Log in Sign up

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 23 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 22:06.7 22:06 0+0 0
2 34 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 22:39.6 + 32 0+0 0
3 14 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 22:43.8 + 37 0+1 1
4 35 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 22:46.4 + 39 0+0 0
5 44 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 22:47.3 + 40 0+0 0
6 15 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 22:48.6 + 41 0+0 0
7 22 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 22:49.5 + 42 1+0 1
8 16 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 22:53.4 + 46 0+1 1
9 60 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 22:54.5 + 47 0+0 0
10 7 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 22:56.1 + 49 1+0 1
11 45 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 22:58.9 + 52 0+0 0
12 18 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 23:00.3 + 53 0+2 2
13 37 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 23:00.4 + 53 0+1 1
14 39 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 23:01.6 + 54 0+0 0
15 47 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 23:07.1 + 01:00 0+0 0
16 17 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 23:15.1 + 01:08 0+1 1
17 31 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 23:16.6 + 01:09 1+0 1
18 12 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 23:17.3 + 01:10 0+0 0
19 38 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 23:19.4 + 01:12 1+1 2
20 5 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 23:22.2 + 01:15 1+1 2
21 81 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 23:22.4 + 01:15 0+1 1
22 92 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 23:23.4 + 01:16 1+0 1
23 59 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 23:24.9 + 01:18 0+0 0
24 2 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 23:25.7 + 01:19 1+0 1
25 8 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 23:25.7 + 01:19 1+0 1
26 32 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 23:28.2 + 01:21 2+0 2
27 6 Tim Burke 1982 USA 23:28.8 + 01:22 0+2 2
28 36 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 23:29.2 + 01:22 1+1 2
29 25 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 23:33.0 + 01:26 0+2 2
30 51 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 23:34.7 + 01:28 1+0 1
31 46 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 23:36.5 + 01:29 0+0 0
32 1 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 23:38.7 + 01:32 1+1 2
33 42 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 23:46.7 + 01:40 0+1 1
34 41 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 23:47.2 + 01:40 1+1 2
35 21 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 23:48.3 + 01:41 1+2 3
36 33 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 23:50.0 + 01:43 1+0 1
37 4 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 23:52.1 + 01:45 0+1 1
38 53 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 23:54.2 + 01:47 0+1 1
39 26 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 23:54.3 + 01:47 0+2 2
40 70 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 23:55.2 + 01:48 0+1 1
41 11 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 23:59.8 + 01:53 0+3 3
42 27 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 24:00.8 + 01:54 0+2 2
43 43 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 24:01.2 + 01:54 0+2 2
44 10 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 24:01.8 + 01:55 3+0 3
45 20 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 24:03.2 + 01:56 1+2 3
46 61 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 24:03.6 + 01:56 0+1 1
47 30 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 24:03.8 + 01:57 0+2 2
48 29 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 24:09.8 + 02:03 0+2 2
49 98 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 24:12.7 + 02:06 0+1 1
50 9 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 24:13.5 + 02:06 1+1 2
51 13 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 24:13.8 + 02:07 1+2 3
52 3 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 24:14.1 + 02:07 2+1 3
53 19 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 24:16.2 + 02:09 0+1 1
54 95 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 24:17.3 + 02:10 2+0 2
55 82 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 24:18.9 + 02:12 1+0 1
56 40 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 24:20.1 + 02:13 0+2 2
57 54 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 24:20.7 + 02:14 1+2 3
58 58 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 24:21.0 + 02:14 0+1 1
59 75 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 24:21.4 + 02:14 1+2 3
60 89 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 24:24.1 + 02:17 0+0 0
61 83 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 24:28.4 + 02:21 0+1 1
62 57 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 24:28.5 + 02:21 1+1 2
63 80 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 24:29.3 + 02:22 1+2 3
64 50 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 24:31.3 + 02:24 0+1 1
65 93 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 24:33.3 + 02:26 0+1 1
66 73 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 24:34.9 + 02:28 1+2 3
67 28 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 24:35.2 + 02:28 2+0 2
68 84 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 24:37.1 + 02:30 0+2 2
69 65 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 24:37.5 + 02:30 1+1 2
70 52 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 24:38.0 + 02:31 0+2 2
71 90 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 24:46.4 + 02:39 1+0 1
72 68 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 24:47.5 + 02:40 0+2 2
73 62 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 24:48.2 + 02:41 1+0 1
74 96 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 24:50.4 + 02:43 1+2 3
75 87 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 24:50.9 + 02:44 1+0 1
76 49 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 24:53.0 + 02:46 2+0 2
77 85 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 24:53.4 + 02:46 1+2 3
78 63 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 24:54.2 + 02:47 2+0 2
79 94 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 24:57.4 + 02:50 0+2 2
80 79 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 24:59.4 + 02:52 0+3 3
81 69 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 25:01.8 + 02:55 1+2 3
82 71 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 25:18.9 + 03:12 0+4 4
83 48 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 25:20.3 + 03:13 0+3 3
84 91 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 25:20.7 + 03:14 1+2 3
85 97 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 25:21.5 + 03:14 2+1 3
86 55 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 25:22.7 + 03:16 0+0 0
87 99 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 25:24.2 + 03:17 0+2 2
88 88 Long Ren 1988 China 25:27.4 + 03:20 1+1 2
89 86 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 25:27.6 + 03:20 0+1 1
90 74 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 25:36.2 + 03:29 3+2 5
91 100 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 25:37.0 + 03:30 0+2 2
92 103 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 26:00.8 + 03:54 1+2 3
93 56 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 26:12.2 + 04:05 0+1 1
94 64 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 26:14.6 + 04:07 1+2 3
95 72 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 26:24.6 + 04:17 1+2 3
96 78 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 26:26.6 + 04:19 2+1 3
97 102 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 26:47.1 + 04:40 1+2 3
98 67 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia 27:04.1 + 04:57 2+3 5
99 101 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 27:06.0 + 04:59 4+0 4
DSQ 76 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 25:00.8 0+3 3
DSQ 77 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 23:16.5 1+0 1
DNS 24 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 0
DNS 66 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 0
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Saturday 14.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Ritlefant
2 Erythropoietin
3 team isnes
4 Snickabos
5 Second Coming