03:10 0+0+1+1 2
31 5 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 38:04.5 + 03:16 2+3+0+1 6
32 16 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 38:08.1 + 03:20 1+1+2+1 5
33 50 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 38:09.8 + 03:22 1+0+0+1 2
34 54 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 38:21.8 + 03:34 1+1+1+0 3
35 15 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 38:27.5 + 03:39 0+1+2+2 5
36 52 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 38:32.2 + 03:44 0+2+0+2 4
37 31 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 38:33.2 + 03:45 1+1+1+2 5
38 46 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 38:34.1 + 03:46 0+1+1+0 2
39 37 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 38:41.5 + 03:53 0+1+2+0 3
40 17 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 38:43.1 + 03:55 1+3+2+0 6
41 60 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 38:52.6 + 04:04 0+0+0+0 0
42 6 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 39:02.0 + 04:14 1+2+2+1 6
43 43 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 39:06.6 + 04:18 1+0+2+0 3
44 56 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 39:15.9 + 04:28 0+1+2+0 3
45 57 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 39:18.2 + 04:30 0+0+1+1 2
46 23 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 39:58.5 + 05:10 3+0+2+2 7
47 53 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 40:01.0 + 05:13 0+0+2+3 5
48 41 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 40:12.9 + 05:25 0+1+1+3 5
49 49 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 40:13.2 + 05:25 0+1+2+1 4
50 55 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 40:13.6 + 05:25 1+0+1+2 4
51 38 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 40:13.6 + 05:25 3+0+1+1 5
52 42 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 40:34.0 + 05:46 2+0+0+2 4
53 58 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 40:46.5 + 05:58 1+0+2+3 6
54 59 David Komatz 1991 Austria 40:49.8 + 06:02 1+2+2+0 5
55 36 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 40:54.1 + 06:06 1+0+3+2 6
56 51 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden 41:02.8 + 06:15 1+2+2+1 6
57 47 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 41:47.3 + 06:59 2+1+2+2 7
58 39 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 42:53.2 + 08:05 3+3+1+1 8
DSQ 19 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 37:35.2 1+0+3+0 4
DSQ 33 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 38:38.7 0+0+0+1 1
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 4.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Fos disipler
2 Movistars
3 Svennis
4 Erythropoietin
5 Team Ola