Log in Sign up

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 31:43.7 31:43 0+1+0+0 1
2 9 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 32:21.2 + 37 0+0+0+0 0
3 10 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 32:22.8 + 39 0+0+1+0 1
4 27 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 32:25.4 + 41 0+1+0+0 1
5 11 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 32:30.2 + 46 1+1+0+0 2
6 22 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 32:39.4 + 55 0+1+0+0 1
7 16 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 32:41.2 + 57 1+0+0+1 2
8 23 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 32:41.8 + 58 0+0+0+1 1
9 7 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 32:41.8 + 58 0+1+1+1 3
10 6 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 32:45.3 + 01:01 0+0+1+1 2
11 2 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 32:49.6 + 01:05 0+0+1+1 2
12 21 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 32:54.2 + 01:10 0+0+2+0 2
13 4 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 32:54.5 + 01:10 1+0+0+1 2
14 35 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 32:54.7 + 01:11 0+0+0+0 0
15 28 Tim Burke 1982 USA 32:55.3 + 01:11 0+0+1+1 2
16 3 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 33:07.3 + 01:23 1+1+0+1 3
17 8 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 33:07.7 + 01:24 0+1+0+2 3
18 5 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 33:09.6 + 01:25 0+1+1+0 2
19 29 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 33:11.9 + 01:28 1+0+0+0 1
20 12 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 33:14.2 + 01:30 0+0+2+2 4
21 14 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 33:14.5 + 01:30 0+0+1+2 3
22 25 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 33:22.9 + 01:39 0+0+1+0 1
23 19 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 33:27.0 + 01:43 0+1+1+0 2
24 15 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 33:32.9 + 01:49 1+1+0+2 4
25 30 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 33:36.0 + 01:52 0+0+2+0 2
26 42 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 33:37.5 + 01:53 0+0+0+0 0
27 48 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 33:43.0 + 01:59 0+0+0+1 1
28 13 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 33:43.2 + 01:59 0+0+3+1 4
29 20 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 33:52.6 + 02:08 0+1+1+2 4
30 33 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 33:53.0 + 02:09 0+0+1+2 3
31 46 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 34:00.5 + 02:16 0+0+0+2 2
32 49 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 34:02.7 + 02:19 0+0+0+0 0
33 36 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 34:10.2 + 02:26 0+0+1+1 2
34 60 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 34:14.9 + 02:31 1+0+0+0 1
35 43 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 34:23.5 + 02:39 0+1+0+0 1
36 55 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 34:25.7 + 02:41 1+0+0+1 2
37 44 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 34:26.1 + 02:42 0+0+1+2 3
38 26 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 34:30.9 + 02:47 1+1+1+1 4
39 58 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 34:41.6 + 02:57 1+2+0+0 3
40 51 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 34:52.4 + 03:08 1+1+1+0 3
41 37 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 34:52.5 + 03:08 0+0+1+2 3
42 40 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 34:56.5 + 03:12 1+0+2+1 4
43 53 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 34:58.8 + 03:15 0+1+1+0 2
44 24 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 35:07.2 + 03:23 1+1+2+0 4
45 45 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 35:07.9 + 03:24 0+2+2+1 5
46 38 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 35:10.7 + 03:26 0+0+1+2 3
47 31 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 35:12.9 + 03:29 1+1+1+2 5
48 50 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 35:37.2 + 03:53 0+0+0+1 1
49 52 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 35:44.7 + 04:00 1+1+1+1 4
50 47 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 35:47.5 + 04:03 1+1+0+1 3
51 39 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 36:01.2 + 04:17 2+1+0+0 3
52 34 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 36:08.5 + 04:24 2+0+2+1 5
53 41 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 36:17.6 + 04:33 1+1+2+2 6
54 54 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 36:58.2 + 05:14 1+0+1+2 4
55 59 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 37:53.2 + 06:09 1+1+0+2 4
56 18 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 40:23.5 + 08:39 1+0+3+1 5
57 32 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 41:04.0 + 09:20 3+2+4+2 11
DSQ 17 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 32:35.3 0+1+0+0 1
DNS 56 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 0
DNF 57 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 3+1+-+- 4
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Sunday 15.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Ritlefant
2 Erythropoietin
3 team isnes
4 Snickabos
5 Second Coming