Sign in Sign up

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 22:06.7 22:06.7 0+0 0
2 34 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 32.9 22:39.6 0+0 0
3 14 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 37.1 22:43.8 0+1 1
4 35 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 39.7 22:46.4 0+0 0
5 44 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 40.6 22:47.3 0+0 0
6 15 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 41.9 22:48.6 0+0 0
7 22 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 42.8 22:49.5 1+0 1
8 16 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 46.7 22:53.4 0+1 1
9 60 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 47.8 22:54.5 0+0 0
10 7 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 49.4 22:56.1 1+0 1
11 45 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 52.2 22:58.9 0+0 0
12 18 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 53.6 23:00.3 0+2 2
13 37 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 53.7 23:00.4 0+1 1
14 39 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 54.9 23:01.6 0+0 0
15 47 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 01:00.4 23:07.1 0+0 0
16 17 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 01:08.4 23:15.1 0+1 1
17 31 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:09.9 23:16.6 1+0 1
18 12 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:10.6 23:17.3 0+0 0
19 38 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 01:12.7 23:19.4 1+1 2
20 5 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:15.5 23:22.2 1+1 2
21 81 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 01:15.7 23:22.4 0+1 1
22 92 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:16.7 23:23.4 1+0 1
23 59 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:18.2 23:24.9 0+0 0
24 2 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:19.0 23:25.7 1+0 1
25 8 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:19.0 23:25.7 1+0 1
26 32 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:21.5 23:28.2 2+0 2
27 6 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:22.1 23:28.8 0+2 2
28 36 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:22.5 23:29.2 1+1 2
29 25 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:26.3 23:33.0 0+2 2
30 51 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 01:28.0 23:34.7 1+0 1
31 46 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 01:29.8 23:36.5 0+0 0
32 1 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:32.0 23:38.7 1+1 2
33 42 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:40.0 23:46.7 0+1 1
34 41 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:40.5 23:47.2 1+1 2
35 21 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:41.6 23:48.3 1+2 3
36 33 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 01:43.3 23:50.0 1+0 1
37 4 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 01:45.4 23:52.1 0+1 1
38 53 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 01:47.5 23:54.2 0+1 1
39 26 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:47.6 23:54.3 0+2 2
40 70 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 01:48.5 23:55.2 0+1 1
41 11 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:53.1 23:59.8 0+3 3
42 27 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 01:54.1 24:00.8 0+2 2
43 43 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:54.5 24:01.2 0+2 2
44 10 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:55.1 24:01.8 3+0 3
45 20 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 01:56.5 24:03.2 1+2 3
46 61 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 01:56.9 24:03.6 0+1 1
47 30 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:57.1 24:03.8 0+2 2
48 29 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 02:03.1 24:09.8 0+2 2
49 98 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:06.0 24:12.7 0+1 1
50 9 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:06.8 24:13.5 1+1 2
51 13 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:07.1 24:13.8 1+2 3
52 3 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:07.4 24:14.1 2+1 3
53 19 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 02:09.5 24:16.2 0+1 1
54 95 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:10.6 24:17.3 2+0 2
55 82 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:12.2 24:18.9 1+0 1
56 40 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:13.4 24:20.1 0+2 2
57 54 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:14.0 24:20.7 1+2 3
58 58 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 02:14.3 24:21.0 0+1 1
59 75 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 02:14.7 24:21.4 1+2 3
60 89 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 02:17.4 24:24.1 0+0 0
61 83 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 02:21.7 24:28.4 0+1 1
62 57 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 02:21.8 24:28.5 1+1 2
63 80 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:22.6 24:29.3 1+2 3
64 50 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 02:24.6 24:31.3 0+1 1
65 93 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 02:26.6 24:33.3 0+1 1
66 73 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:28.2 24:34.9 1+2 3
67 28 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:28.5 24:35.2 2+0 2
68 84 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:30.4 24:37.1 0+2 2
69 65 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:30.8 24:37.5 1+1 2
70 52 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 02:31.3 24:38.0 0+2 2
71 90 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 02:39.7 24:46.4 1+0 1
72 68 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 02:40.8 24:47.5 0+2 2
73 62 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 02:41.5 24:48.2 1+0 1
74 96 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 02:43.7 24:50.4 1+2 3
75 87 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 02:44.2 24:50.9 1+0 1
76 49 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:46.3 24:53.0 2+0 2
77 85 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 02:46.7 24:53.4 1+2 3
78 63 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:47.5 24:54.2 2+0 2
79 94 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 02:50.7 24:57.4 0+2 2
80 79 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 02:52.7 24:59.4 0+3 3
81 69 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:55.1 25:01.8 1+2 3
82 71 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 03:12.2 25:18.9 0+4 4
83 48 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 03:13.6 25:20.3 0+3 3
84 91 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 03:14.0 25:20.7 1+2 3
85 97 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 03:14.8 25:21.5 2+1 3
86 55 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 03:16.0 25:22.7 0+0 0
87 99 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 03:17.5 25:24.2 0+2 2
88 88 Long Ren 1988 China + 03:20.7 25:27.4 1+1 2
89 86 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:20.9 25:27.6 0+1 1
90 74 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 03:29.5 25:36.2 3+2 5
91 100 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:30.3 25:37.0 0+2 2
92 103 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 03:54.1 26:00.8 1+2 3
93 56 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 04:05.5 26:12.2 0+1 1
94 64 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:07.9 26:14.6 1+2 3
95 72 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 04:17.9 26:24.6 1+2 3
96 78 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 04:19.9 26:26.6 2+1 3
97 102 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 04:40.4 26:47.1 1+2 3
98 67 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 04:57.4 27:04.1 2+3 5
99 101 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 04:59.3 27:06.0 4+0 4
DSQ 76 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 25:00.8 0+3 3
DSQ 77 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 23:16.5 1+0 1
DNS 24 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 0
DNS 66 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Saturday 14.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014