Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany 32:38.3 32:38.3 0+0+0+2 2
2 4 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 31.1 33:09.4 0+0+1+1 2
3 1 Kathrin Pfisterer 1982 Germany + 41.9 33:20.2 0+0+2+2 4
4 7 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 47.8 33:26.1 0+0+2+2 4
5 3 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 01:29.0 34:07.3 0+0+0+1 1
6 10 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:03.9 34:42.2 0+0+1+1 2
7 17 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France + 02:20.9 34:59.2 0+1+1+0 2
8 6 Anne Lise Bailly 1983 France + 02:26.9 35:05.2 2+1+1+1 5
9 8 Tatiana Brioukhanova 1982 Russia + 02:29.4 35:07.7 1+1+0+1 3
10 9 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 02:39.1 35:17.4 1+0+2+0 3
11 16 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:53.1 35:31.4 1+0+4+0 5
12 22 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 02:54.0 35:32.3 2+0+1+0 3
13 15 Nadezhda Chastina 1982 Russia + 03:00.8 35:39.1 1+2+1+0 4
14 21 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 03:24.8 36:03.1 1+1+2+1 5
15 12 Hanna Saarenpää 1982 Finland + 03:33.2 36:11.5 0+0+4+0 4
16 36 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway + 03:37.7 36:16.0 1+0+0+2 3
17 5 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 03:44.7 36:23.0 1+1+1+3 6
18 18 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:01.7 36:40.0 0+1+2+2 5
19 11 Ida Eriksson 1982 Sweden + 04:11.9 36:50.2 1+2+1+2 6
20 24 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 04:12.0 36:50.3 1+1+1+2 5
21 26 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 04:20.8 36:59.1 1+3+0+1 5
22 14 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 04:24.8 37:03.1 0+1+3+2 6
23 44 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 04:32.4 37:10.7 1+1+0+0 2
24 23 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 04:33.6 37:11.9 3+0+2+0 5
25 19 Laure Coste 1982 France + 04:39.4 37:17.7 2+0+1+1 4
26 30 Karin Gustavsson 1982 Sweden + 04:41.9 37:20.2 1+0+0+0 1
27 32 Carolyn Treacy Bramante 1982 USA + 04:42.4 37:20.7 1+1+2+1 5
28 13 Michaela Stranska 1983 Czech Republic + 04:58.2 37:36.5 1+1+1+1 4
29 27 Tetiana Lytovchenko 1982 Ukraine + 05:04.4 37:42.7 0+1+1+1 3
30 38 Nataliya Ogurtsova 1982 Belarus + 05:40.5 38:18.8 0+0+2+0 2
31 37 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 05:43.2 38:21.5 3+0+1+1 5
32 25 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 05:51.2 38:29.5 1+0+1+2 4
33 33 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 05:53.0 38:31.3 0+2+2+1 5
34 39 Madeleine Olsson 1982 Sweden + 05:54.4 38:32.7 1+0+1+1 3
35 49 Ying Hui Kong 1984 China + 06:00.5 38:38.8 0+0+0+0 0
36 29 Piia Kiukas 1983 Finland + 06:04.0 38:42.3 3+0+3+1 7
37 42 Sandra Flunger 1982 Austria + 06:08.7 38:47.0 0+1+1+0 2
38 43 Monika Poliakova 1982 Slovakia + 06:13.6 38:51.9 0+0+2+1 3
39 34 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 06:18.7 38:57.0 4+0+0+2 6
40 20 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 06:28.2 39:06.5 4+3+1+1 9
41 45 Sharleen Jackson 1982 Canada + 06:43.4 39:21.7 0+2+1+1 4
42 31 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 06:49.2 39:27.5 0+1+2+3 6
43 50 Tatiana Varona 1982 Belarus + 07:05.4 39:43.7 1+2+0+2 5
44 46 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 07:05.5 39:43.8 2+1+1+1 5
45 28 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 07:43.8 40:22.1 1+2+2+3 8
46 47 Beth Ann Ellingson Chamberlain 1982 USA + 07:54.5 40:32.8 1+0+2+4 7
47 40 Lyudmyla Sahaydak 1983 Ukraine + 08:36.4 41:14.7 3+2+0+3 8
48 48 Katrine Evensen 1983 Norway + 08:45.1 41:23.4 1+0+3+2 6
49 41 Diana Hadzhieva 1986 Bulgaria + 10:21.7 43:00.0 3+1+1+1 6
DNF 35 Franziska Pleschinger 1982 Switzerland 4+4+4+- 12

Info

What WJC 2002
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 31.Jan 2002
Calendar 2001/2002