Log in Sign up

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 61e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:14:02.1 1:14:02 0-0 0-2 0
1 62e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:14:02.1 1:14:02 0-1 0-0 0
1 63e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:14:02.1 1:14:02 0-0 0-1 0
1 64e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:14:02.1 1:14:02 0-0 0-1 0
2 41e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:14:28.6 + 26 0-0 0-1 0
2 42e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:14:28.6 + 26 0-0 0-2 0
2 43e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:14:28.6 + 26 0-0 0-1 0
2 44e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:14:28.6 + 26 0-0 0-3 0
3 21e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 1:14:30.3 + 28 0-0 0-2 0
3 22e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:14:30.3 + 28 0-0 0-2 0
3 23e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:14:30.3 + 28 0-2 0-1 0
3 24e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:14:30.3 + 28 0-1 0-0 0
4 11e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:14:34.0 + 31 0-1 0-0 0
4 12e Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 1:14:34.0 + 31 0-0 0-2 0
4 13e Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 1:14:34.0 + 31 0-2 0-0 0
4 14e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:14:34.0 + 31 0-0 0-3 0
5 51e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1:15:08.7 + 01:06 0-2 0-0 0
5 52e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:15:08.7 + 01:06 0-0 0-3 0
5 53e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:15:08.7 + 01:06 0-1 0-1 0
5 54e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:15:08.7 + 01:06 0-0 0-2 0
6 81e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:15:59.7 + 01:57 0-1 0-1 0
6 82e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:15:59.7 + 01:57 0-0 0-0 0
6 83e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 1:15:59.7 + 01:57 0-1 0-0 0
6 84e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:15:59.7 + 01:57 0-1 0-0 0
7 101e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:15:59.9 + 01:57 0-0 0-2 0
7 102e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:15:59.9 + 01:57 0-2 0-2 0
7 103e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:15:59.9 + 01:57 0-2 0-0 0
7 104e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:15:59.9 + 01:57 0-2 0-1 0
8 71e Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 1:16:42.9 + 02:40 0-1 0-0 0
8 72e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:16:42.9 + 02:40 0-0 0-1 0
8 73e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 1:16:42.9 + 02:40 0-0 0-1 0
8 74e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:16:42.9 + 02:40 0-0 0-1 0
9 131e Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 1:17:39.6 + 03:37 0-0 0-1 0
9 132e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:17:39.6 + 03:37 0-3 0-3 0
9 133e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:17:39.6 + 03:37 0-2 0-3 0
9 134e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:17:39.6 + 03:37 0-0 0-0 0
10 121e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:17:40.8 + 03:38 0-2 0-0 0
10 122e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:17:40.8 + 03:38 0-3 1-3 1
10 123e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:17:40.8 + 03:38 0-1 0-2 0
10 124e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:17:40.8 + 03:38 0-1 0-3 0
11 91e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:18:41.1 + 04:39 3-3 0-1 3
11 92e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:18:41.1 + 04:39 0-2 0-1 0
11 93e Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 1:18:41.1 + 04:39 0-3 1-3 1
11 94e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:18:41.1 + 04:39 0-1 0-0 0
12 171e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 1:18:43.6 + 04:41 0-1 0-2 0
12 172e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:18:43.6 + 04:41 0-1 1-3 1
12 173e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:18:43.6 + 04:41 0-0 0-0 0
12 174e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:18:43.6 + 04:41 1-3 1-3 2
13 141e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:18:56.7 + 04:54 0-0 0-3 0
13 142e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:18:56.7 + 04:54 0-0 0-1 0
13 143e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:18:56.7 + 04:54 0-3 0-2 0
13 144e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 1:18:56.7 + 04:54 2-3 0-2 2
14 181e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:19:30.6 + 05:28 0-2 0-1 0
14 182e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 1:19:30.6 + 05:28 0-0 0-1 0
14 183e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:19:30.6 + 05:28 0-0 0-0 0
14 184e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 1:19:30.6 + 05:28 0-1 0-2 0
15 151e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 1:19:43.9 + 05:41 0-2 0-3 0
15 152e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:19:43.9 + 05:41 0-0 2-3 2
15 153e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:19:43.9 + 05:41 0-1 0-0 0
15 154e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:19:43.9 + 05:41 0-0 0-1 0
16 201e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 1:19:55.9 + 05:53 0-0 0-2 0
16 202e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 1:19:55.9 + 05:53 0-2 0-0 0
16 203e Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia 1:19:55.9 + 05:53 1-3 0-2 1
16 204e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 1:19:55.9 + 05:53 0-2 1-3 1
17 211e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 1:20:05.5 + 06:03 0-1 0-3 0
17 212e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 1:20:05.5 + 06:03 0-0 0-2 0
17 213e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:20:05.5 + 06:03 0-1 0-0 0
17 214e Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan 1:20:05.5 + 06:03 0-0 2-3 2
18 161e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
18 162e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
18 163e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
18 164e Ville Simola 1987 Finland Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
19 241e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
19 242e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
19 243e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
19 244e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
20 221e Long Ren 1988 China Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
20 222e Fangming Cheng 1994 China Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 223e Jinle Tang 1989 China Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
20 224e Xuezhi Li 1991 China Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
21 191e Remus Faur 1989 Romania Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
21 192e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
21 193e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
21 194e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
22 231e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
22 232e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
22 233e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
22 234e Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
DSQ 111e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:17:13.7 0-0 0-1 0
DSQ 112e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:17:13.7 0-1 0-2 0
DSQ 113e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:17:13.7 0-0 1-3 1
DSQ 114e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:17:13.7 0-0 0-2 0
DSQ 31e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 1:14:01.8 0-0 0-2 0
DSQ 32e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 1:14:01.8 0-0 0-2 0
DSQ 33e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 1:14:01.8 0-0 0-1 0
DSQ 34e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:14:01.8 0-0 0-0 0
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Friday 13.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Ritlefant
2 Erythropoietin
3 team isnes
4 Snickabos
5 Second Coming