Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 22 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 26:44.3 26:44.3 2+0 2
2 7 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 00.4 26:44.7 1+1 2
3 18 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 21.7 27:06.0 0+3 3
4 13 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 27.1 27:11.4 0+1 1
5 36 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 28.1 27:12.4 0+0 0
6 59 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 38.2 27:22.5 0+0 0
7 74 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 39.2 27:23.5 0+0 0
8 32 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 42.8 27:27.1 1+1 2
9 19 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 48.9 27:33.2 1+1 2
10 24 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 49.7 27:34.0 2+1 3
11 10 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 56.0 27:40.3 0+2 2
12 72 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:02.7 27:47.0 1+1 2
13 9 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:04.3 27:48.6 1+1 2
14 3 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:04.3 27:48.6 1+1 2
15 83 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:11.6 27:55.9 2+0 2
16 63 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 01:12.5 27:56.8 2+0 2
17 5 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:13.0 27:57.3 1+1 2
18 44 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 01:17.2 28:01.5 1+2 3
19 86 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:20.2 28:04.5 0+2 2
20 29 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:22.1 28:06.4 0+1 1
21 26 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:22.3 28:06.6 0+3 3
22 73 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 01:25.6 28:09.9 1+2 3
23 23 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 01:26.1 28:10.4 1+1 2
24 14 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:33.5 28:17.8 1+2 3
24 17 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:33.5 28:17.8 1+2 3
26 16 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 01:34.2 28:18.5 1+1 2
27 2 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:35.0 28:19.3 2+1 3
28 4 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:35.6 28:19.9 1+3 4
29 40 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 01:35.8 28:20.1 1+1 2
30 8 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:38.3 28:22.6 1+1 2
31 35 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:39.7 28:24.0 1+3 4
32 58 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:40.5 28:24.8 1+2 3
33 34 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:50.8 28:35.1 0+2 2
34 80 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:51.5 28:35.8 0+1 1
35 21 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 01:55.3 28:39.6 0+2 2
36 56 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 01:55.6 28:39.9 0+2 2
37 77 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:57.3 28:41.6 0+2 2
38 11 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:60.0 28:44.3 3+2 5
39 6 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:01.0 28:45.3 1+1 2
40 85 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 02:08.1 28:52.4 1+1 2
41 55 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:08.2 28:52.5 2+0 2
42 53 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:08.9 28:53.2 2+2 4
43 41 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:09.4 28:53.7 2+1 3
44 82 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 02:11.0 28:55.3 0+2 2
45 64 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:13.6 28:57.9 2+2 4
46 1 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:19.4 29:03.7 2+2 4
47 45 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:21.3 29:05.6 1+1 2
48 27 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:22.4 29:06.7 3+1 4
49 88 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 02:23.7 29:08.0 0+3 3
50 92 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:24.1 29:08.4 2+1 3
51 93 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:24.5 29:08.8 2+2 4
52 52 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:30.1 29:14.4 3+3 6
53 61 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 02:31.4 29:15.7 1+2 3
54 25 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 02:33.9 29:18.2 2+1 3
55 94 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:35.1 29:19.4 3+0 3
56 15 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 02:37.0 29:21.3 2+2 4
57 69 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:37.5 29:21.8 2+2 4
58 57 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 02:45.2 29:29.5 1+2 3
59 12 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:57.2 29:41.5 3+3 6
60 59 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 01:58.0 28:42.3 0+0 0
61 96 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 02:58.5 29:42.8 0+0 0
62 76 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:59.0 29:43.3 0+2 2
63 39 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 02:59.5 29:43.8 1+1 2
64 62 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:59.6 29:43.9 0+2 2
65 37 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:00.9 29:45.2 2+3 5
66 90 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:13.8 29:58.1 0+2 2
67 87 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 03:16.8 30:01.1 2+1 3
68 43 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 03:27.5 30:11.8 3+1 4
69 49 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 03:35.6 30:19.9 2+3 5
70 42 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:36.0 30:20.3 4+1 5
71 91 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 03:37.4 30:21.7 0+1 1
72 60 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 03:38.3 30:22.6 2+2 4
73 28 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:44.0 30:28.3 2+4 6
74 67 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 03:53.7 30:38.0 4+1 5
75 46 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 03:60.0 30:44.3 4+1 5
76 38 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 04:07.4 30:51.7 3+2 5
77 65 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 04:09.5 30:53.8 3+2 5
78 98 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 04:19.0 31:03.3 2+2 4
79 51 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain + 04:26.9 31:11.2 3+2 5
80 54 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 04:27.6 31:11.9 5+1 6
81 47 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:28.1 31:12.4 1+3 4
82 78 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 04:28.9 31:13.2 2+3 5
83 68 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 04:40.0 31:24.3 2+3 5
84 84 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 04:42.6 31:26.9 0+2 2
85 48 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 04:47.2 31:31.5 2+3 5
86 97 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 04:49.8 31:34.1 1+4 5
87 71 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 04:54.3 31:38.6 2+3 5
88 95 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 04:57.2 31:41.5 1+4 5
89 89 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 05:01.1 31:45.4 1+3 4
90 33 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 05:02.8 31:47.1 2+4 6
91 79 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 05:17.2 32:01.5 3+3 6
92 66 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 05:49.0 32:33.3 3+3 6
DSQ 31 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 28:03.4 2+1 3
DSQ 75 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 31:00.8 2+3 5
DSQ 81 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 28:24.5 0+1 1
DNS 20 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 0
DNS 30 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 0
DNS 70 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 3.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014