Sign in Sign up

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 31:43.7 31:43.7 0+1+0+0 1
2 9 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 37.5 32:21.2 0+0+0+0 0
3 10 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 39.1 32:22.8 0+0+1+0 1
4 27 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 41.7 32:25.4 0+1+0+0 1
5 11 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 46.5 32:30.2 1+1+0+0 2
6 22 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 55.7 32:39.4 0+1+0+0 1
7 16 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 57.5 32:41.2 1+0+0+1 2
8 23 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 58.1 32:41.8 0+0+0+1 1
9 7 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 58.1 32:41.8 0+1+1+1 3
10 6 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:01.6 32:45.3 0+0+1+1 2
11 2 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:05.9 32:49.6 0+0+1+1 2
12 21 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:10.5 32:54.2 0+0+2+0 2
13 4 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:10.8 32:54.5 1+0+0+1 2
14 35 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:11.0 32:54.7 0+0+0+0 0
15 28 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:11.6 32:55.3 0+0+1+1 2
16 3 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 01:23.6 33:07.3 1+1+0+1 3
17 8 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:24.0 33:07.7 0+1+0+2 3
18 5 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:25.9 33:09.6 0+1+1+0 2
19 29 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:28.2 33:11.9 1+0+0+0 1
20 12 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 01:30.5 33:14.2 0+0+2+2 4
21 14 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:30.8 33:14.5 0+0+1+2 3
22 25 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:39.2 33:22.9 0+0+1+0 1
23 19 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:43.3 33:27.0 0+1+1+0 2
24 15 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 01:49.2 33:32.9 1+1+0+2 4
25 30 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:52.3 33:36.0 0+0+2+0 2
26 42 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:53.8 33:37.5 0+0+0+0 0
27 48 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:59.3 33:43.0 0+0+0+1 1
28 13 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:59.5 33:43.2 0+0+3+1 4
29 20 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 02:08.9 33:52.6 0+1+1+2 4
30 33 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:09.3 33:53.0 0+0+1+2 3
31 46 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:16.8 34:00.5 0+0+0+2 2
32 49 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 02:19.0 34:02.7 0+0+0+0 0
33 36 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 02:26.5 34:10.2 0+0+1+1 2
34 60 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 02:31.2 34:14.9 1+0+0+0 1
35 43 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 02:39.8 34:23.5 0+1+0+0 1
36 55 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:42.0 34:25.7 1+0+0+1 2
37 44 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:42.4 34:26.1 0+0+1+2 3
38 26 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:47.2 34:30.9 1+1+1+1 4
39 58 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway + 02:57.9 34:41.6 1+2+0+0 3
40 51 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:08.7 34:52.4 1+1+1+0 3
41 37 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 03:08.8 34:52.5 0+0+1+2 3
42 40 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 03:12.8 34:56.5 1+0+2+1 4
43 53 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 03:15.1 34:58.8 0+1+1+0 2
44 24 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:23.5 35:07.2 1+1+2+0 4
45 45 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:24.2 35:07.9 0+2+2+1 5
46 38 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 03:27.0 35:10.7 0+0+1+2 3
47 31 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 03:29.2 35:12.9 1+1+1+2 5
48 50 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:53.5 35:37.2 0+0+0+1 1
49 52 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 04:01.0 35:44.7 1+1+1+1 4
50 47 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 04:03.8 35:47.5 1+1+0+1 3
51 39 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 04:17.5 36:01.2 2+1+0+0 3
52 34 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 04:24.8 36:08.5 2+0+2+1 5
53 41 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 04:33.9 36:17.6 1+1+2+2 6
54 54 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 05:14.5 36:58.2 1+0+1+2 4
55 59 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 06:09.5 37:53.2 1+1+0+2 4
56 18 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 08:39.8 40:23.5 1+0+3+1 5
57 32 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 09:20.3 41:04.0 3+2+4+2 11
DSQ 17 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 32:35.3 0+1+0+0 1
DNS 56 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 0
DNF 57 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 3+1+-+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Sunday 15.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014